MILCMilwaukee Bucks @ Minnesota TimberwolvesMon 8:10 PM
Prices last pulled 7:00 PM ET
Points
77 games loggedMyles Turner Points · 77 games logged
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 9.5 over his last 20 · over −104 Polymarketsharp book · under +100 NoVigsharp book · prices from
quoted at 9.5: O -104 (Polymarket) · U +100 (NoVig)
latest10 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 9.5 over his last 20
Points: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Points: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | reb | ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| avg 1 game | 38 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · Points
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Myles Turner, 1 of 1 game at 9.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myles Turner | 9.5 | −104 | 1 of 1 | 13.0 |
| Ryan Rollins | 13.5 | −111 | 1 of 2 | 13.5 |
| Kel'el Ware | 9.5 | −102 | 1 of 2 | 9.0 |
| Kyle Kuzma | 11.5 | +111 | 1 of 2 | 7.0 |
| A.J. Green | 5.5 | −127 | 1 of 2 | 6.5 |
| Tyler Herro | 20.5 | +100 | 0 of 1 | 17.0 |
| Jaime Jaquez Jr | 13.5 | −113 | 0 of 1 | 6.0 |
| Kasparas Jakucionis | 7.5 | +111 | 0 of 2 | 4.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Points: Lineup
Points: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Points at 9.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 26 of 41 | 63% |
| 2025 | 71 | 43 of 71 | 61% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| Away | 36 | 20 of 36 | 56% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs IND | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DET | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs POR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
Points: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 9.5
| Date | Opponent | Points | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 10 | over |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 4 | under |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 6 | under |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 0 | under |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 12 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 11 | over |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 13 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 19 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 4 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 10 | over |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 15 | over |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 7 | under |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 7 | under |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 3 | under |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 13 | over |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 8 | under |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 7 | under |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 22 | over |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 3 | under |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 8 | under |
Rebounds
77 games loggedMyles Turner Rebounds · 77 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 4.5 over his last 20 · over −118 betPARX · under +108 ProphetXsharp book · prices from
quoted at 4.5: O -118 (betPARX) · U +108 (ProphetX)
latest7 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 4.5 over his last 20
Rebounds: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Rebounds: Head to Head
| date | min | reb | pts | ast |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 5 | 13 | 4 |
| avg 1 game | 38 | 5 | 13 | 4 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · Rebounds
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Kel'el Ware, 2 of 2 games at 7.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kel'el Ware | 7.5 | +120 | 2 of 2 | 9.5 |
| Ryan Rollins | 3.5 | +100 | 2 of 2 | 5.5 |
| Tyler Herro | 4.5 | +108 | 1 of 1 | 9.0 |
| Myles Turner | 4.5 | −118 | 1 of 1 | 5.0 |
| Kyle Kuzma | 5.5 | +133 | 1 of 2 | 5.0 |
| Kasparas Jakucionis | 2.5 | −110 | 1 of 2 | 3.0 |
| Jaime Jaquez Jr | 4.5 | −127 | 0 of 1 | 3.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Rebounds: Lineup
Rebounds: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Rebounds at 4.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 21 of 41 | 51% |
| 2025 | 71 | 39 of 71 | 55% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| Away | 36 | 22 of 36 | 61% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs IND | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DET | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs POR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Rebounds: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 4.5
| Date | Opponent | Rebounds | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 7 | over |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 2 | under |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 9 | over |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 5 | over |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 3 | under |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 5 | over |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 5 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 11 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 1 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 8 | over |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 6 | over |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 0 | under |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 3 | under |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 3 | under |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 4 | under |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 6 | over |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 4 | under |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 9 | over |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 0 | under |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 3 | under |
Assists
77 games loggedMyles Turner Assists · 77 games logged
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over +130 NoVigsharp book · under −112 BetOnline · prices from
quoted at 1.5: O +130 (NoVig) · U -112 (BetOnline)
latest2 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20
Assists: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Assists: Head to Head
| date | min | ast | pts | reb |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 4 | 13 | 5 |
| avg 1 game | 38 | 4 | 13 | 5 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · Assists
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Myles Turner, 1 of 1 game at 1.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myles Turner | 1.5 | +130 | 1 of 1 | 4.0 |
| Ryan Rollins | 4.5 | +113 | 1 of 2 | 4.0 |
| Kyle Kuzma | 2.5 | +123 | 1 of 2 | 3.0 |
| Tyler Herro | 4.5 | +138 | 0 of 1 | 3.0 |
| Kasparas Jakucionis | 3.5 | +133 | 0 of 2 | 1.5 |
| Jaime Jaquez Jr | 2.5 | −140 | 0 of 1 | 1.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Assists: Lineup
