MTLCBuffalo Sabres @ Montréal CanadiensTue 6:30 PMCentre Bell
Prices last pulled 1:22 PM ET
Anytime Goal
193 games loggedNick Suzuki Anytime Goal · 193 games logged
7 of 20 (35%) scored a goal over his last 20 · to score +195 BetMGM · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +195 (BetMGM) · U -225 (theScore Bet)
latest0 Sat, Oct 10, 2026 · vs DET
7 of 20 (35%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Anytime Goal: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Anytime Goal: Head to Head
| date | toi | g | sog | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/11'24 @ | 21.0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| 12/17'24 | 14.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 03/01'25 @ | 20.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 03/03'25 | 20.2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 10/20'25 | 21.6 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 01/15'26 @ | 22.3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 01/22'26 | 20.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 01/31'26 @ | 18.9 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 05/06'26 @ | 21.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 05/08'26 @ | 20.1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 05/10'26 | 19.7 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 05/12'26 | 24.6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 05/14'26 @ | 20.8 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 05/16'26 | 19.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 05/18'26 @ | 29.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| avg 15 games | 20.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1.7 |
Montréal Canadiens vs Buffalo Sabres · Anytime Goal
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Cole Caufield, 9 of 15 games at 0.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cole Caufield | 0.5 | +120 | 9 of 15 | 0.7 |
| Nick Suzuki | 0.5 | +195 | 7 of 15 | 0.5 |
| Alex Newhook | 0.5 | +350 | 5 of 12 | 0.6 |
| Juraj Slafkovský | 0.5 | +205 | 5 of 15 | 0.3 |
| Jake Evans | 0.5 | +700 | 4 of 14 | 0.3 |
| Josh Anderson | 0.5 | +480 | 4 of 15 | 0.3 |
| Chris Kreider | 0.5 | +225 | 2 of 5 | 0.4 |
| Kirby Dach | 0.5 | +500 | 2 of 11 | 0.2 |
| Zachary Bolduc | 0.5 | +400 | 2 of 12 | 0.2 |
| Mike Matheson | 0.5 | +900 | 2 of 15 | 0.1 |
| Alexandre Texier | 0.5 | +450 | 1 of 10 | 0.1 |
| Phillip Danault | 0.5 | +700 | 1 of 12 | 0.1 |
| Alexandre Carrier | 0.5 | +1400 | 1 of 13 | 0.1 |
| Arber Xhekaj | 0.5 | +2500 | 1 of 14 | 0.1 |
| Lane Hutson | 0.5 | +550 | 1 of 15 | 0.1 |
| Kaiden Guhle | 0.5 | +1300 | 0 of 12 | 0.0 |
| Noah Dobson | 0.5 | +700 | 0 of 14 | 0.0 |
| Owen Beck | 0.5 | +850 | 0 of 3 | 0.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Anytime Goal: Lineup
Anytime Goal: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Anytime Goal at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 95 | 33 of 95 | 35% |
| 2024 | 87 | 28 of 87 | 32% |
| vs TOR | 9 | 0 of 9 | 0% |
| Away | 98 | 27 of 98 | 28% |
| vs BOS | 7 | 3 of 7 | 43% |
| vs OTT | 8 | 3 of 8 | 38% |
| vs PIT | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs LA | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NYI | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs NYR | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
| vs STL | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs PHI | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs SEA | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs WSH | 11 | 6 of 11 | 55% |
| vs CGY | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs NJ | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs BUF | 15 | 7 of 15 | 47% |
| vs MIN | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs CBJ | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs EDM | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs VGK | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs UTAH | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NSH | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs ANA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WPG | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs DET | 8 | 1 of 8 | 13% |
| vs FLA | 7 | 4 of 7 | 57% |
| vs TB | 14 | 2 of 14 | 14% |
| vs CHI | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs COL | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs VAN | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs SJ | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs CAR | 12 | 5 of 12 | 42% |
| 2025 | 101 | 29 of 101 | 29% |
