NERBNew York Jets @ New England PatriotsSun 1:00 PM
Prices last pulled 10:16 AM ET
Anytime TD
38 games loggedRhamondre Stevenson Anytime TD · 38 games logged
8 of 20 (40%) scored a touchdown over his last 20 · to score −165 BetMGM · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O -165 (BetMGM) · no under
latest1 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
8 of 20 (40%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Anytime TD: Breakdowns
Anytime TD: Head to Head
| date | RZ | touch | rush yds | rec yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 2 | 13 | 47 | 55 | 2 |
| 10/27'24 | 6 | 23 | 48 | 17 | 2 |
| 09/19'24 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
RB1s vs NYJ
Anytime TD · Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1
RB1s scored a touchdown in 2 of 5 games vs NYJ · 2 of 5 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | TD | SCORED? | OWN LINE | CAR | TGT | REC | SNAPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 1 | scored | 0.5over | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 3 | scored | 0.5over | 20 | 8 | 7 | 45 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 15 | 2 | 2 | 33 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 0 | no TD | 0.5under | 14 | 4 | 3 | 36 |
Each past RB1 is set by the rushing yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1 by today's rushing yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the RB1 was clear in all 5.
Anytime TD: Lineup
Anytime TD: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Anytime TD at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 20 | 8 of 20 | 40% |
| 2024 | 15 | 6 of 15 | 40% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| Home | 18 | 6 of 18 | 33% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs NYJ | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 2 of 2 | 100% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs IND | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| 2025 | 18 | 6 of 18 | 33% |
| vs LV | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs HOU | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
Anytime TD: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · scored a touchdown or not
| Date | Opponent | Anytime TD | Scored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 0 | no |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 0 | no |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 0 | no |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 0 | no |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 0 | no |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 0 | no |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 3 | yes |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 2 | yes |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 0 | no |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 0 | no |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 0 | no |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 0 | no |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 1 | yes |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ NO | 0 | no |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | @ BUF | 2 | yes |
| Sun, Sep 28, 2025 | vs CAR | 0 | no |
Rushing Attempts
38 games loggedRhamondre Stevenson Rushing Attempts · 38 games logged
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 16.5 over his last 20 · over −115 betPARX · under −104 BetOnline · prices from
quoted at 16.5: O -115 (betPARX) · U -104 (BetOnline.ag)
latest13 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 16.5 over his last 20
Rushing Attempts: Breakdowns
Rushing Attempts: Head to Head
| date | car | rush yds | rec | rec yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 8 | 47 | 5 | 55 | 2 |
| 10/27'24 | 20 | 48 | 3 | 17 | 2 |
| 09/19'24 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RB1s vs NYJ
Rushing Attempts at 16.5 · Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1
RB1s went over 16.5 carries in 1 of 5 games vs NYJ · 1 of 4 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | CAR | AT 16.5 | OWN LINE | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | 7 | under | — | 35 | 5.0 | 0 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 6 | under | 13.5under | 20 | 3.3 | 1 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 20 | over | 18.5over | 99 | 5.0 | 3 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 15 | under | 15.5under | 58 | 3.9 | 0 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 14 | under | 16.5under | 44 | 3.1 | 0 |
Each past RB1 is set by the rushing yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1 by today's rushing yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the RB1 was clear in all 5.
