BKNPFBrooklyn Nets @ New York KnicksMon 7:40 PM
Prices last pulled 7:00 PM ET
Points
96 games loggedJulius Randle Points · 96 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 18.5 over his last 20 · over +118 ProphetXsharp book · under −110 Bovada · prices from
quoted at 18.5: O +118 (ProphetX) · U -110 (Bovada)
latest20 Sun, Nov 1, 2026 · @ IND
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 18.5 over his last 20
Out tonightEgor Deminofficial injury report, 5:30 PM ET
Points: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Points: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | reb | ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05'25 @ | 38 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| 12/23'25 | 33 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| avg 2 games | 35.5 | 28.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks · Points
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Julius Randle, 2 of 2 games at 18.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julius Randle | 18.5 | +118 | 2 of 2 | 28.5 |
| Noah Clowney | 6.5 | +101 | 2 of 3 | 14.3 |
| Nolan Traore | 10.5 | +100 | 1 of 2 | 5.5 |
| Michael Porter Jr | 19.5 | +100 | 1 of 3 | 17.7 |
| Day'Ron Sharpe | 7.5 | −111 | 1 of 3 | 7.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Points: Lineup
Points: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Points at 18.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 48 | 32 of 48 | 67% |
| 2025 | 90 | 53 of 90 | 59% |
| vs POR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| Home | 48 | 25 of 48 | 52% |
| vs IND | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DEN | 9 | 5 of 9 | 56% |
| vs CHA | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs BKN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs NYK | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs UTA | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs SAC | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WAS | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs PHX | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs OKC | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs BOS | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SAS | 9 | 2 of 9 | 22% |
| vs NOP | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs LAC | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs GSW | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MEM | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs MIL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs MIA | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CLE | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs TOR | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ORL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Points: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 18.5
| Date | Opponent | Points | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1, 2026 | @ IND | 20 | over |
| Fri, Oct 30, 2026 | vs DET | 15 | under |
| Tue, Oct 27, 2026 | @ BOS | 24 | over |
| Sun, Oct 25, 2026 | vs IND | 10 | under |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ CLE | 23 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | vs CHA | 33 | over |
| Fri, May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 3 | under |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 17 | under |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 12 | under |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 12 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 12 | under |
| Mon, May 4, 2026 | @ SAS | 21 | over |
| Mon, Apr 27, 2026 | @ DEN | 27 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | vs DEN | 15 | under |
| Thu, Apr 23, 2026 | vs DEN | 15 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 24 | over |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | @ DEN | 16 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | @ IND | 19 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs CHA | 26 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | @ PHI | 21 | over |
Rebounds
96 games loggedJulius Randle Rebounds · 96 games logged
14 of 20 (70%) cleared 6.5 over his last 20 · over +127 ProphetXsharp book · under −105 Bovada · prices from
quoted at 6.5: O +127 (ProphetX) · U -105 (Bovada)
latest5 Sun, Nov 1, 2026 · @ IND
14 of 20 (70%) cleared 6.5 over his last 20
Out tonightEgor Deminofficial injury report, 5:30 PM ET
Rebounds: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Rebounds: Head to Head
| date | min | reb | pts | ast |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05'25 @ | 38 | 5 | 32 | 4 |
| 12/23'25 | 33 | 6 | 25 | 3 |
| avg 2 games | 35.5 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 3.5 |
Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks · Rebounds
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Noah Clowney, 2 of 3 games at 3.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noah Clowney | 3.5 | +118 | 2 of 3 | 3.0 |
| Day'Ron Sharpe | 7.5 | +130 | 1 of 3 | 5.3 |
| Julius Randle | 6.5 | +127 | 0 of 2 | 5.5 |
| Michael Porter Jr | 6.5 | +122 | 0 of 3 | 4.7 |
| Nolan Traore | 2.5 | +156 | 0 of 2 | 1.5 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Rebounds: Lineup
Rebounds: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Rebounds at 6.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 48 | 28 of 48 | 58% |
| 2025 | 90 | 53 of 90 | 59% |
| vs POR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| Home | 48 | 29 of 48 | 60% |
| vs IND | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs DEN | 9 | 7 of 9 | 78% |
| vs CHA | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs BKN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs NYK | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs UTA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs SAC | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs WAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHX | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs OKC | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs BOS | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs SAS | 9 | 6 of 9 | 67% |
| vs NOP | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs LAC | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs GSW | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs MEM | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs MIL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CLE | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs TOR | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ORL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs DET | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Rebounds: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 6.5
