Caleb Wilson

CHI · NBAFCHI @ TORWed 7:40 PM

Prices last pulled 1:00 PM ET

Points

Caleb Wilson Points ·

No games on file for this market. · over +120 NoVigsharp book · under −117 betPARX · prices from

line16.5
16.5

No games on file for this market.

16.5

No games match this filter.

Points: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions112.4107.4
28th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 3rd pctseason 112.4 (28th)5 gamessupports UNDER9/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Bulls at Raptors matchup cheat sheet →

Raptors defense vs position →

Bulls at Raptors projected minutes →

Rebounds

Caleb Wilson Rebounds ·

No games on file for this market. · over −104 NoVigsharp book · under +101 ProphetXsharp book · prices from

line6.5
6.5

No games on file for this market.

6.5

No games match this filter.

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent rebounds, all positions43.039.4
31st percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 43.0 (31st)5 gamessupports UNDER10/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Bulls at Raptors matchup cheat sheet →

Raptors defense vs position →

Bulls at Raptors projected minutes →

Assists

Caleb Wilson Assists ·

No games on file for this market. · over −108 NoVigsharp book · under +106 DraftKings · prices from

line2.5
2.5

No games on file for this market.

2.5

No games match this filter.

Assists: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent assists, all positions24.826.2
3rd percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 31st pctseason 24.8 (3rd)5 gamessupports UNDER2/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Bulls at Raptors matchup cheat sheet →

Raptors defense vs position →

Bulls at Raptors projected minutes →

Threes

Caleb Wilson Threes ·

No games on file for this market. · over +113 ProphetXsharp book · under −110 theScore Bet · prices from

line1.5
1.5

No games on file for this market.

1.5

No games match this filter.

Threes: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent threes, all positions12.710.2
24th percentile for threes their opponents produceleague avg 13.382 games (2025)vs last 5 · 3rd pctseason 12.7 (24th)5 gamessupports UNDER8/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Bulls at Raptors matchup cheat sheet →

Raptors defense vs position →

Bulls at Raptors projected minutes →

PRA

Caleb Wilson PRA ·

No games on file for this market. · over −120 theScore Bet · under −105 Hard Rock · prices from

line25.5
25.5

No games on file for this market.

25.5

No games match this filter.

PRA: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions112.4107.4
28th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 3rd pctseason 112.4 (28th)5 gamessupports UNDER9/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent rebounds, all positions43.039.4
31st percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 43.0 (31st)5 gamessupports UNDER10/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent assists, all positions24.826.2
3rd percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 31st pctseason 24.8 (3rd)5 gamessupports UNDER2/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Bulls at Raptors matchup cheat sheet →

Raptors defense vs position →

Bulls at Raptors projected minutes →

Pts+Reb

Caleb Wilson Pts+Reb ·

No games on file for this market. · over −120 Hard Rock · under −104 FanDuel · prices from

line22.5
22.5

No games on file for this market.

22.5

No games match this filter.

Pts+Reb: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions112.4107.4
28th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 3rd pctseason 112.4 (28th)5 gamessupports UNDER9/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent rebounds, all positions43.039.4
31st percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 43.0 (31st)5 gamessupports UNDER10/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Bulls at Raptors matchup cheat sheet →

Raptors defense vs position →

Bulls at Raptors projected minutes →

Pts+Ast

Caleb Wilson Pts+Ast ·

No games on file for this market. · over +130 bet365 · under −107 ProphetXsharp book · pull times beside each book

line19.5
19.5

No games on file for this market.

19.5

No games match this filter.

Pts+Ast: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions112.4107.4
28th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 3rd pctseason 112.4 (28th)5 gamessupports UNDER9/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent assists, all positions24.826.2
3rd percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 31st pctseason 24.8 (3rd)5 gamessupports UNDER2/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Bulls at Raptors matchup cheat sheet →

Raptors defense vs position →

Bulls at Raptors projected minutes →

Reb+Ast

Caleb Wilson Reb+Ast ·

No games on file for this market. · over +122 bet365 · under −114 FanDuel · pull times beside each book

line9.5
9.5

No games on file for this market.

9.5

No games match this filter.

Reb+Ast: Breakdowns

Toronto Raptors · what their opponents produce
opponent rebounds, all positions43.039.4
31st percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 43.0 (31st)5 gamessupports UNDER10/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent assists, all positions24.826.2
3rd percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 31st pctseason 24.8 (3rd)5 gamessupports UNDER2/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Bulls at Raptors matchup cheat sheet →

Raptors defense vs position →

Bulls at Raptors projected minutes →

Blocks

Caleb Wilson Blocks ·

No games on file for this market. · over −135 Hard Rock · under +108 betPARX · prices from

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Steals

Caleb Wilson Steals ·

No games on file for this market. · over −160 bet365 · under +130 betPARX · pull times beside each book

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

First Basket

Caleb Wilson First Basket ·

No games on file for this market. · to score +1200 bet365 · prices from

line0.5
1+ first basket

No games on file for this market.

first basket

No games match this filter.

First Basket: Breakdowns

First basket

First score of the game, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule

Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.

2025-26 season

Wilson and the Bulls

No measured starts in 2025-26 yet.
When the Bulls scored first, who scored16 of 48 games
  • Nikola Vucevic4 · 25.0%
  • Tre Jones3 · 18.8%
  • Isaac Okoro2 · 12.5%
  • Josh Giddey2 · 12.5%
  • Leonard Miller2 · 12.5%
  • Everyone else3 · 18.8%
The Bulls scored first16 of 48 games · 1st fewest of 30
mostfewest
Bulls 33.3%middle 50.0%: every game has one team that scores first

Won the opening tip 17 of 48 (35.4%).

The Raptors' defense

51.2%opponents scored first against them in 41 of 80 games
Who scores first against the Raptors, by position

PG: 6 of 80 games (7.5%) · 4th fewest of 30 · 10th percentile

mostfewest
Raptors 7.5%league middle 9.9%, the median club for a PG

SG: 9 of 80 games (11.2%) · 8th most of 30 · 72nd percentile

mostfewest
Raptors 11.2%league middle 8.9%, the median club for an SG

SF: 7 of 80 games (8.8%) · 11th fewest of 30 · 34th percentile

mostfewest
Raptors 8.8%league middle 8.9%, the median club for an SF

PF: 8 of 80 games (10.0%) · 13th most of 30 · 55th percentile

mostfewest
Raptors 10.0%league middle 8.9%, the median club for a PF

C: 8 of 80 games (10.0%) · 13th fewest of 30 · 41st percentile

mostfewest
Raptors 10.0%league middle 10.0%, the median club for a C
Opponents scored first against the Raptors41 of 80 games · 14th most of 30
mostfewest
Raptors 51.2%middle 50.0%

Won the opening tip 36 of 80 (45.0%).

ESPN play-by-play, regular season, measured games only. Positions are this season's rosters; a scorer who has left the league is not counted at any position.

Other markets

Caleb Wilson, every other prop for this game

Rebounds6.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −104 · U +101
show
Assists2.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −108 · U +106
show
Threes1.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +113 · U −110
show
PRA25.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −120 · U −105
show
Pts+Reb22.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −120 · U −104
show
Pts+Ast19.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +130 · U −107
show
Reb+Ast9.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +122 · U −114
show
Blocks0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −135 · U +108
show
Steals0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −160 · U +130
show
First Basket
last 10 – · last 20 –
Yes +1200
show
O 16.5 +120 NoVig · U 16.5 −117 betPARXprices from