NETENew York Jets @ New England PatriotsSun 1:00 PM
Prices last pulled 4:00 PM ET
Anytime TD
42 games loggedHunter Henry Anytime TD · 42 games logged
6 of 20 (30%) scored a touchdown over his last 20 · to score +190 BetMGM · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +190 (BetMGM) · no under
latest1 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
6 of 20 (30%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Anytime TD: Breakdowns
Anytime TD: Head to Head
| date | RZ | touch | rec yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1 |
| 11/13'25 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 0 |
| 10/27'24 | 0 | 5 | 45 | 0 |
| 09/19'24 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
TE1s vs NYJ
Anytime TD · Hunter Henry is NE's TE1
TE1s scored a touchdown in 0 of 5 games vs NYJ · 0 of 5 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | TD | SCORED? | OWN LINE | CAR | TGT | REC | SNAPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 0 | 5 | 4 | 38 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 0 | 3 | 2 | 58 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 0 | 4 | 3 | 60 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 0 | 9 | 6 | 86 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 0 | 4 | 1 | 63 |
Each past TE1 is set by the receiving yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Hunter Henry is NE's TE1 by today's receiving yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the TE1 was clear in all 5.
Anytime TD: Lineup
Anytime TD: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Anytime TD at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 21 | 4 of 21 | 19% |
| 2024 | 16 | 2 of 16 | 13% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| Home | 21 | 6 of 21 | 29% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs NYJ | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs IND | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| 2025 | 21 | 7 of 21 | 33% |
| vs LV | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ATL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs TB | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
Anytime TD: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · scored a touchdown or not
| Date | Opponent | Anytime TD | Scored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 0 | no |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 0 | no |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 0 | no |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 0 | no |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 0 | no |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 0 | no |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 0 | no |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 0 | no |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 0 | no |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 0 | no |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 1 | yes |
| Thu, Nov 13, 2025 | vs NYJ | 0 | no |
| Sun, Nov 9, 2025 | @ TB | 0 | no |
| Sun, Nov 2, 2025 | vs ATL | 0 | no |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 0 | no |
Receptions
42 games loggedHunter Henry Receptions · 42 games logged
8 of 20 (40%) cleared 3.5 over his last 20 · over −115 bet365 · under −115 bet365 · prices from
quoted at 3.5: O -115 (bet365) · U -115 (bet365)
latest3 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
8 of 20 (40%) cleared 3.5 over his last 20
Receptions: Breakdowns
Receptions: Head to Head
| date | tgt | rec | rec yds | tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 12% |
| 11/13'25 | 6 | 4 | 45 | 18.2% |
| 10/27'24 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 20% |
| 09/19'24 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12.5% |
TE1s vs NYJ
Receptions at 3.5 · Hunter Henry is NE's TE1
TE1s went over 3.5 receptions in 2 of 5 games vs NYJ · 2 of 5 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | REC | AT 3.5 | OWN LINE | TGT | REC YDS | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | 4 | over | 2.5over | 5 | 28 | 0 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 2 | under | 3.5under | 3 | 15 | 0 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 3 | under | 4.5under | 4 | 44 | 0 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 6 | over | 3.5over | 9 | 57 | 0 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 1 | under | 4.5under | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Each past TE1 is set by the receiving yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Hunter Henry is NE's TE1 by today's receiving yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the TE1 was clear in all 5.
