DALDDallas Stars @ Colorado AvalancheWed 8:30 PMBall Arena
Prices last pulled 10:45 AM ET
Anytime Goal
178 games loggedThomas Harley Anytime Goal · 178 games logged
0 of 20 (0%) scored a goal over his last 20 · to score +900 BetOnline · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +900 (BetOnline) · U -2000 (theScore Bet)
latest0 Tue, Oct 13, 2026 · vs COL
0 of 20 (0%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Anytime Goal: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Anytime Goal: Head to Head
| date | toi | g | sog | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/29'24 | 23.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01/18'25 @ | 21.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 03/16'25 @ | 25.6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 04/19'25 | 27.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/21'25 | 35.9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 04/23'25 @ | 29.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/26'25 @ | 24.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 04/28'25 | 26.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 05/01'25 @ | 26.7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 05/03'25 | 27.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 10/11'25 @ | 25.9 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 03/06'26 | 23.6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 03/18'26 @ | 22.8 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 04/04'26 | 22.4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/13'26 | 25.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| avg 15 games | 25.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche · Anytime Goal
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Roope Hintz, 5 of 12 games at 0.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roope Hintz | 0.5 | +250 | 5 of 12 | 0.5 |
| Jason Robertson | 0.5 | +160 | 4 of 8 | 0.6 |
| Tyler Seguin | 0.5 | +300 | 4 of 10 | 0.4 |
| Wyatt Johnston | 0.5 | +200 | 4 of 14 | 0.4 |
| Mikko Rantanen | 0.5 | +210 | 3 of 11 | 0.5 |
| Jamie Benn | 0.5 | +550 | 3 of 14 | 0.2 |
| Thomas Harley | 0.5 | +900 | 3 of 15 | 0.2 |
| Justin Hryckowian | 0.5 | +425 | 1 of 6 | 0.2 |
| Miro Heiskanen | 0.5 | +600 | 1 of 7 | 0.1 |
| Colin Blackwell | 0.5 | +1200 | 1 of 13 | 0.1 |
| Arttu Hyry | 0.5 | +1000 | 0 of 2 | 0.0 |
| Esa Lindell | 0.5 | +1400 | 0 of 15 | 0.0 |
| Kyle Capobianco | 0.5 | +2000 | 0 of 1 | 0.0 |
| Lian Bichsel | 0.5 | +2800 | 0 of 13 | 0.0 |
| Nils Lundkvist | 0.5 | +2200 | 0 of 7 | 0.0 |
| Oskar Bäck | 0.5 | +1200 | 0 of 13 | 0.0 |
| Radek Faksa | 0.5 | +1200 | 0 of 6 | 0.0 |
| Sam Steel | 0.5 | +475 | 0 of 14 | 0.0 |
| Tyler Myers | 0.5 | +2200 | 0 of 6 | 0.0 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Anytime Goal: Lineup
Anytime Goal: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Anytime Goal at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 89 | 12 of 89 | 13% |
| 2024 | 96 | 18 of 96 | 19% |
| vs NSH | 8 | 0 of 8 | 0% |
| Home | 89 | 12 of 89 | 13% |
| vs NYI | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs SEA | 5 | 0 of 5 | 0% |
| vs SJ | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs WSH | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs EDM | 10 | 0 of 10 | 0% |
| vs BUF | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs CHI | 7 | 0 of 7 | 0% |
| vs FLA | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs WPG | 14 | 3 of 14 | 21% |
| vs PIT | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs MIN | 14 | 1 of 14 | 7% |
| vs ANA | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs TB | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs CAR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs COL | 15 | 3 of 15 | 20% |
| vs UTAH | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs LA | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs VGK | 6 | 0 of 6 | 0% |
| vs CGY | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs STL | 8 | 1 of 8 | 13% |
| vs NYR | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs OTT | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs MTL | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs TOR | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs VAN | 5 | 1 of 5 | 20% |
| vs CBJ | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs NJ | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| 2025 | 76 | 6 of 76 | 8% |
| 2026 | 6 | 0 of 6 | 0% |
Anytime Goal: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · scored a goal or not
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Anytime Goal | Scored |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Oct 13, 2026 | vs COL | 25:53 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | @ PIT | 25:08 | 0 | no |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 23:35 | 0 | no |
| Mon, Oct 5, 2026 | vs SJ | 21:31 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ NSH | 25:57 | 0 | no |
| Fri, Oct 2, 2026 | vs STL | 20:59 | 0 | no |
| Thu, Apr 30, 2026 | @ MIN | 25:25 | 0 | no |
| Tue, Apr 28, 2026 | vs MIN | 22:23 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 28:49 | 0 | no |
| Wed, Apr 22, 2026 | @ MIN | 29:23 | 0 | no |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 19:52 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 19:40 | 0 | no |
| Wed, Apr 15, 2026 | @ BUF | 22:45 | 0 | no |
| Mon, Apr 13, 2026 | @ TOR | 24:24 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Apr 11, 2026 | vs NYR | 26:26 | 0 | no |
| Thu, Apr 9, 2026 | vs MIN | 25:17 | 0 | no |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | vs CGY | 20:11 | 0 | no |
| Sat, Apr 4, 2026 | vs COL | 22:24 | 0 | no |
| Thu, Apr 2, 2026 | vs WPG | 19:56 | 0 | no |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | @ BOS | 21:39 | 0 | no |
