Caleb Wilson

CHI · NBAFCHI @ TORWed 7:40 PM

Prices last pulled 10:00 AM ET

First Basket

Caleb Wilson First Basket ·

No games on file for this market. · to score +1200 bet365 · prices from

line0.5
1+ first basket

No games on file for this market.

first basket

No games match this filter.

First Basket: Breakdowns

First basket research

First score, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule

Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.

Player, measured regular-season starts
SeasonFirst scoreFirst FGTeam's first FGA
2026-27Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
Team and opponent, measured regular-season games
Season / clubScored firstWon tip
2026-27 CHINot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 CHI16 of 48 (33.3%)17 of 48 (35.4%)
2026-27 TORNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 TOR39 of 80 (48.8%)36 of 80 (45.0%)

CHI 2025-26, first shot: Nikola Vucevic 9 of 48 · Tre Jones 8 of 48 · Isaac Okoro 7 of 48 · Matas Buzelis 7 of 48 · Josh Giddey 4 of 48 · Coby White 3 of 48 · Guerschon Yabusele 3 of 48 · Jalen Smith 2 of 48 · Leonard Miller 2 of 48 · Collin Sexton 1 of 48 · Kevin Huerter 1 of 48 · Nick Richards 1 of 48

TOR 2025-26, first shot: Brandon Ingram 23 of 80 · RJ Barrett 14 of 80 · Scottie Barnes 13 of 80 · Immanuel Quickley 10 of 80 · Collin Murray-Boyles 6 of 80 · Jakob Poeltl 5 of 80 · Sandro Mamukelashvili 5 of 80 · Ochai Agbaji 2 of 80 · Jamal Shead 1 of 80 · Jamison Battle 1 of 80

ESPN play-by-play. Only verified opening sequences and starters count; unavailable games are excluded. First FGA means the team's first field-goal attempt. First FG excludes free throws and is separate from First Basket.

Points

Caleb Wilson Points ·

No games on file for this market. · over +125 NoVigsharp book · under −117 betPARX · prices from

line16.5
16.5

No games on file for this market.

16.5

No games match this filter.

Points: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions112.4107.4
28th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 3rd pctseason 112.4 (28th)5 gamessupports UNDER9/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Rebounds

Caleb Wilson Rebounds ·

No games on file for this market. · over +102 bet365 · under +100 NoVigsharp book · pull times beside each book

line6.5
6.5

No games on file for this market.

6.5

No games match this filter.

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent rebounds, all positions43.039.4
31st percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 43.0 (31st)5 gamessupports UNDER10/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Assists

Caleb Wilson Assists ·

No games on file for this market. · over −108 NoVigsharp book · under +105 BetOnline · prices from

line2.5
2.5

No games on file for this market.

2.5

No games match this filter.

Assists: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent assists, all positions24.826.2
3rd percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 31st pctseason 24.8 (3rd)5 gamessupports UNDER2/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Threes

Caleb Wilson Threes ·

No games on file for this market. · over +113 ProphetXsharp book · under −110 theScore Bet · prices from

line1.5
1.5

No games on file for this market.

1.5

No games match this filter.

Threes: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent threes, all positions12.710.2
24th percentile for threes their opponents produceleague avg 13.382 games (2025)vs last 5 · 3rd pctseason 12.7 (24th)5 gamessupports UNDER8/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

PRA

Caleb Wilson PRA ·

No games on file for this market. · over −102 BetOnline · under −122 betPARX · prices from

line26.5
26.5

No games on file for this market.

26.5

No games match this filter.

PRA: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions112.4107.4
28th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 3rd pctseason 112.4 (28th)5 gamessupports UNDER9/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent rebounds, all positions43.039.4
31st percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 43.0 (31st)5 gamessupports UNDER10/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent assists, all positions24.826.2
3rd percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 31st pctseason 24.8 (3rd)5 gamessupports UNDER2/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Blocks

Caleb Wilson Blocks ·

No games on file for this market. · over −135 Hard Rock · under +108 betPARX · prices from

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Blocks: Breakdowns

Steals

Caleb Wilson Steals ·

No games on file for this market. · over −160 bet365 · under +130 betPARX · pull times beside each book

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Steals: Breakdowns

Other markets

Caleb Wilson, every other prop for this game

Points16.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +125 · U −117
show
Rebounds6.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +102 · U +100
show
Assists2.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −108 · U +105
show
Threes1.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +113 · U −110
show
PRA26.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −102 · U −122
show
Blocks0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −135 · U +108
show
Steals0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −160 · U +130
show
Yes +1200 bet365prices from