Keaton Wagler

LAC · NBAGSAC @ LACWed 10:40 PM

Prices last pulled 1:00 PM ET

Points

Keaton Wagler Points ·

No games on file for this market. · over −102 NoVigsharp book · under +100 NoVigsharp book · prices from

line13.5
13.5

No games on file for this market.

13.5

No games match this filter.

Points: Breakdowns

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions120.2120.2
90th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 69th pctseason 120.2 (90th)5 gamessupports OVER27/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

Rebounds

Keaton Wagler Rebounds ·

No games on file for this market. · over −111 NoVigsharp book · under +122 BetOnline · prices from

line3.5
3.5

No games on file for this market.

3.5

No games match this filter.

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
opponent rebounds, all positions43.938.8
55th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 10th pctseason 43.9 (55th)5 gamesneutral17/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

Assists

Keaton Wagler Assists ·

No games on file for this market. · over +123 betPARX · under −139 BetOnline · prices from

line3.5
3.5

No games on file for this market.

3.5

No games match this filter.

Assists: Breakdowns

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
opponent assists, all positions27.827.8
79th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 69th pctseason 27.8 (79th)5 gamessupports OVER24/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

Threes

Keaton Wagler Threes ·

No games on file for this market. · over −130 bet365 · under +138 NoVigsharp book · pull times beside each book

line1.5
1.5

No games on file for this market.

1.5

No games match this filter.

Threes: Breakdowns

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
opponent threes, all positions13.816.2
66th percentile for threes their opponents produceleague avg 13.382 games (2025)vs last 5 · 93rd pctseason 13.8 (66th)5 gamessupports OVER20/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

PRA

Keaton Wagler PRA ·

No games on file for this market. · over −105 Bovada · under −114 FanDuel · prices from

line21.5
21.5

No games on file for this market.

21.5

No games match this filter.

PRA: Breakdowns

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions120.2120.2
90th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 69th pctseason 120.2 (90th)5 gamessupports OVER27/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER
opponent rebounds, all positions43.938.8
55th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 10th pctseason 43.9 (55th)5 gamesneutral17/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent assists, all positions27.827.8
79th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 69th pctseason 27.8 (79th)5 gamessupports OVER24/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

Pts+Reb

Keaton Wagler Pts+Reb ·

No games on file for this market. · over −116 DraftKings · under −104 FanDuel · prices from

line17.5
17.5

No games on file for this market.

17.5

No games match this filter.

Pts+Reb: Breakdowns

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions120.2120.2
90th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 69th pctseason 120.2 (90th)5 gamessupports OVER27/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER
opponent rebounds, all positions43.938.8
55th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 10th pctseason 43.9 (55th)5 gamesneutral17/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

Pts+Ast

Keaton Wagler Pts+Ast ·

No games on file for this market. · over −105 DraftKings · under −112 FanDuel · prices from

line17.5
17.5

No games on file for this market.

17.5

No games match this filter.

Pts+Ast: Breakdowns

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions120.2120.2
90th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 69th pctseason 120.2 (90th)5 gamessupports OVER27/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER
opponent assists, all positions27.827.8
79th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 69th pctseason 27.8 (79th)5 gamessupports OVER24/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

Reb+Ast

Keaton Wagler Reb+Ast ·

No games on file for this market. · over +107 DraftKings · under −130 theScore Bet · prices from

line7.5
7.5

No games on file for this market.

7.5

No games match this filter.

Reb+Ast: Breakdowns

Sacramento Kings · what their opponents produce
opponent rebounds, all positions43.938.8
55th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 10th pctseason 43.9 (55th)5 gamesneutral17/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent assists, all positions27.827.8
79th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 69th pctseason 27.8 (79th)5 gamessupports OVER24/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Kings at Clippers matchup cheat sheet →

Kings defense vs position →

Kings at Clippers projected minutes →

Steals

Keaton Wagler Steals ·

No games on file for this market. · over −195 Hard Rock · under +140 Fliff · prices from

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Other markets

Keaton Wagler, every other prop for this game

Rebounds3.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −111 · U +122
show
Assists3.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +123 · U −139
show
Threes1.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −130 · U +138
show
PRA21.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −105 · U −114
show
Pts+Reb17.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −116 · U −104
show
Pts+Ast17.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −105 · U −112
show
Reb+Ast7.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +107 · U −130
show
Steals0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −195 · U +140
show
O 13.5 −102 NoVig · U 13.5 +100 NoVigprices from