| Date | Opponent | Rebounds | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1, 2026 | @ IND | 5 | under |
| Fri, Oct 30, 2026 | vs DET | 8 | over |
| Tue, Oct 27, 2026 | @ BOS | 9 | over |
| Sun, Oct 25, 2026 | vs IND | 7 | over |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ CLE | 6 | under |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | vs CHA | 8 | over |
| Fri, May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 7 | over |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 10 | over |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 8 | over |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 6 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 5 | under |
| Mon, May 4, 2026 | @ SAS | 10 | over |
| Mon, Apr 27, 2026 | @ DEN | 9 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | vs DEN | 9 | over |
| Thu, Apr 23, 2026 | vs DEN | 6 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 9 | over |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | @ DEN | 7 | over |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | @ IND | 2 | under |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs CHA | 8 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | @ PHI | 7 | over |
Assists
96 games loggedJulius Randle Assists · 96 games logged
6 of 20 (30%) cleared 4.5 over his last 20 · over +130 ProphetXsharp book · under +110 Bovada · prices from
quoted at 4.5: O +130 (ProphetX) · U +110 (Bovada)
latest6 Sun, Nov 1, 2026 · @ IND
6 of 20 (30%) cleared 4.5 over his last 20
Out tonightEgor Deminofficial injury report, 5:30 PM ET
Assists: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Assists: Head to Head
| date | min | ast | pts | reb |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05'25 @ | 38 | 4 | 32 | 5 |
| 12/23'25 | 33 | 3 | 25 | 6 |
| avg 2 games | 35.5 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 5.5 |
Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks · Assists
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Nolan Traore, 1 of 2 games at 3.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nolan Traore | 3.5 | −111 | 1 of 2 | 5.0 |
| Julius Randle | 4.5 | +130 | 0 of 2 | 3.5 |
| Day'Ron Sharpe | 2.5 | +138 | 0 of 3 | 1.0 |
| Michael Porter Jr | 1.5 | −138 | 0 of 3 | 0.3 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Assists: Lineup
Assists: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Assists at 4.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 48 | 21 of 48 | 44% |
| 2025 | 90 | 40 of 90 | 44% |
| vs POR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs LAL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| Home | 48 | 23 of 48 | 48% |
| vs IND | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DEN | 9 | 5 of 9 | 56% |
| vs CHA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BKN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs NYK | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs UTA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs SAC | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs WAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHX | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs OKC | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs BOS | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SAS | 9 | 1 of 9 | 11% |
| vs NOP | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs LAC | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs GSW | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs MEM | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs MIL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs ATL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs MIA | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CLE | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs TOR | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs ORL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Assists: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 4.5
| Date | Opponent | Assists | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1, 2026 | @ IND | 6 | over |
| Fri, Oct 30, 2026 | vs DET | 3 | under |
| Tue, Oct 27, 2026 | @ BOS | 4 | under |
| Sun, Oct 25, 2026 | vs IND | 7 | over |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ CLE | 5 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | vs CHA | 7 | over |
| Fri, May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 1 | under |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 1 | under |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 3 | under |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 0 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 2 | under |
| Mon, May 4, 2026 | @ SAS | 2 | under |
| Mon, Apr 27, 2026 | @ DEN | 6 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | vs DEN | 2 | under |
| Thu, Apr 23, 2026 | vs DEN | 4 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 6 | over |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | @ DEN | 2 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | @ IND | 4 | under |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs CHA | 4 | under |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | @ PHI | 3 | under |
Threes
96 games loggedJulius Randle Threes · 96 games logged
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over +133 NoVigsharp book · under −141 NoVigsharp book · prices from
quoted at 1.5: O +133 (NoVig) · U -141 (NoVig)
latest4 Sun, Nov 1, 2026 · @ IND
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20
Out tonightEgor Deminofficial injury report, 5:30 PM ET
Threes: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Threes: Head to Head
| date | min | 3PM | pts | reb |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05'25 @ | 38 | 3 | 32 | 5 |
| 12/23'25 | 33 | 0 | 25 | 6 |
| avg 2 games | 35.5 | 1.5 | 28.5 | 5.5 |
Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks · Threes
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Noah Clowney, 2 of 3 games at 1.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noah Clowney | 1.5 | +178 | 2 of 3 | 3.0 |
| Michael Porter Jr | 2.5 | −127 | 2 of 3 | 2.7 |
| Julius Randle | 1.5 | +133 | 1 of 2 | 1.5 |
| Nolan Traore | 1.5 | +195 | 0 of 2 | 0.5 |
| Day'Ron Sharpe | 0.5 | +317 | 0 of 3 | 0.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Threes: Lineup