Rushing Attempts: Lineup
Rushing Attempts: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Rushing Attempts at 16.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 20 | 5 of 20 | 25% |
| 2024 | 15 | 6 of 15 | 40% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| Home | 18 | 4 of 18 | 22% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs NYJ | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs IND | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| 2025 | 18 | 2 of 18 | 11% |
| vs LV | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs HOU | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| 2026 | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
Rushing Attempts: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 16.5
| Date | Opponent | Rushing Attempts | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 13 | under |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 13 | under |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 7 | under |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 6 | under |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 18 | over |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 7 | under |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 25 | over |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 16 | under |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 10 | under |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 7 | under |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 8 | under |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 8 | under |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 6 | under |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 12 | under |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 6 | under |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 14 | under |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 18 | over |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ NO | 13 | under |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | @ BUF | 7 | under |
| Sun, Sep 28, 2025 | vs CAR | 9 | under |
Rushing Yards
38 games loggedRhamondre Stevenson Rushing Yards · 38 games logged
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 70.5 over his last 20 · over −114 BetOnline · under −114 BetOnline · prices from
quoted at 70.5: O -114 (BetOnline.ag) · U -114 (BetOnline.ag)
latest64 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 70.5 over his last 20
Rushing Yards: Breakdowns
Rushing Yards: Head to Head
| date | car | rush yds | rec | rec yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 8 | 47 | 5 | 55 | 2 |
| 10/27'24 | 20 | 48 | 3 | 17 | 2 |
| 09/19'24 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RB1s vs NYJ
Rushing Yards at 70.5 · Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1
RB1s went over 70.5 rushing yards in 1 of 5 games vs NYJ · 1 of 5 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | RUSH YDS | AT 70.5 | OWN LINE | CAR | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | 35 | under | 49.5under | 7 | 5.0 | 0 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 20 | under | 49.5under | 6 | 3.3 | 1 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 99 | over | 89.5over | 20 | 5.0 | 3 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 58 | under | 64.5under | 15 | 3.9 | 0 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 44 | under | 59.5under | 14 | 3.1 | 0 |
Each past RB1 is set by the rushing yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1 by today's rushing yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the RB1 was clear in all 5.
Rushing Yards: Lineup
Rushing Yards: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Rushing Yards at 70.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 20 | 4 of 20 | 20% |
| 2024 | 15 | 6 of 15 | 40% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| Home | 18 | 5 of 18 | 28% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NYJ | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs IND | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| 2025 | 18 | 3 of 18 | 17% |
| vs LV | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs HOU | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| 2026 | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
Rushing Yards: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 70.5
| Date | Opponent | Rushing Yards | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 64 | under |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 47 | under |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 22 | under |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 43 | under |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 51 | under |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 23 | under |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 71 | over |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 70 | under |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 53 | under |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 131 | over |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 47 | under |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 51 | under |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 50 | under |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 40 | under |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 5 | under |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 34 | under |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 88 | over |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ NO | 18 | under |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | @ BUF | 14 | under |
| Sun, Sep 28, 2025 | vs CAR | 38 | under |
Longest Rush
38 games loggedRhamondre Stevenson Longest Rush · 38 games logged
8 of 20 (40%) cleared 15.5 over his last 20 · over −110 theScore Bet · under −115 Hard Rock Bet · prices from
quoted at 15.5: O -110 (theScore Bet) · U -115 (Hard Rock Bet)
latest20 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
8 of 20 (40%) cleared 15.5 over his last 20
Longest Rush: Breakdowns
Longest Rush: Head to Head
| date | car | rush yds | lng rush |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 8 | 47 | 24 |
| 10/27'24 | 20 | 48 | 7 |
| 09/19'24 | 6 | 23 | 13 |
RB1s vs NYJ
Longest Rush at 15.5 · Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1
RB1s went over 15.5 longest rush in 1 of 5 games vs NYJ · 1 of 4 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | LONG | AT 15.5 | OWN LINE | CAR | RUSH YDS | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | 13 | under | — | 7 | 35 | 0 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 7 | under | 12.5under | 6 | 20 | 1 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 17 | over | 17.5under | 20 | 99 | 3 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 13 | under | 15.5under | 15 | 58 | 0 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 14 | under | 12.5over | 14 | 44 | 0 |
Each past RB1 is set by the rushing yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1 by today's rushing yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the RB1 was clear in all 5.
Longest Rush: Lineup
Longest Rush: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Longest Rush at 15.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 20 | 5 of 20 | 25% |
| 2024 | 15 | 4 of 15 | 27% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| Home | 18 | 8 of 18 | 44% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs NYJ | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs IND | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| 2025 | 18 | 7 of 18 | 39% |
| vs LV | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs HOU | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
Longest Rush: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 15.5
| Date | Opponent | Longest Rush | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 20 | over |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 10 | under |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 5 | under |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 24 | over |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 12 | under |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 6 | under |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 12 | under |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 20 | over |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 13 | under |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 56 | over |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 24 | over |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 21 | over |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 15 | under |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 9 | under |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 3 | under |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 9 | under |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 16 | over |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ NO | 7 | under |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | @ BUF | 7 | under |
| Sun, Sep 28, 2025 | vs CAR | 22 | over |
Receptions
38 games loggedRhamondre Stevenson Receptions · 38 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 2.5 over his last 20 · over −157 betPARX · under +132 DraftKings · prices from
quoted at 2.5: O -157 (betPARX) · U +132 (DraftKings)
latest3 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 2.5 over his last 20
Receptions: Breakdowns
Receptions: Head to Head
| date | tgt | rec | rec yds | tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 5 | 5 | 55 | 20% |
| 10/27'24 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 10% |
| 09/19'24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
RB1s vs NYJ
Receptions at 2.5 · Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1
RB1s went over 2.5 receptions in 2 of 5 games vs NYJ · 3 of 5 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | REC | AT 2.5 | OWN LINE | TGT | REC YDS | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | 1 | under | 1.5under | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 2 | under | 1.5over | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 7 | over | 4.5over | 8 | 65 | 3 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 2 | under | 2.5under | 2 | 16 | 0 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 3 | over | 2.5over | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Each past RB1 is set by the rushing yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1 by today's rushing yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the RB1 was clear in all 5.
