DALLDallas Stars @ Colorado AvalancheWed 8:30 PMBall Arena
Prices last pulled 2:45 PM ET
Anytime Goal
170 games loggedJamie Benn Anytime Goal · 170 games logged
2 of 20 (10%) scored a goal over his last 20 · to score +471 NoVigsharp book · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +440 (FanDuel) · U -650 (theScore Bet)
latest0 Tue, Oct 13, 2026 · vs COL
2 of 20 (10%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Anytime Goal: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Anytime Goal: Head to Head
| date | toi | g | sog | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/29'24 | 16.3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 01/18'25 @ | 17.5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 03/16'25 @ | 11.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 04/19'25 | 12.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 04/21'25 | 17.7 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 04/23'25 @ | 15.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 04/26'25 @ | 16.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 04/28'25 | 15.5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 05/01'25 @ | 12.6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 05/03'25 | 13.8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 03/06'26 | 15.4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 03/18'26 @ | 15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/04'26 | 14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/13'26 | 13.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| avg 14 games | 14.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche · Anytime Goal
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Roope Hintz, 5 of 12 games at 0.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roope Hintz | 0.5 | +275 | 5 of 12 | 0.5 |
| Jason Robertson | 0.5 | +160 | 4 of 8 | 0.6 |
| Tyler Seguin | 0.5 | +300 | 4 of 10 | 0.4 |
| Wyatt Johnston | 0.5 | +190 | 4 of 14 | 0.4 |
| Mikko Rantanen | 0.5 | +210 | 3 of 11 | 0.5 |
| Jamie Benn | 0.5 | +440 | 3 of 14 | 0.2 |
| Thomas Harley | 0.5 | +850 | 3 of 15 | 0.2 |
| Justin Hryckowian | 0.5 | +450 | 1 of 6 | 0.2 |
| Miro Heiskanen | 0.5 | +650 | 1 of 7 | 0.1 |
| Colin Blackwell | 0.5 | +1100 | 1 of 13 | 0.1 |
| Arttu Hyry | 0.5 | +1100 | 0 of 2 | 0.0 |
| Esa Lindell | 0.5 | +1300 | 0 of 15 | 0.0 |
| Kyle Capobianco | 0.5 | +2200 | 0 of 1 | 0.0 |
| Lian Bichsel | 0.5 | +2800 | 0 of 13 | 0.0 |
| Nils Lundkvist | 0.5 | +2500 | 0 of 7 | 0.0 |
| Oskar Bäck | 0.5 | +1100 | 0 of 13 | 0.0 |
| Radek Faksa | 0.5 | +1200 | 0 of 6 | 0.0 |
| Sam Steel | 0.5 | +405 | 0 of 14 | 0.0 |
| Tyler Myers | 0.5 | +2500 | 0 of 6 | 0.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Anytime Goal: Lineup
Anytime Goal: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Anytime Goal at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 84 | 14 of 84 | 17% |
| 2024 | 98 | 17 of 98 | 17% |
| vs NSH | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| Home | 86 | 17 of 86 | 20% |
| vs NYI | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs SEA | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs SJ | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
| vs WSH | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs EDM | 10 | 3 of 10 | 30% |
| vs BUF | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs CHI | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs FLA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs WPG | 13 | 0 of 13 | 0% |
| vs PIT | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MIN | 13 | 0 of 13 | 0% |
| vs ANA | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs TB | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs CAR | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs COL | 14 | 3 of 14 | 21% |
| vs UTAH | 8 | 4 of 8 | 50% |
| vs LA | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs VGK | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs CGY | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs STL | 7 | 1 of 7 | 14% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NYR | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs OTT | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs PHI | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs MTL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs DET | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs VAN | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs CBJ | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NJ | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| 2025 | 66 | 13 of 66 | 20% |
| 2026 | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
Anytime Goal: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · scored a goal or not
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Anytime Goal | Scored |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Oct 13, 2026 | vs COL | 13:42 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | @ PIT | 10:53 | 0 | no |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 12:26 | 0 | no |
| Mon, Oct 5, 2026 | vs SJ | 14:20 | 1 | yes |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ NSH | 13:12 | 0 | no |
| Fri, Oct 2, 2026 | vs STL | 10:03 | 0 | no |
| Thu, Apr 30, 2026 | @ MIN | 11:46 | 0 | no |
| Tue, Apr 28, 2026 | vs MIN | 14:06 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 13:26 | 0 | no |
| Wed, Apr 22, 2026 | @ MIN | 18:56 | 0 | no |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 12:47 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 11:55 | 0 | no |
| Wed, Apr 15, 2026 | @ BUF | 13:46 | 0 | no |
| Mon, Apr 13, 2026 | @ TOR | 10:24 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Apr 11, 2026 | vs NYR | 10:31 | 0 | no |