| 2026 | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
Anytime Goal: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · scored a goal or not
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Anytime Goal | Scored |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | vs DET | 26:06 | 0 | no |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | vs NSH | 21:01 | 1 | yes |
| Tue, Oct 6, 2026 | vs CAR | 21:49 | 1 | yes |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ PIT | 22:43 | 1 | yes |
| Tue, Sep 29, 2026 | @ TOR | 18:43 | 0 | no |
| Fri, May 29, 2026 | @ CAR | 21:04 | 0 | no |
| Wed, May 27, 2026 | vs CAR | 22:59 | 0 | no |
| Mon, May 25, 2026 | vs CAR | 25:37 | 0 | no |
| Sat, May 23, 2026 | @ CAR | 19:45 | 0 | no |
| Thu, May 21, 2026 | @ CAR | 18:30 | 0 | no |
| Mon, May 18, 2026 | @ BUF | 29:30 | 0 | no |
| Sat, May 16, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:20 | 0 | no |
| Thu, May 14, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:45 | 1 | yes |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | vs BUF | 24:34 | 0 | no |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:44 | 0 | no |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:03 | 1 | yes |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ BUF | 21:02 | 1 | yes |
| Sun, May 3, 2026 | @ TB | 22:48 | 1 | yes |
| Fri, May 1, 2026 | vs TB | 24:55 | 0 | no |
| Wed, Apr 29, 2026 | @ TB | 20:42 | 0 | no |
Shots on Goal
193 games loggedNick Suzuki Shots on Goal · 193 games logged
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 2.5 over his last 20 · over +140 DraftKings · under −130 Hard Rock · prices from
quoted at 2.5: O +140 (DraftKings) · U -130 (Hard Rock)
latest3 Sat, Oct 10, 2026 · vs DET
9 of 20 (45%) cleared 2.5 over his last 20
Shots on Goal: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Shots on Goal: Head to Head
| date | toi | sog | g | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/11'24 @ | 21.0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/17'24 | 14.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 03/01'25 @ | 20.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 03/03'25 | 20.2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/20'25 | 21.6 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 01/15'26 @ | 22.3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 01/22'26 | 20.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| 01/31'26 @ | 18.9 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 05/06'26 @ | 21.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 05/08'26 @ | 20.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 05/10'26 | 19.7 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 05/12'26 | 24.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/14'26 @ | 20.8 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 05/16'26 | 19.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/18'26 @ | 29.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| avg 15 games | 20.9 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
Montréal Canadiens vs Buffalo Sabres · Shots on Goal
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Alex Newhook, 9 of 12 games at 1.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Newhook | 1.5 | +105 | 9 of 12 | 2.4 |
| Juraj Slafkovský | 2.5 | +120 | 8 of 15 | 2.8 |
| Noah Dobson | 1.5 | −143 | 7 of 14 | 2.0 |
| Nick Suzuki | 2.5 | +140 | 7 of 15 | 2.4 |
| Lane Hutson | 1.5 | −103 | 6 of 15 | 1.6 |
| Josh Anderson | 1.5 | +125 | 6 of 15 | 1.5 |
| Mike Matheson | 1.5 | +105 | 5 of 15 | 1.5 |
| Zachary Bolduc | 1.5 | +105 | 4 of 12 | 0.9 |
| Cole Caufield | 3.5 | +128 | 4 of 15 | 2.9 |
| Chris Kreider | 1.5 | −143 | 3 of 5 | 2.6 |
| Alexandre Texier | 1.5 | +155 | 3 of 10 | 1.0 |
| Phillip Danault | 1.5 | +136 | 3 of 12 | 0.9 |
| Kaiden Guhle | 1.5 | +130 | 0 of 12 | 0.4 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Shots on Goal: Lineup
Shots on Goal: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Shots on Goal at 2.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 95 | 34 of 95 | 36% |
| 2024 | 87 | 29 of 87 | 33% |
| vs TOR | 9 | 3 of 9 | 33% |
| Away | 98 | 33 of 98 | 34% |
| vs BOS | 7 | 3 of 7 | 43% |
| vs OTT | 8 | 4 of 8 | 50% |
| vs PIT | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs LA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NYI | 6 | 5 of 6 | 83% |
| vs NYR | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs STL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs PHI | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs SEA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WSH | 11 | 4 of 11 | 36% |
