Myles Turner

MIL · NBACCHI @ MILFri 4:10 PM

Prices last pulled 6:07 AM ET

Points

72 games logged

Myles Turner Points · 72 games logged

7 of 20 (35%) cleared 11.5 over his last 20 · over +104 NoVigsharp book · under −113 NoVigsharp book · prices from

line11.5
11.5
15
19
8
5
8
8
3
22
7
8
13
3
7
7
15
10
4
19
13
11

quoted at 11.5: O +104 (NoVig) · U -113 (NoVig)

2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/10vs PHX3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/19@ UTA3/21@ PHX3/23@ LAC3/28vs SAS3/31vs DAL4/3vs BOS4/5vs MEM4/10vs BKN10/21@ WAS

latest11 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · @ WAS

11.5

7 of 20 (35%) cleared 11.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.7 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 525.4last 1024.4last 2023.7last 3025.22026-2732.02025-2626.9all27.0

Points: Breakdowns

Myles Turner Breakdown · his own data
points per game11.9212.20
league avg 9.9171 games (2025)vs last 5season 11.925 gamessupports OVERsupports OVER
minutes per game26.924.6
league avg 21.271 games (2025)vs last 5season 26.95 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Chicago Bulls · what their opponents produce
points allowed to C19.921.6
93rd percentile for points allowed to a Cleague avg 17.674 games (2025)vs last 5 · 76th pctseason 19.9 (93rd)5 gamessupports OVER28/30 teams, vs a Csupports OVER
opponent points, all positions120.7120.4
93rd percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 72nd pctseason 120.7 (93rd)5 gamessupports OVER28/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Bulls at Bucks matchup cheat sheet →

Rebounds

72 games logged

Myles Turner Rebounds · 72 games logged

6 of 20 (30%) cleared 5.5 over his last 20 · over +108 Polymarketsharp book · under +100 BetMGM · prices from

line5.5
5.5
3
4
7
4
3
3
0
9
4
6
4
3
3
0
6
8
1
11
5
5

quoted at 5.5: O +108 (Polymarket) · U +100 (BetMGM)

2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/10vs PHX3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/19@ UTA3/21@ PHX3/23@ LAC3/28vs SAS3/31vs DAL4/3vs BOS4/5vs MEM4/10vs BKN10/21@ WAS

latest5 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · @ WAS

5.5

6 of 20 (30%) cleared 5.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.7 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 525.4last 1024.4last 2023.7last 3025.22026-2732.02025-2626.9all27.0

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Myles Turner Breakdown · his own data
rebounds per game5.326.20
league avg 6.6671 games (2025)vs last 5season 5.325 gamessupports UNDERneutral
minutes per game26.924.6
league avg 21.271 games (2025)vs last 5season 26.95 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Chicago Bulls · what their opponents produce
rebounds allowed to C12.413.6
79th percentile for rebounds allowed to a Cleague avg 11.774 games (2025)vs last 5 · 72nd pctseason 12.4 (79th)5 gamessupports OVER24/30 teams, vs a Csupports OVER
opponent rebounds, all positions45.648.6
79th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 97th pctseason 45.6 (79th)5 gamessupports OVER24/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Bulls at Bucks matchup cheat sheet →

Assists

72 games logged

Myles Turner Assists · 72 games logged

8 of 20 (40%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over +120 theScore Bet · under −160 theScore Bet · prices from

line1.5
1.5
0
2
0
3
0
0
1
3
2
3
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
3
3

quoted at 1.5: O +120 (theScore Bet) · U -160 (theScore Bet)

2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/10vs PHX3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/19@ UTA3/21@ PHX3/23@ LAC3/28vs SAS3/31vs DAL4/3vs BOS4/5vs MEM4/10vs BKN10/21@ WAS

latest3 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · @ WAS

1.5

8 of 20 (40%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.7 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 525.4last 1024.4last 2023.7last 3025.22026-2732.02025-2626.9all27.0

Assists: Breakdowns

Myles Turner Breakdown · his own data
assists per game1.451.20
league avg 1.7971 games (2025)vs last 5season 1.455 gamessupports UNDERsupports UNDER
minutes per game26.924.6
league avg 21.271 games (2025)vs last 5season 26.95 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Chicago Bulls · what their opponents produce
assists allowed to C3.61.8
83rd percentile for assists allowed to a Cleague avg 3.274 games (2025)vs last 5 · 3rd pctseason 3.6 (83rd)5 gamessupports OVER25/30 teams, vs a Csupports UNDER
opponent assists, all positions28.527.2
93rd percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 48th pctseason 28.5 (93rd)5 gamessupports OVER28/30 teams, all positionsneutral