| Thu, Apr 9, 2026 | vs MIN | 12:55 | 0 | no |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | vs CGY | 13:47 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Apr 4, 2026 | vs COL | 14:24 | 0 | no |
| Thu, Apr 2, 2026 | vs WPG | 11:55 | 0 | no |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | @ BOS | 17:12 | 1 | yes |
Shots on Goal
170 games loggedJamie Benn Shots on Goal · 170 games logged
5 of 20 (25%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over +125 Bally Bet · under −114 BetOnline · prices from
quoted at 1.5: O +125 (Bally Bet) · U -114 (BetOnline)
latest1 Tue, Oct 13, 2026 · vs COL
5 of 20 (25%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20
Shots on Goal: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Shots on Goal: Head to Head
| date | toi | sog | g | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/29'24 | 16.3 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| 01/18'25 @ | 17.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/16'25 @ | 11.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/19'25 | 12.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/21'25 | 17.7 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/23'25 @ | 15.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 04/26'25 @ | 16.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/28'25 | 15.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/01'25 @ | 12.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/03'25 | 13.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/06'26 | 15.4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 03/18'26 @ | 15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/04'26 | 14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/13'26 | 13.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| avg 14 games | 14.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche · Shots on Goal
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Roope Hintz, 7 of 12 games at 1.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roope Hintz | 1.5 | −185 | 7 of 12 | 2.4 |
| Thomas Harley | 1.5 | +106 | 7 of 15 | 1.3 |
| Wyatt Johnston | 2.5 | −106 | 6 of 14 | 2.4 |
| Jamie Benn | 1.5 | +125 | 6 of 14 | 1.6 |
| Mikko Rantanen | 2.5 | +150 | 5 of 11 | 2.5 |
| Jason Robertson | 3.5 | +155 | 4 of 8 | 3.6 |
| Tyler Seguin | 1.5 | −150 | 4 of 10 | 1.8 |
| Miro Heiskanen | 1.5 | −120 | 3 of 7 | 1.4 |
| Justin Hryckowian | 1.5 | +140 | 2 of 6 | 1.0 |
| Sam Steel | 1.5 | +128 | 0 of 14 | 0.5 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Shots on Goal: Lineup
Shots on Goal: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Shots on Goal at 1.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 84 | 29 of 84 | 35% |
| 2024 | 98 | 46 of 98 | 47% |
| vs NSH | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
| Home | 86 | 39 of 86 | 45% |
| vs NYI | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs SEA | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs SJ | 6 | 5 of 6 | 83% |
| vs WSH | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs EDM | 10 | 4 of 10 | 40% |
| vs BUF | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 7 | 5 of 7 | 71% |
| vs FLA | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs WPG | 13 | 4 of 13 | 31% |
| vs PIT | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs MIN | 13 | 5 of 13 | 38% |
| vs ANA | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs TB | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs CAR | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs COL | 14 | 6 of 14 | 43% |
| vs UTAH | 8 | 4 of 8 | 50% |
| vs LA | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| vs VGK | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs CGY | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs STL | 7 | 1 of 7 | 14% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs NYR | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs OTT | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs PHI | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs MTL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs DET | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs VAN | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs CBJ | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NJ | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| 2025 | 66 | 20 of 66 | 30% |
| 2026 | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
Shots on Goal: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 1.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Shots on Goal | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Oct 13, 2026 | vs COL | 13:42 | 1 | under |
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | @ PIT | 10:53 | 1 | under |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 12:26 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Oct 5, 2026 | vs SJ | 14:20 | 4 | over |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ NSH | 13:12 | 2 | over |
| Fri, Oct 2, 2026 | vs STL | 10:03 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 30, 2026 | @ MIN | 11:46 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Apr 28, 2026 | vs MIN | 14:06 | 4 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 13:26 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 22, 2026 | @ MIN | 18:56 | 1 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 12:47 | 2 | over |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 11:55 | 1 | under |
| Wed, Apr 15, 2026 | @ BUF | 13:46 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Apr 13, 2026 | @ TOR | 10:24 | 1 | under |
| Sat, Apr 11, 2026 | vs NYR | 10:31 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 9, 2026 | vs MIN | 12:55 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | vs CGY | 13:47 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 4, 2026 | vs COL | 14:24 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 2, 2026 | vs WPG | 11:55 | 1 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | @ BOS | 17:12 | 4 | over |