New England Patriots vs New York Jets · Receptions
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Rhamondre Stevenson, 2 of 3 games at 2.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rhamondre Stevenson | 2.5 | −157 | 2 of 3 | 2.7 |
| Hunter Henry | 3.5 | −115 | 2 of 4 | 3.5 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Receptions: Lineup
Receptions: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Receptions at 2.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate | Tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 20 | 8 of 20 | 40% | 9.7% |
| 2024 | 15 | 7 of 15 | 47% | 9.2% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 8.9% |
| Home | 18 | 11 of 18 | 61% | 10.7% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 16.5% |
| vs NYJ | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 10.1% |
| vs SF | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 15.6% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 11.7% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 9.0% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 11.1% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.3% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.8% |
| vs IND | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 9.7% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.3% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 9.3% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 10.0% |
| 2025 | 18 | 8 of 18 | 44% | 10.2% |
| vs LV | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 7.9% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 8.8% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 5.9% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.2% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 8.6% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 7.0% |
| vs HOU | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 15.4% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 10.0% |
| 2026 | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% | 12.7% |
Receptions: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 2.5
| Date | Opponent | Receptions | Tgt % | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 3 | 9.7% | over |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 3 | 13.5% | over |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 3 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 1 | 9.5% | under |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 5 | 19.4% | over |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 5 | 11.9% | over |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 0 | 10.0% | under |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 4 | 15.4% | over |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 3 | 14.8% | over |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 2 | 10.0% | under |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 5 | 20.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 2 | 7.0% | under |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 3 | 13.6% | over |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 3 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 1 | 6.1% | under |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 1 | 8.7% | under |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 2 | 8.3% | under |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ NO | 0 | 4.2% | under |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | @ BUF | 2 | 7.1% | under |
| Sun, Sep 28, 2025 | vs CAR | 1 | 5.9% | under |
Receiving Yards
38 games loggedRhamondre Stevenson Receiving Yards · 38 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 19.5 over his last 20 · over −110 theScore Bet · under −112 DraftKings · prices from
quoted at 19.5: O -110 (theScore Bet) · U -112 (DraftKings)
latest21 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 19.5 over his last 20
Receiving Yards: Breakdowns
Receiving Yards: Head to Head
| date | tgt | rec | rec yds | tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 5 | 5 | 55 | 20% |
| 10/27'24 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 10% |
| 09/19'24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
RB1s vs NYJ
Receiving Yards at 19.5 · Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1
RB1s went over 19.5 receiving yards in 1 of 5 games vs NYJ · 2 of 5 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | REC YDS | AT 19.5 | OWN LINE | TGT | REC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | -1 | under | 9.5under | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 6 | under | 6.5under | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 65 | over | 34.5over | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 16 | under | 14.5over | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 6 | under | 15.5under | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Each past RB1 is set by the rushing yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1 by today's rushing yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the RB1 was clear in all 5.
