NOTENew Orleans Saints @ New York GiantsSun 1:00 PM
Prices last pulled 10:16 AM ET
Anytime TD
33 games loggedNoah Fant Anytime TD · 33 games logged
6 of 20 (30%) scored a touchdown over his last 20 · to score +850 Bally Bet · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +850 (Bally Bet) · no under
latest0 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs MIN
6 of 20 (30%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Anytime TD: Breakdowns
Anytime TD: Head to Head
| date | RZ | touch | rec yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/06'24 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 |
TE2s vs NYG
Anytime TD · Noah Fant is NO's TE2
TE2s scored a touchdown in 1 of 5 games vs NYG · 1 of 5 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | TD | SCORED? | OWN LINE | CAR | TGT | REC | SNAPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | DAL | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | |
| 9/21 | LAR | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 0 | 2 | 2 | 44 | |
| 9/27 | TEN | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | |
| 10/4 | ARI | 1 | scored | 0.5over | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | |
| 10/11 | WSH | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
Each past TE2 is set by the receiving yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Noah Fant is NO's TE2 by today's receiving yards lines. NYG has played 5 games; the TE2 was clear in all 5.
Anytime TD: Lineup
Anytime TD: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Anytime TD at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 18 | 3 of 18 | 17% |
| 2024 | 14 | 1 of 14 | 7% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| Away | 15 | 3 of 15 | 20% |
| vs NE | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs ATL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BUF | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs NYJ | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs ARI | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs GB | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs MIN | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| 2025 | 15 | 3 of 15 | 20% |
| vs CLE | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs JAX | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs BAL | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| 2026 | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs LV | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
Anytime TD: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · scored a touchdown or not
| Date | Opponent | Anytime TD | Scored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs MIN | 0 | no |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | vs LV | 2 | yes |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | @ BAL | 0 | no |
| Sun, Sep 13, 2026 | @ DET | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs CLE | 0 | no |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | vs ARI | 0 | no |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BAL | 0 | no |
| Sun, Dec 7, 2025 | @ BUF | 0 | no |
| Thu, Nov 27, 2025 | @ BAL | 0 | no |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | vs NE | 0 | no |
| Sun, Nov 16, 2025 | @ PIT | 0 | no |
| Sun, Nov 2, 2025 | vs CHI | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs NYJ | 0 | no |
| Thu, Oct 16, 2025 | vs PIT | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ GB | 0 | no |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | vs DET | 0 | no |
| Sun, Sep 21, 2025 | @ MIN | 0 | no |
| Sun, Sep 14, 2025 | vs JAX | 0 | no |
| Sun, Sep 7, 2025 | @ CLE | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Jan 5, 2025 | @ LAR | 1 | yes |
Receptions
33 games loggedNoah Fant Receptions · 33 games logged
11 of 20 (55%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over +122 bet365 · under −125 BetMGM · pull times beside each book
quoted at 1.5: O +122 (bet365) · U -125 (BetMGM)
latest1 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs MIN
11 of 20 (55%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20
Receptions: Breakdowns
Receptions: Head to Head
| date | tgt | rec | rec yds | tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/06'24 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 7.7% |
TE2s vs NYG
Receptions at 1.5 · Noah Fant is NO's TE2
TE2s went over 1.5 receptions in 4 of 5 games vs NYG · 2 of 3 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | REC | AT 1.5 | OWN LINE | TGT | REC YDS | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | DAL | 2 | over | — | 2 | 14 | 0 | |
| 9/21 | LAR | 2 | over | 3.5under | 2 | 15 | 0 | |
| 9/27 | TEN | 2 | over | 0.5over | 2 | 16 | 0 | |
| 10/4 | ARI | 2 | over | 0.5over | 2 | 19 | 1 | |
| 10/11 | WSH | 1 | under | — | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Each past TE2 is set by the receiving yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Noah Fant is NO's TE2 by today's receiving yards lines. NYG has played 5 games; the TE2 was clear in all 5.