Shots on Goal
178 games loggedThomas Harley Shots on Goal · 178 games logged
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20 · over −105 Bally Bet · under −130 Fliff · prices from
quoted at 1.5: O -105 (Bally Bet) · U -130 (Fliff)
latest0 Tue, Oct 13, 2026 · vs COL
10 of 20 (50%) cleared 1.5 over his last 20
Shots on Goal: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Shots on Goal: Head to Head
| date | toi | sog | g | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/29'24 | 23.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01/18'25 @ | 21.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/16'25 @ | 25.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/19'25 | 27.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/21'25 | 35.9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 04/23'25 @ | 29.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/26'25 @ | 24.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/28'25 | 26.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 05/01'25 @ | 26.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/03'25 | 27.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/11'25 @ | 25.9 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 03/06'26 | 23.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/18'26 @ | 22.8 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/04'26 | 22.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/13'26 | 25.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| avg 15 games | 25.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche · Shots on Goal
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Roope Hintz, 7 of 12 games at 1.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roope Hintz | 1.5 | −180 | 7 of 12 | 2.4 |
| Thomas Harley | 1.5 | −105 | 7 of 15 | 1.3 |
| Wyatt Johnston | 2.5 | −106 | 6 of 14 | 2.4 |
| Jamie Benn | 1.5 | +115 | 6 of 14 | 1.6 |
| Mikko Rantanen | 2.5 | +139 | 5 of 11 | 2.5 |
| Jason Robertson | 3.5 | +155 | 4 of 8 | 3.6 |
| Tyler Seguin | 1.5 | −160 | 4 of 10 | 1.8 |
| Miro Heiskanen | 1.5 | −140 | 3 of 7 | 1.4 |
| Justin Hryckowian | 1.5 | +128 | 2 of 6 | 1.0 |
| Sam Steel | 1.5 | +115 | 0 of 14 | 0.5 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Shots on Goal: Lineup
Shots on Goal: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Shots on Goal at 1.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 89 | 53 of 89 | 60% |
| 2024 | 96 | 55 of 96 | 57% |
| vs NSH | 8 | 6 of 8 | 75% |
| Home | 89 | 45 of 89 | 51% |
| vs NYI | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SEA | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
| vs SJ | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs WSH | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs EDM | 10 | 5 of 10 | 50% |
| vs BUF | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs CHI | 7 | 5 of 7 | 71% |
| vs FLA | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs WPG | 14 | 10 of 14 | 71% |
| vs PIT | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs MIN | 14 | 8 of 14 | 57% |
| vs ANA | 6 | 4 of 6 | 67% |
| vs TB | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs CAR | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs COL | 15 | 7 of 15 | 47% |
| vs UTAH | 6 | 6 of 6 | 100% |
| vs LA | 6 | 6 of 6 | 100% |
| vs VGK | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs CGY | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs STL | 8 | 4 of 8 | 50% |
| vs NYR | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs OTT | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs PHI | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs MTL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs TOR | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs VAN | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs CBJ | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NJ | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| 2025 | 76 | 41 of 76 | 54% |
| 2026 | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
Shots on Goal: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 1.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Shots on Goal | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Oct 13, 2026 | vs COL | 25:53 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | @ PIT | 25:08 | 7 | over |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 23:35 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Oct 5, 2026 | vs SJ | 21:31 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ NSH | 25:57 | 2 | over |
| Fri, Oct 2, 2026 | vs STL | 20:59 | 1 | under |
| Thu, Apr 30, 2026 | @ MIN | 25:25 | 2 | over |
| Tue, Apr 28, 2026 | vs MIN | 22:23 | 4 | over |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 28:49 | 6 | over |
| Wed, Apr 22, 2026 | @ MIN | 29:23 | 2 | over |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 19:52 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 19:40 | 1 | under |
| Wed, Apr 15, 2026 | @ BUF | 22:45 | 4 | over |
| Mon, Apr 13, 2026 | @ TOR | 24:24 | 2 | over |
| Sat, Apr 11, 2026 | vs NYR | 26:26 | 3 | over |
| Thu, Apr 9, 2026 | vs MIN | 25:17 | 1 | under |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | vs CGY | 20:11 | 1 | under |
| Sat, Apr 4, 2026 | vs COL | 22:24 | 1 | under |
| Thu, Apr 2, 2026 | vs WPG | 19:56 | 2 | over |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | @ BOS | 21:39 | 0 | under |
Points
178 games loggedThomas Harley Points · 178 games logged
4 of 20 (20%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over +175 Bally Bet · under −233 BetOnline · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +175 (Bally Bet) · U -233 (BetOnline)
latest0 Tue, Oct 13, 2026 · vs COL