Threes: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Threes at 1.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 48 | 23 of 48 | 48% |
| 2025 | 90 | 34 of 90 | 38% |
| vs POR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs LAL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| Home | 48 | 15 of 48 | 31% |
| vs IND | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 9 | 3 of 9 | 33% |
| vs CHA | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs BKN | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs NYK | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs UTA | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs SAC | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs WAS | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs OKC | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs BOS | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SAS | 9 | 3 of 9 | 33% |
| vs NOP | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs LAC | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs GSW | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MEM | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MIL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CLE | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs TOR | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs ORL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Threes: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 1.5
| Date | Opponent | Threes | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1, 2026 | @ IND | 4 | over |
| Fri, Oct 30, 2026 | vs DET | 3 | over |
| Tue, Oct 27, 2026 | @ BOS | 0 | under |
| Sun, Oct 25, 2026 | vs IND | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ CLE | 2 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | vs CHA | 3 | over |
| Fri, May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 0 | under |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 0 | under |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 2 | over |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 0 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 0 | under |
| Mon, May 4, 2026 | @ SAS | 2 | over |
| Mon, Apr 27, 2026 | @ DEN | 2 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | vs DEN | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 23, 2026 | vs DEN | 0 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 2 | over |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | @ DEN | 0 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | @ IND | 3 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs CHA | 1 | under |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | @ PHI | 1 | under |
PRA
96 games loggedJulius Randle PRA · 96 games logged
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 28.5 over his last 20 · over −120 BetMGM · under +130 Bovada · prices from
quoted at 28.5: O -120 (BetMGM) · U +130 (Bovada)
latest31 Sun, Nov 1, 2026 · @ IND
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 28.5 over his last 20
Out tonightEgor Deminofficial injury report, 5:30 PM ET
PRA: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
PRA: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | reb | ast | PRA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05'25 @ | 38 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 41 |
| 12/23'25 | 33 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 34 |
| avg 2 games | 35.5 | 28.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 37.5 |
Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks · PRA
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Julius Randle, 2 of 2 games at 28.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julius Randle | 28.5 | −120 | 2 of 2 | 37.5 |
| Noah Clowney | 11.5 | −108 | 2 of 3 | 19.0 |
| Nolan Traore | 16.5 | +100 | 1 of 2 | 12.0 |
| Michael Porter Jr | 28.5 | +100 | 1 of 3 | 22.7 |
| Day'Ron Sharpe | 17.5 | +104 | 0 of 3 | 13.3 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
PRA: Lineup
PRA: Splits
Splits
All games on file · PRA at 28.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 48 | 30 of 48 | 63% |
| 2025 | 90 | 54 of 90 | 60% |
| vs POR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs LAL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| Home | 48 | 28 of 48 | 58% |
| vs IND | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 9 | 6 of 9 | 67% |
| vs CHA | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs BKN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs NYK | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs UTA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs SAC | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WAS | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs PHX | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs OKC | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs BOS | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs SAS | 9 | 2 of 9 | 22% |
| vs NOP | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs LAC | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs GSW | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MEM | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs MIL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs ATL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs MIA | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CLE | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs TOR | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ORL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
PRA: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 28.5
| Date | Opponent | PRA | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1, 2026 | @ IND | 31 | over |
| Fri, Oct 30, 2026 | vs DET | 26 | under |
| Tue, Oct 27, 2026 | @ BOS | 37 | over |
| Sun, Oct 25, 2026 | vs IND | 24 | under |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ CLE | 34 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | vs CHA | 48 | over |
| Fri, May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 11 | under |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 28 | under |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 23 | under |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 18 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 19 | under |
| Mon, May 4, 2026 | @ SAS | 33 | over |
| Mon, Apr 27, 2026 | @ DEN | 42 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | vs DEN | 26 | under |