Points
170 games loggedJamie Benn Points · 170 games logged
4 of 20 (20%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over +165 Fanatics · under −213 BetOnline · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +165 (Fanatics) · U -213 (BetOnline)
latest0 Tue, Oct 13, 2026 · vs COL
4 of 20 (20%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Points: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Points: Head to Head
| date | toi | pts | g | a | sog |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/29'24 | 16.3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 01/18'25 @ | 17.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 03/16'25 @ | 11.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 04/19'25 | 12.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/21'25 | 17.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 04/23'25 @ | 15.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/26'25 @ | 16.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 04/28'25 | 15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 05/01'25 @ | 12.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 05/03'25 | 13.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 03/06'26 | 15.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 03/18'26 @ | 15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/04'26 | 14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/13'26 | 13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| avg 14 games | 14.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche · Points
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Wyatt Johnston, 10 of 14 games at 0.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wyatt Johnston | 0.5 | −156 | 10 of 14 | 1.1 |
| Thomas Harley | 0.5 | +190 | 7 of 15 | 0.5 |
| Jason Robertson | 0.5 | −200 | 6 of 8 | 1.1 |
| Tyler Seguin | 0.5 | +100 | 6 of 10 | 0.8 |
| Mikko Rantanen | 0.5 | −170 | 6 of 11 | 1.3 |
| Roope Hintz | 0.5 | −120 | 6 of 12 | 0.8 |
| Jamie Benn | 0.5 | +165 | 5 of 14 | 0.4 |
| Miro Heiskanen | 0.5 | −120 | 4 of 7 | 1.0 |
| Esa Lindell | 0.5 | +235 | 3 of 15 | 0.2 |
| Sam Steel | 0.5 | +165 | 2 of 14 | 0.2 |
| Justin Hryckowian | 0.5 | +140 | 1 of 6 | 0.3 |
| Nils Lundkvist | 0.5 | +320 | 1 of 7 | 0.1 |
| Arttu Hyry | 0.5 | +290 | 0 of 2 | 0.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Points: Lineup
Points: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Points at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 84 | 34 of 84 | 40% |
| 2024 | 98 | 46 of 98 | 47% |
| vs NSH | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| Home | 86 | 39 of 86 | 45% |
| vs NYI | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs SEA | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs SJ | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
| vs WSH | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs EDM | 10 | 4 of 10 | 40% |
| vs BUF | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CHI | 7 | 3 of 7 | 43% |
| vs FLA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs WPG | 13 | 3 of 13 | 23% |
| vs PIT | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs MIN | 13 | 2 of 13 | 15% |
| vs ANA | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| vs TB | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs CAR | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs COL | 14 | 5 of 14 | 36% |
| vs UTAH | 8 | 6 of 8 | 75% |
| vs LA | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs VGK | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs CGY | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs STL | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NYR | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs OTT | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs PHI | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs MTL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs DET | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs VAN | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs CBJ | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs NJ | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| 2025 | 66 | 26 of 66 | 39% |
| 2026 | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
Points: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 0.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Points | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Oct 13, 2026 | vs COL | 13:42 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | @ PIT | 10:53 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 12:26 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Oct 5, 2026 | vs SJ | 14:20 | 2 | over |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ NSH | 13:12 | 0 | under |
| Fri, Oct 2, 2026 | vs STL | 10:03 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 30, 2026 | @ MIN | 11:46 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Apr 28, 2026 | vs MIN | 14:06 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 13:26 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 22, 2026 | @ MIN | 18:56 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 12:47 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 11:55 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 15, 2026 | @ BUF | 13:46 | 1 | over |
| Mon, Apr 13, 2026 | @ TOR | 10:24 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 11, 2026 | vs NYR | 10:31 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 9, 2026 | vs MIN | 12:55 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | vs CGY | 13:47 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 4, 2026 | vs COL | 14:24 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 2, 2026 | vs WPG | 11:55 | 1 | over |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | @ BOS | 17:12 | 1 | over |