4 of 20 (20%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Points: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Points: Head to Head
| date | toi | pts | g | a | sog |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/29'24 | 23.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01/18'25 @ | 21.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 03/16'25 @ | 25.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/19'25 | 27.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 04/21'25 | 35.9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 04/23'25 @ | 29.8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 04/26'25 @ | 24.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 04/28'25 | 26.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 05/01'25 @ | 26.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05/03'25 | 27.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/11'25 @ | 25.9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 03/06'26 | 23.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 03/18'26 @ | 22.8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 04/04'26 | 22.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/13'26 | 25.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| avg 15 games | 25.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche · Points
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Wyatt Johnston, 10 of 14 games at 0.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wyatt Johnston | 0.5 | −156 | 10 of 14 | 1.1 |
| Thomas Harley | 0.5 | +175 | 7 of 15 | 0.5 |
| Jason Robertson | 0.5 | −196 | 6 of 8 | 1.1 |
| Tyler Seguin | 0.5 | +105 | 6 of 10 | 0.8 |
| Mikko Rantanen | 0.5 | −175 | 6 of 11 | 1.3 |
| Roope Hintz | 0.5 | −125 | 6 of 12 | 0.8 |
| Jamie Benn | 0.5 | +155 | 5 of 14 | 0.4 |
| Miro Heiskanen | 0.5 | −110 | 4 of 7 | 1.0 |
| Esa Lindell | 0.5 | +235 | 3 of 15 | 0.2 |
| Sam Steel | 0.5 | +165 | 2 of 14 | 0.2 |
| Justin Hryckowian | 0.5 | +104 | 1 of 6 | 0.3 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Points: Lineup
Points: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Points at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 89 | 34 of 89 | 38% |
| 2024 | 96 | 47 of 96 | 49% |
| vs NSH | 8 | 3 of 8 | 38% |
| Home | 89 | 43 of 89 | 48% |
| vs NYI | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SEA | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs SJ | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs WSH | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs EDM | 10 | 4 of 10 | 40% |
| vs BUF | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CHI | 7 | 1 of 7 | 14% |
| vs FLA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WPG | 14 | 8 of 14 | 57% |
| vs PIT | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MIN | 14 | 4 of 14 | 29% |
| vs ANA | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs TB | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs CAR | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs COL | 15 | 7 of 15 | 47% |
| vs UTAH | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs LA | 6 | 3 of 6 | 50% |
| vs VGK | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs CGY | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
| vs STL | 8 | 3 of 8 | 38% |
| vs NYR | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs OTT | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs MTL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs TOR | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs DET | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs VAN | 5 | 4 of 5 | 80% |
| vs CBJ | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NJ | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| 2025 | 76 | 29 of 76 | 38% |
| 2026 | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
Points: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 0.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Points | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Oct 13, 2026 | vs COL | 25:53 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | @ PIT | 25:08 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 23:35 | 1 | over |
| Mon, Oct 5, 2026 | vs SJ | 21:31 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ NSH | 25:57 | 0 | under |
| Fri, Oct 2, 2026 | vs STL | 20:59 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 30, 2026 | @ MIN | 25:25 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Apr 28, 2026 | vs MIN | 22:23 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 28:49 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 22, 2026 | @ MIN | 29:23 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 19:52 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 19:40 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 15, 2026 | @ BUF | 22:45 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Apr 13, 2026 | @ TOR | 24:24 | 1 | over |
| Sat, Apr 11, 2026 | vs NYR | 26:26 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 9, 2026 | vs MIN | 25:17 | 1 | over |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | vs CGY | 20:11 | 1 | over |
| Sat, Apr 4, 2026 | vs COL | 22:24 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 2, 2026 | vs WPG | 19:56 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | @ BOS | 21:39 | 0 | under |
Assists
178 games loggedThomas Harley Assists · 178 games logged
4 of 20 (20%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20 · over +225 Bally Bet · under −325 Fliff · prices from
quoted at 0.5: O +225 (Bally Bet) · U -325 (Fliff)
latest0 Tue, Oct 13, 2026 · vs COL
4 of 20 (20%) cleared 0.5 over his last 20
Assists: Breakdowns
Season breakdowns: regular season only. Goalies: starts only. Last 5 and the chart can include playoffs.
