Scotty Pippen Jr

MEM · NBAPGMEM @ GSWFri 10:10 PM

Prices last pulled 6:07 AM ET

Points

11 games logged · thin sample

Scotty Pippen Jr Points · 11 games logged · thin sample

6 of 11 (55%) cleared 10.5 over all 11 · over +100 Hard Rock · under −130 Hard Rock · prices from

line10.5
10.5
13
11
8
18
6
8
15
16
8
11
9

quoted at 10.5: O +100 (Hard Rock) · U -130 (Hard Rock)

2/6@ POR2/9@ GSW2/11@ DEN2/21@ MIA2/23vs SAC2/25vs GSW2/27@ DAL3/1@ IND3/3@ MIN3/7vs LAC10/21vs UTA

latest9 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · vs UTA

10.5

6 of 11 (55%) cleared 10.5 over all 11

minutesno range set21.1 avg over the 11 charted
by window, any range:last 521.8last 1021.02026-2720.02025-2621.2all21.1

Points: Breakdowns

Scotty Pippen Jr Breakdown · his own data
points per game11.4011.60
league avg 13.3010 games (2025)vs last 5season 11.405 gamesneutralneutral
minutes per game21.221.8
league avg 24.710 games (2025)vs last 5season 21.25 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Golden State Warriors · what their opponents produce
points allowed to PG26.122.2
93rd percentile for points allowed to a PGleague avg 23.878 games (2025)vs last 5 · 34th pctseason 26.1 (93rd)5 gamessupports OVER28/30 teams, vs a PGsupports UNDER
opponent points, all positions115.2116.0
45th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 48th pctseason 115.2 (45th)5 gamesneutral14/30 teams, all positionsneutral

Grizzlies at Warriors matchup cheat sheet →

Rebounds

11 games logged · thin sample

Scotty Pippen Jr Rebounds · 11 games logged · thin sample

6 of 11 (55%) cleared 2.5 over all 11 · over +100 bet365 · under +101 BetOnline · pull times beside each book

line2.5
2.5
3
0
0
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
2

quoted at 2.5: O +100 (bet365) · U +101 (BetOnline)

2/6@ POR2/9@ GSW2/11@ DEN2/21@ MIA2/23vs SAC2/25vs GSW2/27@ DAL3/1@ IND3/3@ MIN3/7vs LAC10/21vs UTA

latest2 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · vs UTA

2.5

6 of 11 (55%) cleared 2.5 over all 11

minutesno range set21.1 avg over the 11 charted
by window, any range:last 521.8last 1021.02026-2720.02025-2621.2all21.1

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Scotty Pippen Jr Breakdown · his own data
rebounds per game2.202.80
league avg 3.1210 games (2025)vs last 5season 2.205 gamessupports UNDERneutral
minutes per game21.221.8
league avg 24.710 games (2025)vs last 5season 21.25 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Golden State Warriors · what their opponents produce
rebounds allowed to PG5.94.0
55th percentile for rebounds allowed to a PGleague avg 5.778 games (2025)vs last 5 · 14th pctseason 5.9 (55th)5 gamesneutral17/30 teams, vs a PGsupports UNDER
opponent rebounds, all positions44.241.0
59th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 31st pctseason 44.2 (59th)5 gamesneutral18/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Grizzlies at Warriors matchup cheat sheet →

Assists

11 games logged · thin sample

Scotty Pippen Jr Assists · 11 games logged · thin sample

8 of 11 (73%) cleared 3.5 over all 11 · over −120 Hard Rock · under −110 Hard Rock · prices from

line3.5
3.5
6
4
3
6
8
4
3
5
5
3
5

quoted at 3.5: O -120 (Hard Rock) · U -110 (Hard Rock)

2/6@ POR2/9@ GSW2/11@ DEN2/21@ MIA2/23vs SAC2/25vs GSW2/27@ DAL3/1@ IND3/3@ MIN3/7vs LAC10/21vs UTA

latest5 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · vs UTA

3.5

8 of 11 (73%) cleared 3.5 over all 11

minutesno range set21.1 avg over the 11 charted
by window, any range:last 521.8last 1021.02026-2720.02025-2621.2all21.1