| Thu, Apr 23, 2026 | vs DEN | 25 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 39 | over |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | @ DEN | 25 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | @ IND | 25 | under |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs CHA | 38 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | @ PHI | 31 | over |
Pts+Reb
96 games loggedJulius Randle Pts+Reb · 96 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 24.5 over his last 20 · over +102 NoVigsharp book · under +105 Bovada · prices from
quoted at 24.5: O +102 (NoVig) · U +105 (Bovada)
latest25 Sun, Nov 1, 2026 · @ IND
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 24.5 over his last 20
Out tonightEgor Deminofficial injury report, 5:30 PM ET
Pts+Reb: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Pts+Reb: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | reb | Pts+Reb |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05'25 @ | 38 | 32 | 5 | 37 |
| 12/23'25 | 33 | 25 | 6 | 31 |
| avg 2 games | 35.5 | 28.5 | 5.5 | 34 |
Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks · Pts+Reb
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Julius Randle, 2 of 2 games at 24.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julius Randle | 24.5 | +102 | 2 of 2 | 34.0 |
| Noah Clowney | 9.5 | −119 | 2 of 3 | 17.3 |
| Nolan Traore | 12.5 | −114 | 1 of 2 | 7.0 |
| Michael Porter Jr | 26.5 | +102 | 1 of 3 | 22.3 |
| Day'Ron Sharpe | 14.5 | −118 | 1 of 3 | 12.3 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Pts+Reb: Lineup
Pts+Reb: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Pts+Reb at 24.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 48 | 32 of 48 | 67% |
| 2025 | 90 | 56 of 90 | 62% |
| vs POR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs LAL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| Home | 48 | 28 of 48 | 58% |
| vs IND | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 9 | 5 of 9 | 56% |
| vs CHA | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs BKN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs NYK | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs UTA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs SAC | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WAS | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs PHX | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs OKC | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs BOS | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs SAS | 9 | 4 of 9 | 44% |
| vs NOP | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs LAC | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs GSW | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs MEM | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs MIL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CLE | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs TOR | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ORL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Pts+Reb: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 24.5
| Date | Opponent | Pts+Reb | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1, 2026 | @ IND | 25 | over |
| Fri, Oct 30, 2026 | vs DET | 23 | under |
| Tue, Oct 27, 2026 | @ BOS | 33 | over |
| Sun, Oct 25, 2026 | vs IND | 17 | under |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ CLE | 29 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | vs CHA | 41 | over |
| Fri, May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 10 | under |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 27 | over |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 20 | under |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 18 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 17 | under |
| Mon, May 4, 2026 | @ SAS | 31 | over |
| Mon, Apr 27, 2026 | @ DEN | 36 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | vs DEN | 24 | under |
| Thu, Apr 23, 2026 | vs DEN | 21 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 33 | over |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | @ DEN | 23 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | @ IND | 21 | under |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs CHA | 34 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | @ PHI | 28 | over |
Pts+Ast
96 games loggedJulius Randle Pts+Ast · 96 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 22.5 over his last 20 · over −111 NoVigsharp book · under +115 Bovada · prices from
quoted at 22.5: O -111 (NoVig) · U +115 (Bovada)
latest26 Sun, Nov 1, 2026 · @ IND
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 22.5 over his last 20
Out tonightEgor Deminofficial injury report, 5:30 PM ET
Pts+Ast: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Pts+Ast: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | ast | Pts+Ast |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05'25 @ | 38 | 32 | 4 | 36 |
| 12/23'25 | 33 | 25 | 3 | 28 |
| avg 2 games | 35.5 | 28.5 | 3.5 | 32 |
Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks · Pts+Ast
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Julius Randle, 2 of 2 games at 22.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julius Randle | 22.5 | −111 | 2 of 2 | 32.0 |
| Nolan Traore | 14.5 | −102 | 1 of 2 | 10.5 |
| Michael Porter Jr | 21.5 | −115 | 1 of 3 | 18.0 |
| Day'Ron Sharpe | 9.5 | −125 | 1 of 3 | 8.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Pts+Ast: Lineup
Pts+Ast: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Pts+Ast at 22.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 48 | 30 of 48 | 63% |
| 2025 | 90 | 53 of 90 | 59% |
| vs POR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| Home | 48 | 27 of 48 | 56% |
| vs IND | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DEN | 9 | 5 of 9 | 56% |
| vs CHA | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs BKN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs NYK | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs UTA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs SAC | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WAS | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs PHX | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs OKC | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs BOS | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SAS | 9 | 2 of 9 | 22% |