| vs CGY | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NJ | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs BUF | 15 | 7 of 15 | 47% |
| vs MIN | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs CBJ | 6 | 0 of 6 | 0% |
| vs EDM | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs VGK | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs UTAH | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NSH | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs ANA | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs WPG | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs DET | 8 | 2 of 8 | 25% |
| vs FLA | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs TB | 14 | 4 of 14 | 29% |
| vs CHI | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs COL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs VAN | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs SJ | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs CAR | 12 | 6 of 12 | 50% |
| 2025 | 101 | 36 of 101 | 36% |
| 2026 | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
Shots on Goal: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 2.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Shots on Goal | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | vs DET | 26:06 | 3 | over |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | vs NSH | 21:01 | 1 | under |
| Tue, Oct 6, 2026 | vs CAR | 21:49 | 2 | under |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ PIT | 22:43 | 4 | over |
| Tue, Sep 29, 2026 | @ TOR | 18:43 | 2 | under |
| Fri, May 29, 2026 | @ CAR | 21:04 | 3 | over |
| Wed, May 27, 2026 | vs CAR | 22:59 | 3 | over |
| Mon, May 25, 2026 | vs CAR | 25:37 | 1 | under |
| Sat, May 23, 2026 | @ CAR | 19:45 | 2 | under |
| Thu, May 21, 2026 | @ CAR | 18:30 | 4 | over |
| Mon, May 18, 2026 | @ BUF | 29:30 | 1 | under |
| Sat, May 16, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:20 | 2 | under |
| Thu, May 14, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:45 | 1 | under |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | vs BUF | 24:34 | 2 | under |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:44 | 4 | over |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:03 | 4 | over |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ BUF | 21:02 | 3 | over |
| Sun, May 3, 2026 | @ TB | 22:48 | 3 | over |
| Fri, May 1, 2026 | vs TB | 24:55 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 29, 2026 | @ TB | 20:42 | 0 | under |
Points
193 games loggedNick Suzuki Points · 193 games logged
4 of 20 (20%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over +167 NoVigsharp book · under −170 Hard Rock · prices from
quoted at 1.5: O +162 (FanDuel) · U -170 (Hard Rock)
latest0 Sat, Oct 10, 2026 · vs DET
4 of 20 (20%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20
Points: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Points: Head to Head
| date | toi | pts | g | a | sog |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/11'24 @ | 21.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/17'24 | 14.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 03/01'25 @ | 20.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 03/03'25 | 20.2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 10/20'25 | 21.6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 01/15'26 @ | 22.3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 01/22'26 | 20.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 01/31'26 @ | 18.9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 05/06'26 @ | 21.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 05/08'26 @ | 20.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 05/10'26 | 19.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 05/12'26 | 24.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05/14'26 @ | 20.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 05/16'26 | 19.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05/18'26 @ | 29.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| avg 15 games | 20.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 |
Montréal Canadiens vs Buffalo Sabres · Points
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Lane Hutson, 13 of 15 games at 0.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lane Hutson | 0.5 | −180 | 13 of 15 | 1.3 |
| Cole Caufield | 0.5 | −222 | 11 of 15 | 1.1 |
| Juraj Slafkovský | 0.5 | −166 | 9 of 15 | 1.0 |
| Nick Suzuki | 1.5 | +162 | 8 of 15 | 1.7 |
| Alex Newhook | 0.5 | +132 | 7 of 12 | 0.8 |
