Herb Jones

IND @ NOPWed 8:10 PM

Prices last pulled 10:00 AM ET

First Basket

Herb Jones First Basket ·

No games on file for this market. · to score +950 Caesars · prices from

line0.5
1+ first basket

No games on file for this market.

first basket

No games match this filter.

First Basket: Breakdowns

First basket research

First score, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule

Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.

Player, measured regular-season starts
SeasonFirst scoreFirst FGTeam's first FGA
2026-27Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
Team and opponent, measured regular-season games
Season / clubScored firstWon tip
2026-27 teamNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 teamNot measured yetNot measured yet
2026-27 opponentNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 opponentNot measured yetNot measured yet

ESPN play-by-play. Only verified opening sequences and starters count; unavailable games are excluded. First FGA means the team's first field-goal attempt. First FG excludes free throws and is separate from First Basket.

Points

Herb Jones Points ·

No games on file for this market. · over +105 ProphetXsharp book · under −127 betPARX · prices from

line8.5
8.5

No games on file for this market.

8.5

No games match this filter.

Points: Breakdowns

Rebounds

Herb Jones Rebounds ·

No games on file for this market. · over −125 theScore Bet · under +110 BetMGM · prices from

line2.5
2.5

No games on file for this market.

2.5

No games match this filter.

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Assists

Herb Jones Assists ·

No games on file for this market. · over +113 Polymarketsharp book · under −124 DraftKings · prices from

line2.5
2.5

No games on file for this market.

2.5

No games match this filter.

Assists: Breakdowns

Threes

Herb Jones Threes ·

No games on file for this market. · over +141 NoVigsharp book · under −160 Bovada · prices from

line1.5
1.5

No games on file for this market.

1.5

No games match this filter.

Threes: Breakdowns

PRA

Herb Jones PRA ·

No games on file for this market. · over −118 FanDuel · under −105 Bovada · prices from

line13.5
13.5

No games on file for this market.

13.5

No games match this filter.

PRA: Breakdowns

Steals

Herb Jones Steals ·

No games on file for this market. · over +146 DraftKings · under −174 FanDuel · prices from

line1.5
1.5

No games on file for this market.

1.5

No games match this filter.

Steals: Breakdowns

Other markets

Herb Jones, every other prop for this game

Points8.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +105 · U −127
show
Rebounds2.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −125 · U +110
show
Assists2.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +113 · U −124
show
Threes1.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +141 · U −160
show
PRA13.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −118 · U −105
show
Steals1.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +146 · U −174
show
Yes +950 Caesarsprices from