Bulls at Bucks matchup cheat sheet →

Threes

72 games logged

Myles Turner Threes · 72 games logged

9 of 20 (45%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over −139 betPARX · under +125 BetMGM · prices from

line1.5
1.5
3
4
2
1
2
1
1
5
1
1
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
2

quoted at 1.5: O -139 (betPARX) · U +125 (BetMGM)

2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/10vs PHX3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/19@ UTA3/21@ PHX3/23@ LAC3/28vs SAS3/31vs DAL4/3vs BOS4/5vs MEM4/10vs BKN10/21@ WAS

latest2 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · @ WAS

1.5

9 of 20 (45%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.7 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 525.4last 1024.4last 2023.7last 3025.22026-2732.02025-2626.9all27.0

Threes: Breakdowns

Myles Turner Breakdown · his own data
threes per game2.072.00
league avg 0.5471 games (2025)vs last 5season 2.075 gamessupports OVERsupports OVER
minutes per game26.924.6
league avg 21.271 games (2025)vs last 5season 26.95 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Chicago Bulls · what their opponents produce
threes allowed to C1.31.4
90th percentile for threes allowed to a Cleague avg 1.074 games (2025)vs last 5 · 83rd pctseason 1.3 (90th)5 gamessupports OVER27/30 teams, vs a Csupports OVER
opponent threes, all positions13.913.8
83rd percentile for threes their opponents produceleague avg 13.382 games (2025)vs last 5 · 59th pctseason 13.9 (83rd)5 gamessupports OVER25/30 teams, all positionsneutral

Bulls at Bucks matchup cheat sheet →

Pts+Reb

72 games logged

Myles Turner Pts+Reb · 72 games logged

8 of 20 (40%) cleared 16.5 over his last 20 · over −111 NoVigsharp book · under −105 Bovada · prices from

line16.5
16.5
18
23
15
9
11
11
3
31
11
14
17
6
10
7
21
18
5
30
18
16

quoted at 16.5: O -111 (NoVig) · U -105 (Bovada)

2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/10vs PHX3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/19@ UTA3/21@ PHX3/23@ LAC3/28vs SAS3/31vs DAL4/3vs BOS4/5vs MEM4/10vs BKN10/21@ WAS

latest16 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · @ WAS

16.5

8 of 20 (40%) cleared 16.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.7 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 525.4last 1024.4last 2023.7last 3025.22026-2732.02025-2626.9all27.0

Pts+Reb: Breakdowns

Myles Turner Breakdown · his own data
points per game11.9212.20
league avg 9.9171 games (2025)vs last 5season 11.925 gamessupports OVERsupports OVER
rebounds per game5.326.20
league avg 6.6671 games (2025)vs last 5season 5.325 gamessupports UNDERneutral
minutes per game26.924.6
league avg 21.271 games (2025)vs last 5season 26.95 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Chicago Bulls · what their opponents produce
points allowed to C19.921.6
93rd percentile for points allowed to a Cleague avg 17.674 games (2025)vs last 5 · 76th pctseason 19.9 (93rd)5 gamessupports OVER28/30 teams, vs a Csupports OVER
rebounds allowed to C12.413.6
79th percentile for rebounds allowed to a Cleague avg 11.774 games (2025)vs last 5 · 72nd pctseason 12.4 (79th)5 gamessupports OVER24/30 teams, vs a Csupports OVER
opponent points, all positions120.7120.4
93rd percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 72nd pctseason 120.7 (93rd)5 gamessupports OVER28/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER
opponent rebounds, all positions45.648.6
79th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 97th pctseason 45.6 (79th)5 gamessupports OVER24/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Bulls at Bucks matchup cheat sheet →

Blocks

72 games logged

Myles Turner Blocks · 72 games logged

7 of 20 (35%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over +110 bet365 · under −130 Fliff · pull times beside each book

line1.5
1.5
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
2
1
2
4
2
2
5
1

quoted at 1.5: O +110 (bet365) · U -130 (Fliff)

2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/1@ CHI3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/10vs PHX3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/19@ UTA3/21@ PHX3/23@ LAC3/28vs SAS3/31vs DAL4/3vs BOS4/5vs MEM4/10vs BKN10/21@ WAS

latest1 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · @ WAS

1.5

7 of 20 (35%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20

minutesno range set23.7 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 525.4last 1024.4last 2023.7last 3025.22026-2732.02025-2626.9all27.0

First Basket

70 games logged

Myles Turner First Basket · 70 games logged

1 of 20 (5%) scored first in his last 20 (measured starts only) · to score +825 BetMGMFG · prices from

line0.5
1+ first basket
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0

quoted at 0.5: O +825 (BetMGM FG) · no under

2/24vs MIA2/25vs CLE2/27vs NYK3/2vs BOS3/4vs ATL3/7vs UTA3/8vs ORL3/10vs PHX3/12@ MIA3/14@ ATL3/15vs IND3/19@ UTA3/21@ PHX3/23@ LAC3/28vs SAS3/31vs DAL4/3vs BOS4/5vs MEM4/10vs BKN10/21@ WAS

latest0 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · @ WAS

first basket

1 of 20 (5%) scored first in his last 20 (measured starts only)

minutesno range set23.6 avg over the 20 charted
by window, any range:last 525.4last 1024.4last 2023.6last 3025.62026-2732.02025-2627.0all27.1

First Basket: Breakdowns

First basket

First score of the game, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule

Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.