| Josh Anderson | 0.5 | +245 | 5 of 15 | 0.4 |
| Kirby Dach | 0.5 | +190 | 4 of 11 | 0.5 |
| Phillip Danault | 0.5 | +255 | 4 of 12 | 0.4 |
| Zachary Bolduc | 0.5 | +160 | 4 of 12 | 0.3 |
| Alexandre Carrier | 0.5 | +265 | 4 of 13 | 0.3 |
| Noah Dobson | 0.5 | +145 | 4 of 14 | 0.4 |
| Alexandre Texier | 0.5 | +170 | 3 of 10 | 0.3 |
| Chris Kreider | 0.5 | −120 | 2 of 5 | 0.6 |
| Kaiden Guhle | 0.5 | +285 | 2 of 12 | 0.2 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Points: Lineup
Points: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Points at 1.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 95 | 29 of 95 | 31% |
| 2024 | 87 | 26 of 87 | 30% |
| vs TOR | 9 | 0 of 9 | 0% |
| Away | 98 | 31 of 98 | 32% |
| vs BOS | 7 | 5 of 7 | 71% |
| vs OTT | 8 | 4 of 8 | 50% |
| vs PIT | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs LA | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NYI | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs NYR | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
| vs STL | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs PHI | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs SEA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WSH | 11 | 2 of 11 | 18% |
| vs CGY | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs NJ | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs BUF | 15 | 8 of 15 | 53% |
| vs MIN | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs CBJ | 6 | 0 of 6 | 0% |
| vs EDM | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs VGK | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs UTAH | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NSH | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs ANA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WPG | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs DET | 8 | 3 of 8 | 38% |
| vs FLA | 7 | 3 of 7 | 43% |
| vs TB | 14 | 2 of 14 | 14% |
| vs CHI | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs COL | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs VAN | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs SJ | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs CAR | 12 | 5 of 12 | 42% |
| 2025 | 101 | 32 of 101 | 32% |
| 2026 | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
Points: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 1.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Points | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | vs DET | 26:06 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | vs NSH | 21:01 | 1 | under |
| Tue, Oct 6, 2026 | vs CAR | 21:49 | 2 | over |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ PIT | 22:43 | 4 | over |
| Tue, Sep 29, 2026 | @ TOR | 18:43 | 0 | under |
| Fri, May 29, 2026 | @ CAR | 21:04 | 0 | under |
| Wed, May 27, 2026 | vs CAR | 22:59 | 0 | under |
| Mon, May 25, 2026 | vs CAR | 25:37 | 0 | under |
| Sat, May 23, 2026 | @ CAR | 19:45 | 0 | under |
| Thu, May 21, 2026 | @ CAR | 18:30 | 3 | over |
| Mon, May 18, 2026 | @ BUF | 29:30 | 1 | under |
| Sat, May 16, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:20 | 0 | under |
| Thu, May 14, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:45 | 3 | over |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | vs BUF | 24:34 | 0 | under |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:44 | 1 | under |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:03 | 1 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ BUF | 21:02 | 1 | under |
| Sun, May 3, 2026 | @ TB | 22:48 | 1 | under |
| Fri, May 1, 2026 | vs TB | 24:55 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 29, 2026 | @ TB | 20:42 | 1 | under |
Assists
193 games loggedNick Suzuki Assists · 193 games logged
7 of 20 (35%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over −135 BetMGM · under +145 Hard Rock · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O -135 (BetMGM) · U +145 (Hard Rock)
latest0 Sat, Oct 10, 2026 · vs DET
7 of 20 (35%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Assists: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Assists: Head to Head