New England Patriots vs New York Jets · Receptions
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Rhamondre Stevenson, 2 of 3 games at 2.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rhamondre Stevenson | 2.5 | −157 | 2 of 3 | 2.7 |
| Hunter Henry | 3.5 | −115 | 2 of 4 | 3.5 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Receptions: Lineup
Receptions: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Receptions at 3.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate | Tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 21 | 9 of 21 | 43% | 16.5% |
| 2024 | 16 | 9 of 16 | 56% | 20.4% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 23.2% |
| Home | 21 | 10 of 21 | 48% | 19.1% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% | 20.6% |
| vs NYJ | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 16.1% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 9.4% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 18.0% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% | 12.3% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 16.4% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 20.6% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 17.4% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 24.3% |
| vs IND | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 29.1% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 17.2% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 16.9% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% | 14.0% |
| 2025 | 21 | 9 of 21 | 43% | 17.1% |
| vs LV | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 15.8% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 28.1% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 11.8% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 12.5% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.3% |
| vs ATL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 21.4% |
| vs TB | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 13.8% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 20.0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 16.3% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 15.0% |
| 2026 | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% | 12.7% |
Receptions: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 3.5
| Date | Opponent | Receptions | Tgt % | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 3 | 12.9% | under |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 5 | 13.5% | over |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 1 | 6.7% | under |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 3 | 23.8% | under |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 3 | 9.7% | under |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 3 | 11.9% | under |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 2 | 15.0% | under |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 1 | 7.7% | under |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 3 | 18.5% | under |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 5 | 25.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 3 | 12.0% | under |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 6 | 16.3% | over |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 1 | 13.6% | under |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 4 | 20.0% | over |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 7 | 30.3% | over |
| Thu, Nov 13, 2025 | vs NYJ | 4 | 18.2% | over |
| Sun, Nov 9, 2025 | @ TB | 1 | 13.8% | under |
| Sun, Nov 2, 2025 | vs ATL | 4 | 21.4% | over |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 1 | 4.3% | under |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 4 | 20.8% | over |
Receiving Yards
42 games loggedHunter Henry Receiving Yards · 42 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 36.5 over his last 20 · over −115 bet365 · under −115 bet365 · prices from
quoted at 36.5: O -115 (bet365) · U -115 (bet365)
latest44 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 36.5 over his last 20
Receiving Yards: Breakdowns
Receiving Yards: Head to Head
| date | tgt | rec | rec yds | tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 12% |
| 11/13'25 | 6 | 4 | 45 | 18.2% |
| 10/27'24 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 20% |
| 09/19'24 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12.5% |
TE1s vs NYJ
Receiving Yards at 36.5 · Hunter Henry is NE's TE1
TE1s went over 36.5 receiving yards in 2 of 5 games vs NYJ · 2 of 5 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | REC YDS | AT 36.5 | OWN LINE | TGT | REC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | 28 | under | 20.5over | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 15 | under | 43.5under | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 44 | over | 46.5under | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 57 | over | 33.5over | 9 | 6 | 0 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 4 | under | 35.5under | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Each past TE1 is set by the receiving yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Hunter Henry is NE's TE1 by today's receiving yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the TE1 was clear in all 5.
New England Patriots vs New York Jets · Receiving Yards
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Hunter Henry, 3 of 4 games at 36.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunter Henry | 36.5 | −115 | 3 of 4 | 37.0 |
| Rhamondre Stevenson | 19.5 | −110 | 1 of 3 | 24.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Receiving Yards: Lineup
Receiving Yards: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Receiving Yards at 36.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate | Tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 21 | 8 of 21 | 38% | 16.5% |
| 2024 | 16 | 9 of 16 | 56% | 20.4% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 23.2% |
| Home | 21 | 15 of 21 | 71% | 19.1% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% | 20.6% |
| vs NYJ | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% | 16.1% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 9.4% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 18.0% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 12.3% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 16.4% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 20.6% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 17.4% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 24.3% |
| vs IND | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 29.1% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 17.2% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% | 16.9% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 14.0% |
| 2025 | 21 | 11 of 21 | 52% | 17.1% |
| vs LV | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 15.8% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 28.1% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 11.8% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 12.5% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.3% |
| vs ATL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 21.4% |
| vs TB | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 13.8% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 20.0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 16.3% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 15.0% |
| 2026 | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% | 12.7% |
Receiving Yards: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 36.5
| Date | Opponent | Receiving Yards | Tgt % | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 44 | 12.9% | over |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 62 | 13.5% | over |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 5 | 6.7% | under |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 40 | 23.8% | over |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 26 | 9.7% | under |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 31 | 11.9% | under |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 12 | 15.0% | under |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 5 | 7.7% | under |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 64 | 18.5% | over |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 56 | 25.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 49 | 12.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 35 | 16.3% | under |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 18 | 13.6% | under |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 73 | 20.0% | over |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 115 | 30.3% | over |
| Thu, Nov 13, 2025 | vs NYJ | 45 | 18.2% | over |
| Sun, Nov 9, 2025 | @ TB | 9 | 13.8% | under |
| Sun, Nov 2, 2025 | vs ATL | 51 | 21.4% | over |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 7 | 4.3% | under |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 33 | 20.8% | under |