Bobby Portis

MIA · NBAPFMIN @ MIAWed 7:40 PM

Prices last pulled 10:00 AM ET

Points

67 games logged

Bobby Portis Points · 67 games logged

16 of 20 (80%) cleared 10.5 over his last 20 · over −112 betPARX · under −105 theScore Bet · prices from

line10.5
10.5
21
10
4
15
17
6
21
10
14
18
12
13
12
18
19
14
29
19
11
11

quoted at 10.5: O -112 (betPARX) · U -105 (theScore Bet)

2/6vs IND2/9@ ORL2/11@ ORL2/12@ OKC2/20@ NOP2/22vs TOR2/24vs MIA2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/17vs CLE3/19@ UTA3/23@ LAC

latest11 Mon, Mar 23, 2026 · @ LAC

10.5

16 of 20 (80%) cleared 10.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.4 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 526.2last 1025.0last 2023.4last 3025.3all24.1

Points: Breakdowns

Bobby Portis Breakdown · his own data
points per game13.6616.80
league avg 10.8267 games (2025)vs last 5season 13.665 gamessupports OVERsupports OVER
minutes per game24.126.2
league avg 21.667 games (2025)vs last 5season 24.15 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Minnesota Timberwolves · what their opponents produce
points allowed to PF21.027.6
0th percentile for points allowed to a PFleague avg 23.275 games (2025)vs last 5 · 79th pctseason 21.0 (0th)5 gamessupports UNDER1/30 teams, vs a PFsupports OVER
opponent points, all positions114.8123.2
38th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 79th pctseason 114.8 (38th)5 gamessupports UNDER12/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Rebounds

67 games logged

Bobby Portis Rebounds · 67 games logged

6 of 20 (30%) cleared 6.5 over his last 20 · over +120 theScore Bet · under −126 DraftKings · prices from

line6.5
6.5
6
0
2
12
11
7
2
5
2
5
1
4
4
10
5
6
10
9
6
6

quoted at 6.5: O +120 (theScore Bet) · U -126 (DraftKings)

2/6vs IND2/9@ ORL2/11@ ORL2/12@ OKC2/20@ NOP2/22vs TOR2/24vs MIA2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/17vs CLE3/19@ UTA3/23@ LAC

latest6 Mon, Mar 23, 2026 · @ LAC

6.5

6 of 20 (30%) cleared 6.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.4 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 526.2last 1025.0last 2023.4last 3025.3all24.1

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Bobby Portis Breakdown · his own data
rebounds per game6.397.40
league avg 4.9067 games (2025)vs last 5season 6.395 gamessupports OVERsupports OVER
minutes per game24.126.2
league avg 21.667 games (2025)vs last 5season 24.15 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Minnesota Timberwolves · what their opponents produce
rebounds allowed to PF10.011.2
41st percentile for rebounds allowed to a PFleague avg 10.275 games (2025)vs last 5 · 62nd pctseason 10.0 (41st)5 gamesneutral13/30 teams, vs a PFsupports OVER
opponent rebounds, all positions43.743.8
52nd percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 59th pctseason 43.7 (52nd)5 gamesneutral16/30 teams, all positionsneutral

Threes

67 games logged

Bobby Portis Threes · 67 games logged

14 of 20 (70%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over −111 BetMGM · under +111 NoVigsharp book · prices from

line1.5
1.5
3
2
0
3
1
0
5
2
2
3
3
3
0
4
2
3
6
3
1
0

quoted at 1.5: O -111 (BetMGM) · U +111 (NoVig)

2/6vs IND2/9@ ORL2/11@ ORL2/12@ OKC2/20@ NOP2/22vs TOR2/24vs MIA2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/17vs CLE3/19@ UTA3/23@ LAC

latest0 Mon, Mar 23, 2026 · @ LAC

1.5

14 of 20 (70%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.4 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 526.2last 1025.0last 2023.4last 3025.3all24.1

Threes: Breakdowns

Bobby Portis Breakdown · his own data
threes per game2.012.60
league avg 1.0367 games (2025)vs last 5season 2.015 gamessupports OVERsupports OVER
minutes per game24.126.2
league avg 21.667 games (2025)vs last 5season 24.15 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Minnesota Timberwolves · what their opponents produce
threes allowed to PF2.03.2
7th percentile for threes allowed to a PFleague avg 2.375 games (2025)vs last 5 · 90th pctseason 2.0 (7th)5 gamessupports UNDER3/30 teams, vs a PFsupports OVER
opponent threes, all positions12.39.8
0th percentile for threes their opponents produceleague avg 13.382 games (2025)vs last 5 · 0th pctseason 12.3 (0th)5 gamessupports UNDER1/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Steals

67 games logged

Bobby Portis Steals · 67 games logged

10 of 20 (50%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over −105 Bally Bet · under −125 Fliff · prices from

line0.5
0.5
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
2
1
2
1

quoted at 0.5: O -105 (Bally Bet) · U -125 (Fliff)

2/6vs IND2/9@ ORL2/11@ ORL2/12@ OKC2/20@ NOP2/22vs TOR2/24vs MIA2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/17vs CLE3/19@ UTA3/23@ LAC

latest1 Mon, Mar 23, 2026 · @ LAC

0.5

10 of 20 (50%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.4 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 526.2last 1025.0last 2023.4last 3025.3all24.1

Steals: Breakdowns

Other markets

Bobby Portis, every other prop for this game

Rebounds6.5
last 10 3 of 10 (30%) · last 20 6 of 20 (30%)
O +120 · U −126
show
Threes1.5
last 10 7 of 10 (70%) · last 20 14 of 20 (70%)
O −111 · U +111
show
Steals0.5
last 10 8 of 10 (80%) · last 20 10 of 20 (50%)
O −105 · U −125
show
O 10.5 −112 betPARX · U 10.5 −105 theScore Betprices from