| vs NOP | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs LAC | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs GSW | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MEM | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs MIL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs ATL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs MIA | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CLE | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs TOR | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ORL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Pts+Ast: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 22.5
| Date | Opponent | Pts+Ast | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1, 2026 | @ IND | 26 | over |
| Fri, Oct 30, 2026 | vs DET | 18 | under |
| Tue, Oct 27, 2026 | @ BOS | 28 | over |
| Sun, Oct 25, 2026 | vs IND | 17 | under |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ CLE | 28 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | vs CHA | 40 | over |
| Fri, May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 4 | under |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 18 | under |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 15 | under |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 12 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 14 | under |
| Mon, May 4, 2026 | @ SAS | 23 | over |
| Mon, Apr 27, 2026 | @ DEN | 33 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | vs DEN | 17 | under |
| Thu, Apr 23, 2026 | vs DEN | 19 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 30 | over |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | @ DEN | 18 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | @ IND | 23 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs CHA | 30 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | @ PHI | 24 | over |
Reb+Ast
96 games loggedJulius Randle Reb+Ast · 96 games logged
13 of 20 (65%) cleared 10.5 over his last 20 · over −111 ProphetXsharp book · under +135 Bovada · prices from
quoted at 10.5: O -111 (ProphetX) · U +135 (Bovada)
latest11 Sun, Nov 1, 2026 · @ IND
13 of 20 (65%) cleared 10.5 over his last 20
Out tonightEgor Deminofficial injury report, 5:30 PM ET
Reb+Ast: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Reb+Ast: Head to Head
| date | min | reb | ast | Reb+Ast |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05'25 @ | 38 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| 12/23'25 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
| avg 2 games | 35.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 9 |
Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks · Reb+Ast
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Nolan Traore, 1 of 2 games at 5.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nolan Traore | 5.5 | −125 | 1 of 2 | 6.5 |
| Julius Randle | 10.5 | −111 | 0 of 2 | 9.0 |
| Day'Ron Sharpe | 9.5 | −105 | 0 of 3 | 6.3 |
| Michael Porter Jr | 8.5 | +110 | 0 of 3 | 5.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Reb+Ast: Lineup
Reb+Ast: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Reb+Ast at 10.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 48 | 29 of 48 | 60% |
| 2025 | 90 | 51 of 90 | 57% |
| vs POR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs LAL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| Home | 48 | 28 of 48 | 58% |
| vs IND | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 9 | 6 of 9 | 67% |
| vs CHA | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs BKN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs NYK | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs UTA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs SAC | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs WAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHX | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs OKC | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs BOS | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs SAS | 9 | 6 of 9 | 67% |
| vs NOP | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs LAC | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs GSW | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs MEM | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs MIL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs ATL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs MIA | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CLE | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs TOR | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHI | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs ORL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| 2026 | 6 | 6 of 6 | 100% |
Reb+Ast: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 10.5
| Date | Opponent | Reb+Ast | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1, 2026 | @ IND | 11 | over |
| Fri, Oct 30, 2026 | vs DET | 11 | over |
| Tue, Oct 27, 2026 | @ BOS | 13 | over |
| Sun, Oct 25, 2026 | vs IND | 14 | over |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ CLE | 11 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | vs CHA | 15 | over |
| Fri, May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 8 | under |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 11 | over |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 11 | over |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 6 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 7 | under |
| Mon, May 4, 2026 | @ SAS | 12 | over |
| Mon, Apr 27, 2026 | @ DEN | 15 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | vs DEN | 11 | over |
| Thu, Apr 23, 2026 | vs DEN | 10 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 15 | over |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | @ DEN | 9 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | @ IND | 6 | under |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs CHA | 12 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | @ PHI | 10 | under |
First Basket
96 games loggedJulius Randle First Basket · 96 games logged
3 of 20 (15%) scored first in his last 20 (measured starts only) · to score +800 bet365 · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +800 (bet365) · no under
latest0 Sun, Nov 1, 2026 · @ IND
3 of 20 (15%) scored first in his last 20 (measured starts only)
Out tonightEgor Deminofficial injury report, 5:30 PM ET
First Basket: Breakdowns
First score of the game, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule
Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.
Randle and the Nets
When the Nets scored first, who scored3 of 6 games
- Day'Ron Sharpe1 · 33.3%
- Julius Randle1 · 33.3%
- Michael Porter Jr.1 · 33.3%
The Nets scored first3 of 6 games · 11th fewest of 30
Won the opening tip 4 of 6 (66.7%).