| date | toi | a | pts | g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/11'24 @ | 21.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 12/17'24 | 14.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 03/01'25 @ | 20.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 03/03'25 | 20.2 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| 10/20'25 | 21.6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 01/15'26 @ | 22.3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 01/22'26 | 20.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 01/31'26 @ | 18.9 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 05/06'26 @ | 21.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 05/08'26 @ | 20.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 05/10'26 | 19.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05/12'26 | 24.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/14'26 @ | 20.8 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 05/16'26 | 19.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/18'26 @ | 29.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| avg 15 games | 20.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
Montréal Canadiens vs Buffalo Sabres · Assists
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Lane Hutson, 12 of 15 games at 0.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lane Hutson | 0.5 | −130 | 12 of 15 | 1.3 |
| Nick Suzuki | 0.5 | −135 | 11 of 15 | 1.2 |
| Juraj Slafkovský | 0.5 | +132 | 6 of 15 | 0.7 |
| Cole Caufield | 0.5 | +130 | 5 of 15 | 0.4 |
| Noah Dobson | 0.5 | +190 | 4 of 14 | 0.4 |
| Phillip Danault | 0.5 | +350 | 3 of 12 | 0.3 |
| Alexandre Carrier | 0.5 | +320 | 3 of 13 | 0.2 |
| Alexandre Texier | 0.5 | +300 | 2 of 10 | 0.2 |
| Alex Newhook | 0.5 | +245 | 2 of 12 | 0.3 |
| Kaiden Guhle | 0.5 | +360 | 2 of 12 | 0.2 |
| Zachary Bolduc | 0.5 | +250 | 2 of 12 | 0.2 |
| Josh Anderson | 0.5 | +320 | 2 of 15 | 0.1 |
| Chris Kreider | 0.5 | +190 | 1 of 5 | 0.2 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Assists: Lineup
Assists: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Assists at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 95 | 52 of 95 | 55% |
| 2024 | 87 | 44 of 87 | 51% |
| vs TOR | 9 | 2 of 9 | 22% |
| Away | 98 | 54 of 98 | 55% |
| vs BOS | 7 | 6 of 7 | 86% |
| vs OTT | 8 | 6 of 8 | 75% |
| vs PIT | 7 | 4 of 7 | 57% |
| vs LA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NYI | 6 | 5 of 6 | 83% |
| vs NYR | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs STL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs PHI | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs SEA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs WSH | 11 | 3 of 11 | 27% |
| vs CGY | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NJ | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs BUF | 15 | 11 of 15 | 73% |
| vs MIN | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs CBJ | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs EDM | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs VGK | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs UTAH | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NSH | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| vs ANA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs WPG | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs DET | 8 | 4 of 8 | 50% |
| vs FLA | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs TB | 14 | 6 of 14 | 43% |
| vs CHI | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs COL | 4 | 4 of 4 | 100% |
| vs VAN | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs SJ | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CAR | 12 | 6 of 12 | 50% |
| 2025 | 101 | 60 of 101 | 59% |
| 2026 | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
Assists: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 0.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Assists | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | vs DET | 26:06 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | vs NSH | 21:01 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Oct 6, 2026 | vs CAR | 21:49 | 1 | over |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ PIT | 22:43 | 3 | over |
| Tue, Sep 29, 2026 | @ TOR | 18:43 | 0 | under |
| Fri, May 29, 2026 | @ CAR | 21:04 | 0 | under |
| Wed, May 27, 2026 | vs CAR | 22:59 | 0 | under |
| Mon, May 25, 2026 | vs CAR | 25:37 | 0 | under |
| Sat, May 23, 2026 | @ CAR | 19:45 | 0 | under |
| Thu, May 21, 2026 | @ CAR | 18:30 | 3 | over |
| Mon, May 18, 2026 | @ BUF | 29:30 | 1 | over |
| Sat, May 16, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:20 | 0 | under |
| Thu, May 14, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:45 | 2 | over |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | vs BUF | 24:34 | 0 | under |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:44 | 1 | over |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:03 | 0 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ BUF | 21:02 | 0 | under |
