Isaiah Jackson

LAC · NBACSAC @ LACWed 10:40 PM

Prices last pulled 10:00 AM ET

Points

55 games logged

Isaiah Jackson Points · 55 games logged

5 of 20 (25%) cleared 10.5 over his last 20 · over −102 NoVigsharp book · under −108 NoVigsharp book · prices from

line10.5
10.5
0
6
11
5
0
2
10
5
12
4
9
8
6
11
10
13
10
6
12
4

quoted at 10.5: O -102 (NoVig) · U -108 (NoVig)

1/31vs ATL2/2vs HOU2/3vs UTA2/10@ HOU2/19vs DEN3/1vs NOP3/4vs IND3/6@ SAS3/7@ MEM3/9vs NYK3/11vs MIN3/13vs CHI3/14vs SAC3/16vs SAS3/18@ NOP3/19@ NOP3/21@ DAL3/23vs MIL3/25vs TOR3/27@ IND

latest4 Fri, Mar 27, 2026 · @ IND

10.5

5 of 20 (25%) cleared 10.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set16.1 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 517.6last 1018.2last 2016.1last 3014.7all16.5

Points: Breakdowns

Isaiah Jackson Breakdown · his own data
points per game6.739.00
league avg 9.9155 games (2025)vs last 5season 6.735 gamessupports UNDERneutral
minutes per game16.517.6
league avg 21.255 games (2025)vs last 5season 16.55 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
points allowed to C19.416.6
90th percentile for points allowed to a Cleague avg 17.676 games (2025)vs last 5 · 31st pctseason 19.4 (90th)5 gamessupports OVER27/30 teams, vs a Csupports UNDER
opponent points, all positions120.2120.2
90th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 69th pctseason 120.2 (90th)5 gamessupports OVER27/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

Rebounds

55 games logged

Isaiah Jackson Rebounds · 55 games logged

3 of 20 (15%) cleared 7.5 over his last 20 · over −119 DraftKings · under +101 ProphetXsharp book · prices from

line7.5
7.5
5
6
10
1
0
0
4
5
12
3
6
7
8
1
6
6
6
4
6
4

quoted at 7.5: O -119 (DraftKings) · U +101 (ProphetX)

1/31vs ATL2/2vs HOU2/3vs UTA2/10@ HOU2/19vs DEN3/1vs NOP3/4vs IND3/6@ SAS3/7@ MEM3/9vs NYK3/11vs MIN3/13vs CHI3/14vs SAC3/16vs SAS3/18@ NOP3/19@ NOP3/21@ DAL3/23vs MIL3/25vs TOR3/27@ IND

latest4 Fri, Mar 27, 2026 · @ IND

7.5

3 of 20 (15%) cleared 7.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set16.1 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 517.6last 1018.2last 2016.1last 3014.7all16.5

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Isaiah Jackson Breakdown · his own data
rebounds per game5.275.20
league avg 6.6655 games (2025)vs last 5season 5.275 gamessupports UNDERsupports UNDER
minutes per game16.517.6
league avg 21.255 games (2025)vs last 5season 16.55 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
rebounds allowed to C12.711.8
90th percentile for rebounds allowed to a Cleague avg 11.776 games (2025)vs last 5 · 62nd pctseason 12.7 (90th)5 gamessupports OVER27/30 teams, vs a Csupports OVER
opponent rebounds, all positions43.938.8
55th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 10th pctseason 43.9 (55th)5 gamesneutral17/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

Blocks

55 games logged

Isaiah Jackson Blocks · 55 games logged

16 of 20 (80%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over −220 bet365 · under +165 Fliff · pull times beside each book

line0.5
0.5
1
2
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
0

quoted at 0.5: O -220 (bet365) · U +165 (Fliff)

1/31vs ATL2/2vs HOU2/3vs UTA2/10@ HOU2/19vs DEN3/1vs NOP3/4vs IND3/6@ SAS3/7@ MEM3/9vs NYK3/11vs MIN3/13vs CHI3/14vs SAC3/16vs SAS3/18@ NOP3/19@ NOP3/21@ DAL3/23vs MIL3/25vs TOR3/27@ IND

latest0 Fri, Mar 27, 2026 · @ IND

0.5

16 of 20 (80%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set16.1 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 517.6last 1018.2last 2016.1last 3014.7all16.5

First Basket

14 games logged · thin sample

Isaiah Jackson First Basket · 14 games logged · thin sample

1 of 14 (7%) scored first in all 14 (measured starts only) · to score +550 FanDuel · prices from

line0.5
1+ first basket
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0

quoted at 0.5: O +550 (FanDuel) · no under

10/23vs OKC10/26@ MIN10/29@ DAL10/31vs ATL11/1vs GSW11/3vs MIL11/5vs BKN11/8@ DEN11/9@ GSW11/17@ DET11/19vs CHA11/21@ CLE11/24vs DET11/26@ TOR

latest0 Wed, Nov 26, 2025 · @ TOR

first basket

1 of 14 (7%) scored first in all 14 (measured starts only)

minutesno range set19.7 avg over the 14 charted
by window, any range:last 521.0last 1021.5all19.7

First Basket: Breakdowns

First basket

First score of the game, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule

Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.

2025-26 season

Jackson and the Clippers

7.1%scored first in 1 of 14 starts
took his team's first shot 1 of 14
When the Clippers scored first, who scored38 of 80 games
  • Derrick Jones Jr.9 · 23.7%
  • John Collins6 · 15.8%
  • Kawhi Leonard6 · 15.8%
  • Ivica Zubac4 · 10.5%
  • Brook Lopez3 · 7.9%
  • Everyone else10 · 26.3%
The Clippers scored first38 of 80 games · 11th fewest of 30
mostfewest
Clippers 47.5%middle 50.0%: every game has one team that scores first

Won the opening tip 38 of 80 (47.5%).

The Kings' defense

17.3%a C scored first against them in 14 of 81 games
4th most of 3090th percentileleague middle 10.0%
Who scores first against the Kings, by position

PG: 11 of 81 games (13.6%) · 3rd most of 30 · 93rd percentile

mostfewest
Kings 13.6%league middle 9.9%, the median club for a PG

SG: 9 of 81 games (11.1%) · 10th most of 30 · 66th percentile

mostfewest
Kings 11.1%league middle 8.9%, the median club for an SG

SF: 4 of 81 games (4.9%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile

mostfewest
Kings 4.9%league middle 8.9%, the median club for an SF

PF: 5 of 81 games (6.2%) · 5th fewest of 30 · 14th percentile

mostfewest
Kings 6.2%league middle 8.9%, the median club for a PF

C: 14 of 81 games (17.3%) · 4th most of 30 · 90th percentile

mostfewest
Kings 17.3%league middle 10.0%, the median club for a C
Opponents scored first against the Kings44 of 81 games · 7th most of 30
mostfewest
Kings 54.3%middle 50.0%

Won the opening tip 41 of 81 (50.6%).

ESPN play-by-play, regular season, measured games only. Positions are this season's rosters; a scorer who has left the league is not counted at any position.

Other markets

Isaiah Jackson, every other prop for this game

Rebounds7.5
last 10 1 of 10 (10%) · last 20 3 of 20 (15%)
O −119 · U +101
show
Blocks0.5
last 10 9 of 10 (90%) · last 20 16 of 20 (80%)
O −220 · U +165
show
First Basket
last 10 1 of 10 (10%) · last 20 1 of 14 (7%)
Yes +550
show
O 10.5 −102 NoVig · U 10.5 −108 NoVigprices from