Assists
170 games loggedJamie Benn Assists · 170 games logged
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over +300 BetOnline · under −400 DraftKings · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +300 (BetOnline) · U -400 (DraftKings)
latest0 Tue, Oct 13, 2026 · vs COL
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Assists: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Assists: Head to Head
| date | toi | a | pts | g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/29'24 | 16.3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 01/18'25 @ | 17.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/16'25 @ | 11.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 04/19'25 | 12.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/21'25 | 17.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 04/23'25 @ | 15.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 04/26'25 @ | 16.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/28'25 | 15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/01'25 @ | 12.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/03'25 | 13.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/06'26 | 15.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 03/18'26 @ | 15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/04'26 | 14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/13'26 | 13.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| avg 14 games | 14.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche · Assists
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Wyatt Johnston, 8 of 14 games at 0.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wyatt Johnston | 0.5 | +150 | 8 of 14 | 0.7 |
| Mikko Rantanen | 0.5 | +110 | 6 of 11 | 0.8 |
| Thomas Harley | 0.5 | +275 | 5 of 15 | 0.3 |
| Miro Heiskanen | 0.5 | +110 | 4 of 7 | 0.9 |
| Tyler Seguin | 0.5 | +220 | 4 of 10 | 0.4 |
| Jason Robertson | 0.5 | +120 | 3 of 8 | 0.5 |
| Roope Hintz | 0.5 | +150 | 3 of 12 | 0.3 |
| Jamie Benn | 0.5 | +300 | 3 of 14 | 0.2 |
| Esa Lindell | 0.5 | +280 | 3 of 15 | 0.2 |
| Sam Steel | 0.5 | +300 | 2 of 14 | 0.2 |
| Justin Hryckowian | 0.5 | +280 | 1 of 6 | 0.2 |
| Nils Lundkvist | 0.5 | +370 | 1 of 7 | 0.1 |
| Arttu Hyry | 0.5 | +450 | 0 of 2 | 0.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Assists: Lineup
Assists: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Assists at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 84 | 24 of 84 | 29% |
| 2024 | 98 | 32 of 98 | 33% |
| vs NSH | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| Home | 86 | 26 of 86 | 30% |
| vs NYI | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs SEA | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs SJ | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs WSH | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs EDM | 10 | 2 of 10 | 20% |
| vs BUF | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs FLA | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs WPG | 13 | 3 of 13 | 23% |
| vs PIT | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs MIN | 13 | 2 of 13 | 15% |
| vs ANA | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| vs TB | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs CAR | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs COL | 14 | 3 of 14 | 21% |
| vs UTAH | 8 | 2 of 8 | 25% |
| vs LA | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs VGK | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs CGY | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs STL | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NYR | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs OTT | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs MTL | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs DET | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs VAN | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs CBJ | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NJ | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| 2025 | 66 | 17 of 66 | 26% |
| 2026 | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
Assists: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 0.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Assists | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Oct 13, 2026 | vs COL | 13:42 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | @ PIT | 10:53 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 12:26 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Oct 5, 2026 | vs SJ | 14:20 | 1 | over |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ NSH | 13:12 | 0 | under |
| Fri, Oct 2, 2026 | vs STL | 10:03 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 30, 2026 | @ MIN | 11:46 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Apr 28, 2026 | vs MIN | 14:06 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 13:26 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 22, 2026 | @ MIN | 18:56 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 12:47 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 11:55 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 15, 2026 | @ BUF | 13:46 | 1 | over |
| Mon, Apr 13, 2026 | @ TOR | 10:24 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 11, 2026 | vs NYR | 10:31 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 9, 2026 | vs MIN | 12:55 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | vs CGY | 13:47 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 4, 2026 | vs COL | 14:24 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 2, 2026 | vs WPG | 11:55 | 1 | over |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | @ BOS | 17:12 | 0 | under |