Assists: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Assists at 1.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 19 of 41 | 46% |
| 2025 | 71 | 32 of 71 | 45% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| Away | 36 | 17 of 36 | 47% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs IND | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs POR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Assists: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 1.5
| Date | Opponent | Assists | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 2 | over |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 2 | over |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 4 | over |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 1 | under |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 1 | under |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 3 | over |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 3 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 0 | under |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 0 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 2 | over |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 1 | under |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 0 | under |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 0 | under |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 1 | under |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 0 | under |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 3 | over |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 2 | over |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 3 | over |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 1 | under |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 0 | under |
Threes
77 games loggedMyles Turner Threes · 77 games logged
6 of 20 (30%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over +123 BetRivers · under −121 Pinnaclesharp book · prices from
quoted at 1.5: O +123 (BetRivers) · U -121 (Pinnacle)
latest1 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
6 of 20 (30%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20
Threes: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Threes: Head to Head
| date | min | 3PM | pts | reb |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 3 | 13 | 5 |
| avg 1 game | 38 | 3 | 13 | 5 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · Threes
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Myles Turner, 1 of 1 game at 1.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myles Turner | 1.5 | +123 | 1 of 1 | 3.0 |
| Ryan Rollins | 1.5 | −130 | 1 of 2 | 1.5 |
| Tyler Herro | 2.5 | +108 | 0 of 1 | 1.0 |
| Jaime Jaquez Jr | 0.5 | −150 | 0 of 1 | 0.0 |
| Kyle Kuzma | 1.5 | +194 | 0 of 2 | 0.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Threes: Lineup
Threes: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Threes at 1.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 22 of 41 | 54% |
| 2025 | 71 | 42 of 71 | 59% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 5 of 5 | 100% |
| Away | 36 | 22 of 36 | 61% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs IND | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 5 of 5 | 100% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DET | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs POR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
Threes: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 1.5
| Date | Opponent | Threes | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 1 | under |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 0 | under |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 0 | under |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 2 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 2 | over |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 1 | under |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 1 | under |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 1 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 3 | over |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 4 | over |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 1 | under |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 1 | under |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 1 | under |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 3 | over |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 1 | under |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 1 | under |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 5 | over |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 1 | under |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 1 | under |
PRA
77 games loggedMyles Turner PRA · 77 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 16.5 over his last 20 · over +101 ProphetXsharp book · under −113 NoVigsharp book · prices from
quoted at 16.5: O +101 (ProphetX) · U -113 (NoVig)
latest19 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 16.5 over his last 20
PRA: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
PRA: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | reb | ast | PRA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 22 |
| avg 1 game | 38 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 22 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · PRA
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Myles Turner, 1 of 1 game at 16.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myles Turner | 16.5 | +101 | 1 of 1 | 22.0 |
| Ryan Rollins | 22.5 | −105 | 1 of 2 | 23.0 |
| Kyle Kuzma | 18.5 | −122 | 1 of 2 | 15.0 |
| Tyler Herro | 29.5 | +102 | 0 of 1 | 29.0 |
| Jaime Jaquez Jr | 22.5 | +104 | 0 of 1 | 10.0 |
| Kasparas Jakucionis | 13.5 | −102 | 0 of 2 | 8.5 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
PRA: Lineup
PRA: Splits
Splits
All games on file · PRA at 16.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 26 of 41 | 63% |
| 2025 | 71 | 43 of 71 | 61% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| Away | 36 | 20 of 36 | 56% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs IND | 5 | 5 of 5 | 100% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs POR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
PRA: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 16.5
| Date | Opponent | PRA | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 19 | over |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 8 | under |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 19 | over |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 6 | under |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 16 | under |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 19 | over |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 21 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 30 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 5 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 20 | over |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 22 | over |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 7 | under |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 10 | under |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 7 | under |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 17 | over |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 17 | over |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 13 | under |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 34 | over |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 4 | under |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 11 | under |