| Sun, May 3, 2026 | @ TB | 22:48 | 0 | under |
| Fri, May 1, 2026 | vs TB | 24:55 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 29, 2026 | @ TB | 20:42 | 1 | over |
Power Play Points
193 games loggedNick Suzuki Power Play Points · 193 games logged
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over +145 Bally Bet · under −155 Fliff · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +145 (Bally Bet) · U -155 (Fliff)
latest0 Sat, Oct 10, 2026 · vs DET
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Power Play Points: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Power Play Points: Head to Head
| date | toi | ppp | pts |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11/11'24 @ | 21.0 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/17'24 | 14.5 | 2 | 2 |
| 03/01'25 @ | 20.5 | 1 | 1 |
| 03/03'25 | 20.2 | 2 | 4 |
| 10/20'25 | 21.6 | 0 | 2 |
| 01/15'26 @ | 22.3 | 2 | 2 |
| 01/22'26 | 20.2 | 0 | 2 |
| 01/31'26 @ | 18.9 | 1 | 2 |
| 05/06'26 @ | 21.0 | 1 | 1 |
| 05/08'26 @ | 20.1 | 0 | 1 |
| 05/10'26 | 19.7 | 0 | 1 |
| 05/12'26 | 24.6 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/14'26 @ | 20.8 | 2 | 3 |
| 05/16'26 | 19.3 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/18'26 @ | 29.5 | 1 | 1 |
| avg 15 games | 20.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
Power Play Points: Lineup
Power Play Points: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Power Play Points at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 95 | 27 of 95 | 28% |
| 2024 | 87 | 23 of 87 | 26% |
| vs TOR | 9 | 1 of 9 | 11% |
| Away | 98 | 37 of 98 | 38% |
| vs BOS | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs OTT | 8 | 6 of 8 | 75% |
| vs PIT | 7 | 3 of 7 | 43% |
| vs LA | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NYI | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
| vs NYR | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs STL | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs SEA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WSH | 11 | 2 of 11 | 18% |
| vs CGY | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NJ | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs BUF | 15 | 9 of 15 | 60% |
| vs MIN | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs CBJ | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs EDM | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs VGK | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs UTAH | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs NSH | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs ANA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WPG | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs DET | 8 | 3 of 8 | 38% |
| vs FLA | 7 | 2 of 7 | 29% |
| vs TB | 14 | 4 of 14 | 29% |
| vs CHI | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs COL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs VAN | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs DAL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs SJ | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs CAR | 12 | 2 of 12 | 17% |
| 2025 | 101 | 41 of 101 | 41% |
| 2026 | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
Power Play Points: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 0.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Power Play Points | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | vs DET | 26:06 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | vs NSH | 21:01 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Oct 6, 2026 | vs CAR | 21:49 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ PIT | 22:43 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Sep 29, 2026 | @ TOR | 18:43 | 0 | under |
| Fri, May 29, 2026 | @ CAR | 21:04 | 0 | under |
| Wed, May 27, 2026 | vs CAR | 22:59 | 0 | under |
| Mon, May 25, 2026 | vs CAR | 25:37 | 0 | under |
| Sat, May 23, 2026 | @ CAR | 19:45 | 0 | under |
| Thu, May 21, 2026 | @ CAR | 18:30 | 0 | under |
| Mon, May 18, 2026 | @ BUF | 29:30 | 1 | over |
| Sat, May 16, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:20 | 0 | under |
| Thu, May 14, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:45 | 2 | over |
| Tue, May 12, 2026 | vs BUF | 24:34 | 0 | under |
| Sun, May 10, 2026 | vs BUF | 19:44 | 0 | under |
| Fri, May 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 20:03 | 0 | under |
| Wed, May 6, 2026 | @ BUF | 21:02 | 1 | over |
| Sun, May 3, 2026 | @ TB | 22:48 | 0 | under |
| Fri, May 1, 2026 | vs TB | 24:55 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 29, 2026 | @ TB | 20:42 | 0 | under |