New Orleans Saints vs New York Giants · Receptions
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Chris Olave, 1 of 1 game at 6.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Olave | 6.5 | +120 | 1 of 1 | 7.0 |
| Noah Fant | 1.5 | +122 | 1 of 1 | 3.0 |
| Juwan Johnson | 4.5 | +122 | 0 of 2 | 3.0 |
| Devaughn Vele | 4.5 | +122 | 0 of 1 | 2.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Receptions: Lineup
Receptions: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Receptions at 1.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate | Tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 18 | 12 of 18 | 67% | 9.1% |
| 2024 | 14 | 13 of 14 | 93% | 13.2% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 16.0% |
| Away | 15 | 11 of 15 | 73% | 11.5% |
| vs NE | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% | 6.0% |
| vs MIA | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 21.1% |
| vs DET | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 7.2% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 7.7% |
| vs SF | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 12.5% |
| vs ATL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.4% |
| vs BUF | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 10.3% |
| vs NYJ | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 8.2% |
| vs ARI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 8.6% |
| vs GB | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 19.5% |
| vs MIN | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 11.2% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 17.4% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 20.7% |
| 2025 | 15 | 8 of 15 | 53% | 7.8% |
| vs CLE | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 8.0% |
| vs JAX | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 11.6% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 13.0% |
| vs BAL | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% | 1.9% |
| 2026 | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 8.7% |
| vs LV | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.0% |
Receptions: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 1.5
| Date | Opponent | Receptions | Tgt % | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs MIN | 1 | 4.2% | under |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | vs LV | 4 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | @ BAL | 0 | 0.0% | under |
| Sun, Sep 13, 2026 | @ DET | 4 | 15.1% | over |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs CLE | 1 | 2.6% | under |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | vs ARI | 0 | 3.0% | under |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BAL | 0 | 0.0% | under |
| Sun, Dec 7, 2025 | @ BUF | 1 | 5.6% | under |
| Thu, Nov 27, 2025 | @ BAL | 1 | 4.5% | under |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | vs NE | 1 | 2.9% | under |
| Sun, Nov 16, 2025 | @ PIT | 5 | 15.4% | over |
| Sun, Nov 2, 2025 | vs CHI | 2 | 6.5% | over |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs NYJ | 3 | 9.1% | over |
| Thu, Oct 16, 2025 | vs PIT | 4 | 8.9% | over |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ GB | 4 | 9.8% | over |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | vs DET | 0 | 0.0% | under |
| Sun, Sep 21, 2025 | @ MIN | 5 | 19.2% | over |
| Sun, Sep 14, 2025 | vs JAX | 3 | 9.3% | over |
| Sun, Sep 7, 2025 | @ CLE | 4 | 21.7% | over |
| Sun, Jan 5, 2025 | @ LAR | 5 | 21.4% | over |
Receiving Yards
33 games loggedNoah Fant Receiving Yards · 33 games logged
12 of 20 (60%) cleared 10.5 over his last 20 · over −109 betPARX · under −111 DraftKings · prices from
quoted at 10.5: O -109 (betPARX) · U -111 (DraftKings)
latest7 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs MIN
12 of 20 (60%) cleared 10.5 over his last 20
Receiving Yards: Breakdowns
Receiving Yards: Head to Head
| date | tgt | rec | rec yds | tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/06'24 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 7.7% |
TE2s vs NYG
Receiving Yards at 10.5 · Noah Fant is NO's TE2
TE2s went over 10.5 receiving yards in 4 of 5 games vs NYG · 2 of 3 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | REC YDS | AT 10.5 | OWN LINE | TGT | REC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | DAL | 14 | over | — | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9/21 | LAR | 15 | over | 29.5under | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9/27 | TEN | 16 | over | 4.5over | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 10/4 | ARI | 19 | over | 3.5over | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 10/11 | WSH | 1 | under | — | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Each past TE2 is set by the receiving yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Noah Fant is NO's TE2 by today's receiving yards lines. NYG has played 5 games; the TE2 was clear in all 5.
New Orleans Saints vs New York Giants · Receiving Yards
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Noah Fant, 1 of 1 game at 10.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noah Fant | 10.5 | −109 | 1 of 1 | 24.0 |
| Juwan Johnson | 40.5 | −113 | 1 of 2 | 33.5 |
| Chris Olave | 79.5 | +100 | 0 of 1 | 59.0 |
| Devaughn Vele | 43.5 | −110 | 0 of 1 | 13.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Receiving Yards: Lineup
Receiving Yards: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Receiving Yards at 10.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate | Tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 18 | 12 of 18 | 67% | 9.1% |
| 2024 | 14 | 14 of 14 | 100% | 13.2% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 16.0% |
| Away | 15 | 13 of 15 | 87% | 11.5% |
| vs NE | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 6.0% |
| vs MIA | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 21.1% |
| vs DET | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 7.2% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 7.7% |
| vs SF | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 12.5% |
| vs ATL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.4% |
| vs BUF | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 10.3% |
| vs NYJ | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 8.2% |
| vs ARI | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 8.6% |
| vs GB | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 19.5% |
| vs MIN | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 11.2% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 17.4% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 20.7% |
| 2025 | 15 | 9 of 15 | 60% | 7.8% |
