Damian Lillard

POR · NBAGPHX @ PORWed 10:10 PM

Prices last pulled 10:00 AM ET

First Basket

Damian Lillard First Basket ·

No games on file for this market. · to score +700 bet365 · prices from

line0.5
1+ first basket

No games on file for this market.

first basket

No games match this filter.

First Basket: Breakdowns

First basket research

First score, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule

Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.

Player, measured regular-season starts
SeasonFirst scoreFirst FGTeam's first FGA
2026-27Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
Team and opponent, measured regular-season games
Season / clubScored firstWon tip
2026-27 PORNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 POR37 of 80 (46.3%)43 of 80 (53.8%)
2026-27 PHXNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 PHX41 of 76 (53.9%)55 of 76 (72.4%)

POR 2025-26, first shot: Toumani Camara 17 of 80 · Jrue Holiday 15 of 80 · Donovan Clingan 12 of 80 · Deni Avdija 10 of 80 · Jerami Grant 10 of 80 · Sidy Cissoko 6 of 80 · Shaedon Sharpe 5 of 80 · Scoot Henderson 4 of 80 · Kris Murray 1 of 80

PHX 2025-26, first shot: Dillon Brooks 14 of 76 · Royce O'Neale 13 of 76 · Grayson Allen 12 of 76 · Devin Booker 11 of 76 · Collin Gillespie 7 of 76 · Jalen Green 6 of 76 · Mark Williams 5 of 76 · Oso Ighodaro 5 of 76 · Jamaree Bouyea 1 of 76 · Jordan Goodwin 1 of 76 · Ryan Dunn 1 of 76

ESPN play-by-play. Only verified opening sequences and starters count; unavailable games are excluded. First FGA means the team's first field-goal attempt. First FG excludes free throws and is separate from First Basket.

Points

Damian Lillard Points ·

No games on file for this market. · over −106 NoVigsharp book · under −105 Fanatics · prices from

line19.5
19.5

No games on file for this market.

19.5

No games match this filter.

Points: Breakdowns

Phoenix Suns · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions111.7108.0
17th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 7th pctseason 111.7 (17th)5 gamessupports UNDER6/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Rebounds

Damian Lillard Rebounds ·

No games on file for this market. · over +109 ProphetXsharp book · under −120 NoVigsharp book · prices from

line3.5
3.5

No games on file for this market.

3.5

No games match this filter.

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Phoenix Suns · what their opponents produce
opponent rebounds, all positions43.643.0
48th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 45th pctseason 43.6 (48th)5 gamesneutral15/30 teams, all positionsneutral

Assists

Damian Lillard Assists ·

No games on file for this market. · over +120 Hard Rock · under −138 FanDuel · prices from

line5.5
5.5

No games on file for this market.

5.5

No games match this filter.

Assists: Breakdowns

Phoenix Suns · what their opponents produce
opponent assists, all positions25.327.6
21st percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 62nd pctseason 25.3 (21st)5 gamessupports UNDER7/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Threes

Damian Lillard Threes ·

No games on file for this market. · over −141 NoVigsharp book · under +126 DraftKings · prices from

line2.5
2.5

No games on file for this market.

2.5

No games match this filter.

Threes: Breakdowns

Phoenix Suns · what their opponents produce
opponent threes, all positions12.312.6
10th percentile for threes their opponents produceleague avg 13.382 games (2025)vs last 5 · 38th pctseason 12.3 (10th)5 gamessupports UNDER4/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

PRA

Damian Lillard PRA ·

No games on file for this market. · over −106 betPARX · under −114 DraftKings · prices from

line28.5
28.5

No games on file for this market.

28.5

No games match this filter.

PRA: Breakdowns

Phoenix Suns · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions111.7108.0
17th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 7th pctseason 111.7 (17th)5 gamessupports UNDER6/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent rebounds, all positions43.643.0
48th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 45th pctseason 43.6 (48th)5 gamesneutral15/30 teams, all positionsneutral
opponent assists, all positions25.327.6
21st percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 62nd pctseason 25.3 (21st)5 gamessupports UNDER7/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Steals

Damian Lillard Steals ·

No games on file for this market. · over −165 bet365 · under +128 betPARX · pull times beside each book

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Steals: Breakdowns

Other markets

Damian Lillard, every other prop for this game

Points19.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −106 · U −105
show
Rebounds3.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +109 · U −120
show
Assists5.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +120 · U −138
show
Threes2.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −141 · U +126
show
PRA28.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −106 · U −114
show
Steals0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −165 · U +128
show
Yes +700 bet365prices from