The Knicks' defense
Who scores first against the Knicks, by position
PG: 1 of 6 games (16.7%) · 4th most of 30 · 66th percentile
SG: 0 of 6 games (0.0%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile
SF: 1 of 6 games (16.7%) · 2nd most of 30 · 62nd percentile
PF: 0 of 6 games (0.0%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile
C: 1 of 6 games (16.7%) · 7th most of 30 · 48th percentile
Opponents scored first against the Knicks3 of 6 games · 11th most of 30
Won the opening tip 3 of 6 (50.0%).
Randle and the Nets
When the Nets scored first, who scored31 of 82 games
- Michael Porter Jr.10 · 32.3%
- Nic Claxton6 · 19.4%
- Egor Demin4 · 12.9%
- Terance Mann3 · 9.7%
- Cam Thomas2 · 6.5%
- Everyone else6 · 19.4%
The Nets scored first31 of 82 games · 3rd fewest of 30
Won the opening tip 46 of 82 (56.1%).
The Knicks' defense
Who scores first against the Knicks, by position
PG: 8 of 82 games (9.8%) · 13th most of 30 · 41st percentile
SG: 3 of 82 games (3.7%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile
SF: 8 of 82 games (9.8%) · 12th fewest of 30 · 38th percentile
PF: 6 of 82 games (7.3%) · 6th fewest of 30 · 17th percentile
C: 5 of 82 games (6.1%) · 2nd fewest of 30 · 3rd percentile
Opponents scored first against the Knicks30 of 82 games · 1st fewest of 30
Won the opening tip 41 of 82 (50.0%).
ESPN play-by-play, regular season, measured games only. Positions are this season's rosters; a scorer who has left the league is not counted at any position.
First Basket: FB vs FG
First Basket or First Field Goal?
2025-26, 91 starts
No clear lean, so go with the better odds: +800 First Basket at bet365. His record splits the two by 1 game, too few to call.
First Basket: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | first basket |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05'25 @ | 38 | 32 | No |
| 12/23'25 | 33 | 25 | Yes |
| avg 2 starts | 35.5 | 28.5 | 1 of 2 |
Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks · First Basket
Starts only · every start against this club on file
Most often first: Julius Randle, 1 of 2 starts
| PLAYER | PRICE | FIRST SHOT | FIRST BASKET |
|---|---|---|---|
| Julius Randle | +800 | 2 of 2 | 1 of 2 |
| Nolan Traore | +1300 | 1 of 1 | 1 of 1 |
| Michael Porter Jr | +589 | 0 of 3 | 0 of 3 |
His starts against this club. First basket: the game's first points, free throws count. First shot: his club's first shot. Sorted by most first baskets, then most starts.
First Basket: Lineup
First Basket: Splits
Splits
All games on file · First Basket at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 48 | 4 of 48 | 8% |
| 2025 | 90 | 10 of 90 | 11% |
| vs POR | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs LAL | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| Home | 48 | 7 of 48 | 15% |
| vs IND | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs DEN | 9 | 2 of 9 | 22% |
| vs CHA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BKN | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs NYK | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs UTA | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs SAC | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs WAS | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs OKC | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs BOS | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SAS | 9 | 0 of 9 | 0% |
| vs NOP | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs LAC | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs GSW | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MEM | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs MIL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs ATL | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs CLE | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs TOR | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHI | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs ORL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
First Basket: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · scored a first basket or not
| Date | Opponent | First Basket | Scored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1, 2026 | @ IND | 0 | no |
| Fri, Oct 30, 2026 | vs DET | 0 | no |
| Tue, Oct 27, 2026 | @ BOS | 0 | no |
| Sun, Oct 25, 2026 | vs IND | 0 | no |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ CLE | 0 | no |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | vs CHA | 1 | yes |
| Fri, May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 0 | no |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 0 | no |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 0 | no |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 0 | no |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 0 | no |
| Mon, May 4, 2026 | @ SAS | 0 | no |
| Mon, Apr 27, 2026 | @ DEN | 1 | yes |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | vs DEN | 1 | yes |
| Thu, Apr 23, 2026 | vs DEN | 0 | no |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 0 | no |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | @ DEN | 0 | no |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | @ IND | 0 | no |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs CHA | 0 | no |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | @ PHI | 0 | no |
New lines every morning · Today’s board · Results