New England Patriots vs New York Jets · Receiving Yards
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Hunter Henry, 3 of 4 games at 36.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunter Henry | 36.5 | −115 | 3 of 4 | 37.0 |
| Rhamondre Stevenson | 19.5 | −110 | 1 of 3 | 24.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Receiving Yards: Lineup
Receiving Yards: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Receiving Yards at 19.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate | Tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 20 | 6 of 20 | 30% | 9.7% |
| 2024 | 15 | 2 of 15 | 13% | 9.2% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% | 8.9% |
| Home | 18 | 8 of 18 | 44% | 10.7% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 16.5% |
| vs NYJ | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% | 10.1% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 15.6% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 11.7% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% | 9.0% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 11.1% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.3% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 10.8% |
| vs IND | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 9.7% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.3% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 9.3% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 10.0% |
| 2025 | 18 | 9 of 18 | 50% | 10.2% |
| vs LV | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 7.9% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 8.8% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 5.9% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.2% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 8.6% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 7.0% |
| vs HOU | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 15.4% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 10.0% |
| 2026 | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% | 12.7% |
Receiving Yards: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 19.5
| Date | Opponent | Receiving Yards | Tgt % | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 21 | 9.7% | over |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 27 | 13.5% | over |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 16 | 10.0% | under |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 3 | 9.5% | under |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 44 | 19.4% | over |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 40 | 11.9% | over |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 0 | 10.0% | under |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 11 | 15.4% | under |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 75 | 14.8% | over |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 22 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 55 | 20.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 27 | 7.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 27 | 13.6% | over |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 40 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 5 | 6.1% | under |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 15 | 8.7% | under |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 0 | 8.3% | under |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ NO | 0 | 4.2% | under |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | @ BUF | 13 | 7.1% | under |
| Sun, Sep 28, 2025 | vs CAR | 3 | 5.9% | under |
Longest Reception
38 games loggedRhamondre Stevenson Longest Reception · 38 games logged
12 of 20 (60%) cleared 11.5 over his last 20 · over −105 DraftKings · under −120 Hard Rock Bet · prices from
quoted at 11.5: O -105 (DraftKings) · U -120 (Hard Rock Bet)
latest14 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
12 of 20 (60%) cleared 11.5 over his last 20
Longest Reception: Breakdowns
Longest Reception: Head to Head
| date | tgt | rec | rec yds | lng rec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 5 | 5 | 55 | 22 |
| 10/27'24 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 14 |
| 09/19'24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RB1s vs NYJ
Longest Reception at 11.5 · Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1
RB1s went over 11.5 longest reception in 2 of 5 games vs NYJ · 2 of 4 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | LONG | AT 11.5 | OWN LINE | TGT | REC | REC YDS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | -1 | under | — | 2 | 1 | -1 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 6 | under | 5.5over | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 13 | over | 14.5under | 8 | 7 | 65 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 12 | over | 9.5over | 2 | 2 | 16 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 3 | under | 9.5under | 4 | 3 | 6 |
Each past RB1 is set by the rushing yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1 by today's rushing yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the RB1 was clear in all 5.
New England Patriots vs New York Jets · Longest Reception
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Rhamondre Stevenson, 2 of 2 games at 11.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rhamondre Stevenson | 11.5 | −105 | 2 of 2 | 18.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Longest Reception: Lineup
Longest Reception: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Longest Reception at 11.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate | Tgt % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 20 | 9 of 20 | 45% | 9.7% |
| 2024 | 15 | 5 of 15 | 33% | 9.2% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% | 8.9% |
| Home | 18 | 10 of 18 | 56% | 10.7% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 16.5% |
| vs NYJ | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% | 10.1% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 15.6% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% | 11.7% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 9.0% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 11.1% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.3% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 10.8% |
| vs IND | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 9.7% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 4.3% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% | 9.3% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 10.0% |
| 2025 | 18 | 10 of 18 | 56% | 10.2% |