Turner and the Bucks

0.0%scored first in 0 of 1 starts
17th of 150 starters1st percentiletook his team's first shot 0 of 1small sample: 1 games
When the Bucks scored first, who scored1 of 1 games
  • Jaime Jaquez Jr.1 · 100.0%
The Bucks scored first1 of 1 games · 1st most of 30
mostfewest
Bucks 100.0%middle 50.0%: every game has one team that scores first

Won the opening tip 1 of 1 (100.0%).

The Bulls' defense

0.0%a C scored first against them in 0 of 1 games
1st fewest of 301st percentileleague middle 0.0%small sample: 1 games
Who scores first against the Bulls, by position

PG: 0 of 1 games (0.0%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 0.0%league middle 0.0%, the median club for a PG

SG: 1 of 1 games (100.0%) · 1st most of 30 · 97th percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 100.0%league middle 0.0%, the median club for an SG

SF: 0 of 1 games (0.0%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 0.0%league middle 0.0%, the median club for an SF

PF: 0 of 1 games (0.0%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 0.0%league middle 0.0%, the median club for a PF

C: 0 of 1 games (0.0%) · 1st fewest of 30 · 1st percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 0.0%league middle 0.0%, the median club for a C
Opponents scored first against the Bulls1 of 1 games · 1st most of 30
mostfewest
Bulls 100.0%middle 50.0%

Won the opening tip 0 of 1 (0.0%).

Bulls at Bucks matchup cheat sheet →

Turner and the Bucks

2.9%scored first in 2 of 69 starts
190th of 202 starters6th percentiletook his team's first shot 16 of 69
When the Bucks scored first, who scored32 of 79 games
  • AJ Green6 · 18.8%
  • Ryan Rollins6 · 18.8%
  • Giannis Antetokounmpo4 · 12.5%
  • Kyle Kuzma4 · 12.5%
  • Bobby Portis2 · 6.3%
  • Everyone else10 · 31.3%
The Bucks scored first32 of 79 games · 4th fewest of 30
mostfewest
Bucks 40.5%middle 50.0%: every game has one team that scores first

Won the opening tip 23 of 79 (29.1%).

The Bulls' defense

20.8%a C scored first against them in 10 of 48 games
2nd most of 3097th percentileleague middle 10.0%
Who scores first against the Bulls, by position

PG: 4 of 48 games (8.3%) · 10th fewest of 30 · 31st percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 8.3%league middle 9.9%, the median club for a PG

SG: 7 of 48 games (14.6%) · 2nd most of 30 · 97th percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 14.6%league middle 8.9%, the median club for an SG

SF: 6 of 48 games (12.5%) · 8th most of 30 · 72nd percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 12.5%league middle 8.9%, the median club for an SF

PF: 5 of 48 games (10.4%) · 11th most of 30 · 66th percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 10.4%league middle 8.9%, the median club for a PF

C: 10 of 48 games (20.8%) · 2nd most of 30 · 97th percentile

mostfewest
Bulls 20.8%league middle 10.0%, the median club for a C
Opponents scored first against the Bulls32 of 48 games · 1st most of 30
mostfewest
Bulls 66.7%middle 50.0%

Won the opening tip 17 of 48 (35.4%).

Bulls at Bucks matchup cheat sheet →

ESPN play-by-play, regular season, measured games only. Positions are this season's rosters; a scorer who has left the league is not counted at any position.

New lines every morning · Today’s board · Results

Other markets

Myles Turner, every other prop for this game

Rebounds5.5
last 10 3 of 10 (30%) · last 20 6 of 20 (30%)
O +108 · U +100
show
Assists1.5
last 10 3 of 10 (30%) · last 20 8 of 20 (40%)
O +120 · U −160
show
Threes1.5
last 10 4 of 10 (40%) · last 20 9 of 20 (45%)
O −139 · U +125
show
Pts+Reb16.5
last 10 5 of 10 (50%) · last 20 8 of 20 (40%)
O −111 · U −105
show
Blocks1.5
last 10 6 of 10 (60%) · last 20 7 of 20 (35%)
O +110 · U −130
show
First Basket
last 10 1 of 10 (10%) · last 20 1 of 20 (5%)
Yes +825FG
show
O 11.5 +104 NoVig · U 11.5 −113 NoVigprices from