Pts+Reb
77 games loggedMyles Turner Pts+Reb · 77 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 14.5 over his last 20 · over −111 ProphetXsharp book · under −107 DraftKings · prices from
quoted at 14.5: O -111 (ProphetX) · U -107 (DraftKings)
latest17 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 14.5 over his last 20
Pts+Reb: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Pts+Reb: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | reb | Pts+Reb |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 13 | 5 | 18 |
| avg 1 game | 38 | 13 | 5 | 18 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · Pts+Reb
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Ryan Rollins, 2 of 2 games at 17.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Rollins | 17.5 | −111 | 2 of 2 | 19.0 |
| Kel'el Ware | 16.5 | −111 | 2 of 2 | 18.5 |
| Tyler Herro | 25.5 | +111 | 1 of 1 | 26.0 |
| Myles Turner | 14.5 | −111 | 1 of 1 | 18.0 |
| Kyle Kuzma | 16.5 | −106 | 1 of 2 | 12.0 |
| Jaime Jaquez Jr | 19.5 | +100 | 0 of 1 | 9.0 |
| Kasparas Jakucionis | 9.5 | −105 | 0 of 2 | 7.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Pts+Reb: Lineup
Pts+Reb: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Pts+Reb at 14.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 27 of 41 | 66% |
| 2025 | 71 | 43 of 71 | 61% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| Away | 36 | 20 of 36 | 56% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs IND | 5 | 5 of 5 | 100% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 5 of 5 | 100% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs POR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Pts+Reb: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 14.5
| Date | Opponent | Pts+Reb | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 17 | over |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 6 | under |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 15 | over |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 5 | under |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 15 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 16 | over |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 18 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 30 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 5 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 18 | over |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 21 | over |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 7 | under |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 10 | under |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 6 | under |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 17 | over |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 14 | under |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 11 | under |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 31 | over |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 3 | under |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 11 | under |
Pts+Ast
77 games loggedMyles Turner Pts+Ast · 77 games logged
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 11.5 over his last 20 · over +101 ProphetXsharp book · under −113 betPARX · prices from
quoted at 11.5: O +101 (ProphetX) · U -113 (betPARX)
latest12 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 11.5 over his last 20
Pts+Ast: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Pts+Ast: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | ast | Pts+Ast |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 13 | 4 | 17 |
| avg 1 game | 38 | 13 | 4 | 17 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · Pts+Ast
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Myles Turner, 1 of 1 game at 11.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myles Turner | 11.5 | +101 | 1 of 1 | 17.0 |
| Ryan Rollins | 18.5 | +100 | 1 of 2 | 17.5 |
| Kyle Kuzma | 13.5 | −118 | 1 of 2 | 10.0 |
| Tyler Herro | 25.5 | +111 | 0 of 1 | 20.0 |
| Jaime Jaquez Jr | 17.5 | +102 | 0 of 1 | 7.0 |
| Kasparas Jakucionis | 10.5 | −105 | 0 of 2 | 5.5 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Pts+Ast: Lineup
Pts+Ast: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Pts+Ast at 11.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 26 of 41 | 63% |
| 2025 | 71 | 42 of 71 | 59% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 5 of 5 | 100% |
| Away | 36 | 19 of 36 | 53% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs IND | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DET | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs POR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
Pts+Ast: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 11.5
| Date | Opponent | Pts+Ast | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 12 | over |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 6 | under |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 10 | under |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 1 | under |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 13 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 14 | over |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 16 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 19 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 4 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 12 | over |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 16 | over |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 7 | under |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 7 | under |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 4 | under |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 13 | over |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 11 | under |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 9 | under |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 25 | over |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 4 | under |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 8 | under |
Reb+Ast
77 games loggedMyles Turner Reb+Ast · 77 games logged
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 6.5 over his last 20 · over +104 FanDuel · under −119 DraftKings · prices from
quoted at 6.5: O +104 (FanDuel) · U -119 (DraftKings)
latest9 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 6.5 over his last 20
Reb+Ast: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.
