Game has started.

Mitchell Robinson

BOS · NBACBOS @ DETTue 3:00 PM

Game has started

Points

77 games logged

Mitchell Robinson Points · 77 games logged

7 of 20 (35%) cleared 6.5 over his last 20 · over +344 NoVigsharp book · under −124 BetRivers · prices from

line6.5
6.5
17
8
7
3
13
2
6
7
6
2
6
6
4
4
8
2
7
5
2
2

quoted at 6.5: O +344 (NoVig) · U -124 (BetRivers)

4/3vs CHI4/6@ ATL4/9vs BOS4/18vs ATL4/20vs ATL4/23@ ATL4/25@ ATL4/28vs ATL4/30@ ATL5/4vs PHI5/8@ PHI5/10@ PHI5/19vs CLE5/21vs CLE5/25@ CLE6/3@ SAS6/5@ SAS6/8vs SAS6/10vs SAS6/13@ SAS

latest2 Sat, Jun 13, 2026 · @ SAS

6.5

7 of 20 (35%) cleared 6.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set15.2 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 513.4last 1014.6last 2015.2last 3017.2all18.4

Points: Breakdowns

Mitchell Robinson Breakdown · his own data
points per game5.678.00
league avg 9.9160 games (2025)vs last 5season 5.675 gamessupports UNDERsupports UNDER
minutes per game19.619.2
league avg 21.260 games (2025)vs last 5season 19.65 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Detroit Pistons · what their opponents produce
points allowed to C15.817.6
7th percentile for points allowed to a Cleague avg 17.677 games (2025)vs last 5 · 38th pctseason 15.8 (7th)5 gamessupports UNDER3/30 teams, vs a Csupports UNDER
opponent points, all positions110.5109.6
7th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 24th pctseason 110.5 (7th)5 gamessupports UNDER3/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Rebounds

77 games logged

Mitchell Robinson Rebounds · 77 games logged

5 of 20 (25%) cleared 7.5 over his last 20 · over −113 ProphetXsharp book · under +115 Bovada · prices from

line7.5
7.5
11
12
7
4
7
4
8
6
3
4
6
6
6
4
10
6
3
4
5
10

quoted at 7.5: O -113 (ProphetX) · U +115 (Bovada)

4/3vs CHI4/6@ ATL4/9vs BOS4/18vs ATL4/20vs ATL4/23@ ATL4/25@ ATL4/28vs ATL4/30@ ATL5/4vs PHI5/8@ PHI5/10@ PHI5/19vs CLE5/21vs CLE5/25@ CLE6/3@ SAS6/5@ SAS6/8vs SAS6/10vs SAS6/13@ SAS

latest10 Sat, Jun 13, 2026 · @ SAS

7.5

5 of 20 (25%) cleared 7.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set15.2 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 513.4last 1014.6last 2015.2last 3017.2all18.4

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Mitchell Robinson Breakdown · his own data
rebounds per game8.757.80
league avg 6.6660 games (2025)vs last 5season 8.755 gamessupports OVERsupports OVER
minutes per game19.619.2
league avg 21.260 games (2025)vs last 5season 19.65 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Detroit Pistons · what their opponents produce
rebounds allowed to C10.810.2
10th percentile for rebounds allowed to a Cleague avg 11.777 games (2025)vs last 5 · 21st pctseason 10.8 (10th)5 gamessupports UNDER4/30 teams, vs a Csupports UNDER
opponent rebounds, all positions40.734.4
7th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 0th pctseason 40.7 (7th)5 gamessupports UNDER3/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Assists

77 games logged

Mitchell Robinson Assists · 77 games logged

7 of 20 (35%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over −150 ProphetXsharp book · under −186 NoVigsharp book · prices from

line0.5
0.5
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
2

quoted at 0.5: O -150 (ProphetX) · U -186 (NoVig)

4/3vs CHI4/6@ ATL4/9vs BOS4/18vs ATL4/20vs ATL4/23@ ATL4/25@ ATL4/28vs ATL4/30@ ATL5/4vs PHI5/8@ PHI5/10@ PHI5/19vs CLE5/21vs CLE5/25@ CLE6/3@ SAS6/5@ SAS6/8vs SAS6/10vs SAS6/13@ SAS

latest2 Sat, Jun 13, 2026 · @ SAS

0.5

7 of 20 (35%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set15.2 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 513.4last 1014.6last 2015.2last 3017.2all18.4

Assists: Breakdowns

Mitchell Robinson Breakdown · his own data
assists per game0.870.20
league avg 1.7960 games (2025)vs last 5season 0.875 gamessupports UNDERsupports UNDER
minutes per game19.619.2
league avg 21.260 games (2025)vs last 5season 19.65 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Detroit Pistons · what their opponents produce
assists allowed to C3.15.4
41st percentile for assists allowed to a Cleague avg 3.277 games (2025)vs last 5 · 90th pctseason 3.1 (41st)5 gamesneutral13/30 teams, vs a Csupports OVER
opponent assists, all positions23.923.6
0th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 0th pctseason 23.9 (0th)5 gamessupports UNDER1/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Blocks

77 games logged

Mitchell Robinson Blocks · 77 games logged

4 of 20 (20%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over +160 betPARX · under −150 NoVigsharp book · prices from

line1.5
1.5
1
3
1
2
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0

quoted at 1.5: O +160 (betPARX) · U -150 (NoVig)

4/3vs CHI4/6@ ATL4/9vs BOS4/18vs ATL4/20vs ATL4/23@ ATL4/25@ ATL4/28vs ATL4/30@ ATL5/4vs PHI5/8@ PHI5/10@ PHI5/19vs CLE5/21vs CLE5/25@ CLE6/3@ SAS6/5@ SAS6/8vs SAS6/10vs SAS6/13@ SAS

latest0 Sat, Jun 13, 2026 · @ SAS

1.5

4 of 20 (20%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set15.2 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 513.4last 1014.6last 2015.2last 3017.2all18.4

Blocks: Breakdowns

Steals

77 games logged

Mitchell Robinson Steals · 77 games logged

9 of 20 (45%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over −186 betPARX · under +154 DraftKings · prices from

line0.5
0.5
2
2
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0

quoted at 0.5: O -186 (betPARX) · U +154 (DraftKings)

4/3vs CHI4/6@ ATL4/9vs BOS4/18vs ATL4/20vs ATL4/23@ ATL4/25@ ATL4/28vs ATL4/30@ ATL5/4vs PHI5/8@ PHI5/10@ PHI5/19vs CLE5/21vs CLE5/25@ CLE6/3@ SAS6/5@ SAS6/8vs SAS6/10vs SAS6/13@ SAS

latest0 Sat, Jun 13, 2026 · @ SAS

0.5

9 of 20 (45%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set15.2 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 513.4last 1014.6last 2015.2last 3017.2all18.4

Steals: Breakdowns

Other markets

Mitchell Robinson, every other prop for this game

Rebounds7.5
last 10 2 of 10 (20%) · last 20 5 of 20 (25%)
O −113 · U +115
show
Assists0.5
last 10 3 of 10 (30%) · last 20 7 of 20 (35%)
O −150 · U −186
show
Blocks1.5
last 10 1 of 10 (10%) · last 20 4 of 20 (20%)
O +160 · U −150
show
Steals0.5
last 10 4 of 10 (40%) · last 20 9 of 20 (45%)
O −186 · U +154
show
O 6.5 +344 NoVig · U 6.5 −124 BetRiversprices from