| vs LV | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 7.9% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% | 8.8% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 5.9% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 4.2% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 8.6% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 10.0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 1 of 1 | 100% | 7.0% |
| vs HOU | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 15.4% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% | 10.0% |
| 2026 | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% | 12.7% |
Longest Reception: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 11.5
| Date | Opponent | Longest Reception | Tgt % | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 14 | 9.7% | over |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 13 | 13.5% | over |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 12 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 3 | 9.5% | under |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 17 | 19.4% | over |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 13 | 11.9% | over |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 0 | 10.0% | under |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 9 | 15.4% | under |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 48 | 14.8% | over |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 15 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 22 | 20.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 23 | 7.0% | over |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 16 | 13.6% | over |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 36 | 10.0% | over |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 5 | 6.1% | under |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 15 | 8.7% | over |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 2 | 8.3% | under |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ NO | 0 | 4.2% | under |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | @ BUF | 7 | 7.1% | under |
| Sun, Sep 28, 2025 | vs CAR | 3 | 5.9% | under |
Rush + Rec Yards
38 games loggedRhamondre Stevenson Rush + Rec Yards · 38 games logged
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 96.5 over his last 20 · over −111 Courtside · under −114 Courtside · prices from
quoted at 96.5: O -111 (Courtside) · U -114 (Courtside)
latest85 Sun, Oct 11, 2026 · vs LV
3 of 20 (15%) cleared 96.5 over his last 20
Rush + Rec Yards: Breakdowns
Rush + Rec Yards: Head to Head
| date | car | rush yds | rec | rec yds | rush+rec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/28'25 | 8 | 47 | 5 | 55 | 102 |
| 10/27'24 | 20 | 48 | 3 | 17 | 65 |
| 09/19'24 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
RB1s vs NYJ
Rush + Rec Yards at 96.5 · Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1
RB1s went over 96.5 rush + rec yards in 1 of 5 games vs NYJ · 1 of 4 went over their own line
| DATE | TEAM | PLAYER | R+R YDS | AT 96.5 | OWN LINE | CAR | RUSH YDS | TGT | REC | REC YDS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | TEN | 34 | under | — | 7 | 35 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |
| 9/20 | GB | 26 | under | 59.5under | 6 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| 9/27 | DET | 164 | over | 128.5over | 20 | 99 | 8 | 7 | 65 | |
| 10/4 | CHI | 74 | under | 81.5under | 15 | 58 | 2 | 2 | 16 | |
| 10/11 | CLE | 50 | under | 78.5under | 14 | 44 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
Each past RB1 is set by the rushing yards lines books posted for that game, or by usage over the four games before it where none were posted. Players who left early are greyed and not counted. Own line is the middle of the main lines books posted for him that game (a push counts as not over). Rhamondre Stevenson is NE's RB1 by today's rushing yards lines. NYJ has played 5 games; the RB1 was clear in all 5.
Rush + Rec Yards: Lineup
Rush + Rec Yards: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Rush + Rec Yards at 96.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 20 | 3 of 20 | 15% |
| 2024 | 15 | 1 of 15 | 7% |
| vs CIN | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| Home | 18 | 2 of 18 | 11% |
| vs SEA | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs NYJ | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SF | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs MIA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs JAX | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs TEN | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs CHI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs LAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs IND | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs ARI | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BUF | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs LAC | 2 | 1 of 2 | 50% |
| 2025 | 18 | 4 of 18 | 22% |
| vs LV | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs PIT | 2 | 0 of 2 | 0% |
| vs CAR | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NO | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs CLE | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs NYG | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs BAL | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs HOU | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| vs DEN | 1 | 0 of 1 | 0% |
| 2026 | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
Rush + Rec Yards: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 96.5
| Date | Opponent | Rush + Rec Yards | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Oct 11, 2026 | vs LV | 85 | under |
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | @ BUF | 74 | under |
| Sun, Sep 27, 2026 | @ JAX | 38 | under |
| Sun, Sep 20, 2026 | vs PIT | 46 | under |
| Wed, Sep 9, 2026 | @ SEA | 95 | under |
| Sun, Feb 8, 2026 | vs SEA | 63 | under |
| Sun, Jan 25, 2026 | @ DEN | 71 | under |
| Sun, Jan 18, 2026 | vs HOU | 81 | under |
| Sun, Jan 11, 2026 | vs LAC | 128 | over |
| Sun, Jan 4, 2026 | vs MIA | 153 | over |
| Sun, Dec 28, 2025 | @ NYJ | 102 | over |
| Sun, Dec 21, 2025 | @ BAL | 78 | under |
| Sun, Dec 14, 2025 | vs BUF | 77 | under |
| Mon, Dec 1, 2025 | vs NYG | 80 | under |
| Sun, Nov 23, 2025 | @ CIN | 10 | under |
| Sun, Oct 26, 2025 | vs CLE | 49 | under |
| Sun, Oct 19, 2025 | @ TEN | 88 | under |
| Sun, Oct 12, 2025 | @ NO | 18 | under |
| Sun, Oct 5, 2025 | @ BUF | 27 | under |
| Sun, Sep 28, 2025 | vs CAR | 41 | under |