Reb+Ast: Head to Head
| date | min | reb | ast | Reb+Ast |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| avg 1 game | 38 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · Reb+Ast
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Ryan Rollins, 2 of 2 games at 8.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Rollins | 8.5 | +106 | 2 of 2 | 9.5 |
| Tyler Herro | 8.5 | −115 | 1 of 1 | 12.0 |
| Myles Turner | 6.5 | +104 | 1 of 1 | 9.0 |
| Kyle Kuzma | 7.5 | −109 | 1 of 2 | 8.0 |
| Kasparas Jakucionis | 6.5 | +115 | 1 of 2 | 4.5 |
| Jaime Jaquez Jr | 7.5 | −136 | 0 of 1 | 4.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Reb+Ast: Lineup
Reb+Ast: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Reb+Ast at 6.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 21 of 41 | 51% |
| 2025 | 71 | 36 of 71 | 51% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| Away | 36 | 18 of 36 | 50% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs IND | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DET | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs POR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
Reb+Ast: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 6.5
| Date | Opponent | Reb+Ast | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 9 | over |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 4 | under |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 13 | over |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 6 | under |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 4 | under |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 8 | over |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 8 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 11 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 1 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 10 | over |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 7 | over |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 0 | under |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 3 | under |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 4 | under |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 4 | under |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 9 | over |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 6 | under |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 12 | over |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 1 | under |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 3 | under |
Blocks
77 games loggedMyles Turner Blocks · 77 games logged
11 of 20 (55%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over −115 NoVigsharp book · under +105 Fliff · prices from
quoted at 1.5: O -115 (NoVig) · U +105 (Fliff)
latest2 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
11 of 20 (55%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20
Blocks: Breakdowns
Blocks: Head to Head
| date | min | blk | reb | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
| avg 1 game | 38 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · Blocks
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Myles Turner, 0 of 1 game at 1.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myles Turner | 1.5 | −115 | 0 of 1 | 0.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Blocks: Lineup
Blocks: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Blocks at 1.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 22 of 41 | 54% |
| 2025 | 71 | 31 of 71 | 44% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
| Away | 36 | 13 of 36 | 36% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs IND | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs DET | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs POR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
Blocks: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 1.5
| Date | Opponent | Blocks | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 2 | over |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 2 | over |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 4 | over |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 1 | under |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 5 | over |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 1 | under |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 5 | over |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 2 | over |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 2 | over |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 4 | over |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 2 | over |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 1 | under |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 2 | over |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 0 | under |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 1 | under |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 0 | under |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 1 | under |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 0 | under |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 1 | under |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 2 | over |
First Basket
77 games loggedMyles Turner First Basket · 77 games logged
2 of 20 (10%) scored first in his last 20 (measured starts only) · to score +1100 DraftKingsFG · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +1100 (DraftKings FG) · no under
latest1 Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · vs CLE
2 of 20 (10%) scored first in his last 20 (measured starts only)
First Basket: Breakdowns
First score of the game, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule
Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.
Turner and the Bucks
When the Bucks scored first, who scored3 of 6 games
- Jaime Jaquez Jr.1 · 33.3%
- Myles Turner1 · 33.3%
- Tyler Herro1 · 33.3%
The Bucks scored first3 of 6 games · 11th fewest of 30
Won the opening tip 2 of 6 (33.3%).
The Timberwolves' defense
Who scores first against the Timberwolves, by position
PG: 1 of 7 games (14.3%) · 12th most of 30 · 62nd percentile
SG: 0 of 7 games (0.0%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile
SF: 0 of 7 games (0.0%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile
PF: 1 of 7 games (14.3%) · 12th most of 30 · 48th percentile
C: 1 of 7 games (14.3%) · 11th fewest of 30 · 34th percentile
Opponents scored first against the Timberwolves3 of 7 games · 10th fewest of 30
Won the opening tip 2 of 7 (28.6%).