Assists: Breakdowns

Scotty Pippen Jr Breakdown · his own data
assists per game4.704.00
league avg 4.6410 games (2025)vs last 5season 4.705 gamesneutralneutral
minutes per game21.221.8
league avg 24.710 games (2025)vs last 5season 21.25 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Golden State Warriors · what their opponents produce
assists allowed to PG7.76.4
24th percentile for assists allowed to a PGleague avg 8.278 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 7.7 (24th)5 gamessupports UNDER8/30 teams, vs a PGsupports UNDER
opponent assists, all positions27.028.2
55th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 79th pctseason 27.0 (55th)5 gamesneutral17/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Grizzlies at Warriors matchup cheat sheet →

Threes

11 games logged · thin sample

Scotty Pippen Jr Threes · 11 games logged · thin sample

8 of 11 (73%) cleared 0.5 over all 11 · over −220 bet365 · under +155 Fliff · pull times beside each book

line0.5
0.5
1
1
1
3
0
1
1
0
1
1
0

quoted at 0.5: O -220 (bet365) · U +155 (Fliff)

2/6@ POR2/9@ GSW2/11@ DEN2/21@ MIA2/23vs SAC2/25vs GSW2/27@ DAL3/1@ IND3/3@ MIN3/7vs LAC10/21vs UTA

latest0 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · vs UTA

0.5

8 of 11 (73%) cleared 0.5 over all 11

minutesno range set21.1 avg over the 11 charted
by window, any range:last 521.8last 1021.02026-2720.02025-2621.2all21.1

Threes: Breakdowns

Scotty Pippen Jr Breakdown · his own data
threes per game1.000.80
league avg 1.7110 games (2025)vs last 5season 1.005 gamessupports UNDERsupports UNDER
minutes per game21.221.8
league avg 24.710 games (2025)vs last 5season 21.25 games

Season breakdowns: regular season only. The tiles and the chart can include playoffs.

Golden State Warriors · what their opponents produce
threes allowed to PG3.23.2
55th percentile for threes allowed to a PGleague avg 3.178 games (2025)vs last 5 · 52nd pctseason 3.2 (55th)5 gamesneutral17/30 teams, vs a PGneutral
opponent threes, all positions13.014.2
45th percentile for threes their opponents produceleague avg 13.382 games (2025)vs last 5 · 62nd pctseason 13.0 (45th)5 gamesneutral14/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Grizzlies at Warriors matchup cheat sheet →

Steals

11 games logged · thin sample

Scotty Pippen Jr Steals · 11 games logged · thin sample

5 of 11 (45%) cleared 1.5 over all 11 · over +105 bet365 · under −145 Fliff · pull times beside each book

line1.5
1.5
1
4
1
2
5
1
3
0
1
1
3

quoted at 1.5: O +105 (bet365) · U -145 (Fliff)

2/6@ POR2/9@ GSW2/11@ DEN2/21@ MIA2/23vs SAC2/25vs GSW2/27@ DAL3/1@ IND3/3@ MIN3/7vs LAC10/21vs UTA

latest3 Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · vs UTA

1.5

5 of 11 (45%) cleared 1.5 over all 11

minutesno range set21.1 avg over the 11 charted
by window, any range:last 521.8last 1021.02026-2720.02025-2621.2all21.1

New lines every morning · Today’s board · Results

Other markets

Scotty Pippen Jr, every other prop for this game

Rebounds2.5
last 10 5 of 10 (50%) · last 20 6 of 11 (55%)
O +100 · U +101
show
Assists3.5
last 10 7 of 10 (70%) · last 20 8 of 11 (73%)
O −120 · U −110
show
Threes0.5
last 10 7 of 10 (70%) · last 20 8 of 11 (73%)
O −220 · U +155
show
Steals1.5
last 10 5 of 10 (50%) · last 20 5 of 11 (45%)
O +105 · U −145
show
O 10.5 +100 Hard Rock · U 10.5 −130 Hard Rockprices from