| vs CLE | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 8.0% |
| vs JAX | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 11.6% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 13.0% |
| vs BAL | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% | 1.9% |
| 2026 | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 8.7% |
| vs LV | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.0% |
Receiving Yards: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 10.5
| Date | Opponent | Receiving Yards | Tgt % | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs MIN | 7 | 4.2% | under |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | vs LV | 33 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | @ BAL | 0 | 0.0% | under |
| Sun, Sep 13, 2026 | @ DET | 33 | 15.1% | over |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs CLE | 5 | 2.6% | under |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | vs ARI | 0 | 3.0% | under |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BAL | 0 | 0.0% | under |
| Sun, Dec 7, 2025 | @ BUF | 15 | 5.6% | over |
| Thu, Nov 27, 2025 | @ BAL | 3 | 4.5% | under |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | vs NE | 9 | 2.9% | under |
| Sun, Nov 16, 2025 | @ PIT | 36 | 15.4% | over |
| Sun, Nov 2, 2025 | vs CHI | 28 | 6.5% | over |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs NYJ | 41 | 9.1% | over |
| Thu, Oct 16, 2025 | vs PIT | 44 | 8.9% | over |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ GB | 27 | 9.8% | over |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | vs DET | 0 | 0.0% | under |
| Sun, Sep 21, 2025 | @ MIN | 26 | 19.2% | over |
| Sun, Sep 14, 2025 | vs JAX | 28 | 9.3% | over |
| Sun, Sep 7, 2025 | @ CLE | 26 | 21.7% | over |
| Sun, Jan 5, 2025 | @ LAR | 63 | 21.4% | over |
Longest Reception
33 games loggedNoah Fant Longest Reception · 33 games logged
13 of 20 (65%) cleared 8.5 over his last 20 · over −110 Hard Rock Bet · under −117 DraftKings · prices from
quoted at 8.5: O -110 (Hard Rock Bet) · U -117 (DraftKings)
latest7 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs MIN
13 of 20 (65%) cleared 8.5 over his last 20
Longest Reception: Breakdowns
Longest Reception: Head to Head
| date | tgt | rec | rec yds | lng rec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/06'24 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 12 |
TE2s vs NYG
Longest Reception at 8.5 · Noah Fant is NO's TE2
TE2s went over 8.5 longest reception in 2 of 5 games vs NYG · 2 of 3 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | LONG | AT 8.5 | OWN LINE | TGT | REC | REC YDS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | DAL | 8 | under | — | 2 | 2 | 14 | |
| 9/21 | LAR | 8 | under | 14.5under | 2 | 2 | 15 | |
| 9/27 | TEN | 10 | over | 3.5over | 2 | 2 | 16 | |
| 10/4 | ARI | 17 | over | 3.5over | 2 | 2 | 19 | |
| 10/11 | WSH | 1 | under | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Each past TE2 is set by the receiving yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Noah Fant is NO's TE2 by today's receiving yards lines. NYG has played 5 games; the TE2 was clear in all 5.
New Orleans Saints vs New York Giants · Longest Reception
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Juwan Johnson, 2 of 2 games at 17.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juwan Johnson | 17.5 | −110 | 2 of 2 | 24.5 |
| Noah Fant | 8.5 | −110 | 1 of 1 | 12.0 |
| Chris Olave | 25.5 | −110 | 0 of 1 | 17.0 |
| Devaughn Vele | 18.5 | −111 | 0 of 1 | 7.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Longest Reception: Lineup
Longest Reception: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Longest Reception at 8.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate | Tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 18 | 12 of 18 | 67% | 9.1% |
| 2024 | 14 | 12 of 14 | 86% | 13.2% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 16.0% |
| Away | 15 | 12 of 15 | 80% | 11.5% |
| vs NE | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 6.0% |
| vs MIA | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 21.1% |
| vs DET | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 7.2% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 7.7% |
| vs SF | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 12.5% |
| vs ATL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.4% |
| vs BUF | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 10.3% |
| vs NYJ | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 8.2% |
| vs ARI | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% | 8.6% |
| vs GB | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 19.5% |
| vs MIN | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 11.2% |
| vs CHI | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 17.4% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 20.7% |
| 2025 | 15 | 10 of 15 | 67% | 7.8% |
| vs CLE | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 8.0% |
| vs JAX | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 11.6% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% | 13.0% |
| vs BAL | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% | 1.9% |
| 2026 | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 8.7% |
| vs LV | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.0% |
Longest Reception: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 8.5
| Date | Opponent | Longest Reception | Tgt % | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs MIN | 7 | 4.2% | under |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | vs LV | 16 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | @ BAL | 0 | 0.0% | under |
| Sun, Sep 13, 2026 | @ DET | 10 | 15.1% | over |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs CLE | 5 | 2.6% | under |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | vs ARI | 0 | 3.0% | under |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BAL | 0 | 0.0% | under |
| Sun, Dec 7, 2025 | @ BUF | 15 | 5.6% | over |
| Thu, Nov 27, 2025 | @ BAL | 3 | 4.5% | under |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | vs NE | 9 | 2.9% | over |
| Sun, Nov 16, 2025 | @ PIT | 15 | 15.4% | over |
| Sun, Nov 2, 2025 | vs CHI | 23 | 6.5% | over |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs NYJ | 16 | 9.1% | over |
| Thu, Oct 16, 2025 | vs PIT | 25 | 8.9% | over |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ GB | 9 | 9.8% | over |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | vs DET | 0 | 0.0% | under |
| Sun, Sep 21, 2025 | @ MIN | 10 | 19.2% | over |
| Sun, Sep 14, 2025 | vs JAX | 25 | 9.3% | over |
| Sun, Sep 7, 2025 | @ CLE | 12 | 21.7% | over |
| Sun, Jan 5, 2025 | @ LAR | 32 | 21.4% | over |