Turner and the Bucks
When the Bucks scored first, who scored32 of 82 games
- AJ Green6 · 18.8%
- Ryan Rollins6 · 18.8%
- Giannis Antetokounmpo4 · 12.5%
- Kyle Kuzma4 · 12.5%
- Bobby Portis2 · 6.3%
- Everyone else10 · 31.3%
The Bucks scored first32 of 82 games · 4th fewest of 30
Won the opening tip 24 of 82 (29.3%).
The Timberwolves' defense
Who scores first against the Timberwolves, by position
PG: 11 of 82 games (13.4%) · 2nd most of 30 · 90th percentile
SG: 4 of 82 games (4.9%) · 3rd fewest of 30 · 7th percentile
SF: 5 of 82 games (6.1%) · 5th fewest of 30 · 14th percentile
PF: 9 of 82 games (11.0%) · 4th most of 30 · 76th percentile
C: 5 of 82 games (6.1%) · 2nd fewest of 30 · 3rd percentile
Opponents scored first against the Timberwolves35 of 82 games · 4th fewest of 30
Won the opening tip 43 of 82 (52.4%).
ESPN play-by-play, regular season, measured games only. Positions are this season's rosters; a scorer who has left the league is not counted at any position.
First Basket: FB vs FG
First Basket or First Field Goal?
2025-26, 71 starts
No clear lean, so go with the better odds: +1100 First Field Goal at DraftKings. His record splits the two by 0 games, too few to call.
First Basket: Head to Head
| date | min | pts | first basket |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21'25 @ | 38 | 13 | No |
| avg 1 start | 38 | 13 | 0 of 1 |
Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves · First Basket
Starts only · every start against this club on file
No first basket against the Timberwolves in these starts
| PLAYER | PRICE | FIRST SHOT | FIRST BASKET |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Kuzma | +1200 | 0 of 1 | 0 of 1 |
| Myles Turner | +1100 | 1 of 1 | 0 of 1 |
| Ryan Rollins | +1200 | 0 of 1 | 0 of 1 |
His starts against this club. First basket: the game's first points, free throws count. First shot: his club's first shot. Sorted by most first baskets, then most starts.
First Basket: Lineup
First Basket: Splits
Splits
All games on file · First Basket at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 41 | 3 of 41 | 7% |
| 2025 | 71 | 2 of 71 | 3% |
| vs WAS | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| Away | 36 | 0 of 36 | 0% |
| vs TOR | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs CLE | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NYK | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs GSW | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs SAC | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs IND | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs CHI | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs HOU | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs DAL | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs CHA | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs LAL | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs POR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs BKN | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs MIN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MEM | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs DEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs SAS | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs ATL | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs NOP | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs ORL | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs UTA | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PHX | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs LAC | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
First Basket: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · scored a first basket or not
| Date | Opponent | First Basket | Scored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 1 | yes |
| Wed, Oct 28, 2026 | vs HOU | 0 | no |
| Mon, Oct 26, 2026 | vs IND | 0 | no |
| Sat, Oct 24, 2026 | @ PHI | 0 | no |
| Fri, Oct 23, 2026 | vs CHI | 0 | no |
| Wed, Oct 21, 2026 | @ WAS | 0 | no |
| Fri, Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 0 | no |
| Fri, Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 0 | no |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 0 | no |
| Sat, Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 0 | no |
| Mon, Mar 23, 2026 | @ LAC | 0 | no |
| Sat, Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 0 | no |
| Thu, Mar 19, 2026 | @ UTA | 0 | no |
| Sun, Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 0 | no |
| Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | @ ATL | 0 | no |
| Thu, Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 0 | no |
| Tue, Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 0 | no |
| Sun, Mar 8, 2026 | vs ORL | 0 | no |
| Sat, Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 0 | no |
New lines every morning · Today’s board · Results