Assists: Head to Head
| date | toi | a | pts | g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/29'24 | 23.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01/18'25 @ | 21.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/16'25 @ | 25.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/19'25 | 27.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 04/21'25 | 35.9 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 04/23'25 @ | 29.8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 04/26'25 @ | 24.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04/28'25 | 26.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 05/01'25 @ | 26.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/03'25 | 27.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/11'25 @ | 25.9 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 03/06'26 | 23.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/18'26 @ | 22.8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 04/04'26 | 22.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/13'26 | 25.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| avg 15 games | 25.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche · Assists
Each player at their own line · every game against this club on file
Most often over: Wyatt Johnston, 8 of 14 games at 0.5
| PLAYER | LINE | PRICE | OVER | PER GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wyatt Johnston | 0.5 | +150 | 8 of 14 | 0.7 |
| Mikko Rantanen | 0.5 | +110 | 6 of 11 | 0.8 |
| Thomas Harley | 0.5 | +225 | 5 of 15 | 0.3 |
| Miro Heiskanen | 0.5 | +120 | 4 of 7 | 0.9 |
| Tyler Seguin | 0.5 | +240 | 4 of 10 | 0.4 |
| Jason Robertson | 0.5 | +120 | 3 of 8 | 0.5 |
| Roope Hintz | 0.5 | +150 | 3 of 12 | 0.3 |
| Jamie Benn | 0.5 | +265 | 3 of 14 | 0.2 |
| Justin Hryckowian | 0.5 | +175 | 1 of 6 | 0.2 |
Over means strictly above the line; a push is not over. Sorted by most overs, then the better rate. Only games with this stat on file are counted.
Assists: Lineup
Assists: Splits
Splits
All games on file · Assists at 0.5
| Split | Games | Cleared | Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 89 | 27 of 89 | 30% |
| 2024 | 96 | 35 of 96 | 36% |
| vs NSH | 8 | 3 of 8 | 38% |
| Home | 89 | 35 of 89 | 39% |
| vs NYI | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs SEA | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs SJ | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs WSH | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs EDM | 10 | 4 of 10 | 40% |
| vs BUF | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs BOS | 4 | 3 of 4 | 75% |
| vs CHI | 7 | 1 of 7 | 14% |
| vs FLA | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs WPG | 14 | 7 of 14 | 50% |
| vs PIT | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs MIN | 14 | 3 of 14 | 21% |
| vs ANA | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs TB | 4 | 0 of 4 | 0% |
| vs CAR | 4 | 1 of 4 | 25% |
| vs COL | 15 | 5 of 15 | 33% |
| vs UTAH | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs LA | 6 | 2 of 6 | 33% |
| vs VGK | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
| vs CGY | 5 | 2 of 5 | 40% |
| vs STL | 8 | 3 of 8 | 38% |
| vs NYR | 3 | 1 of 3 | 33% |
| vs OTT | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs PHI | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs MTL | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs TOR | 3 | 3 of 3 | 100% |
| vs DET | 3 | 0 of 3 | 0% |
| vs VAN | 5 | 3 of 5 | 60% |
| vs CBJ | 4 | 2 of 4 | 50% |
| vs NJ | 3 | 2 of 3 | 67% |
| 2025 | 76 | 26 of 76 | 34% |
| 2026 | 6 | 1 of 6 | 17% |
Assists: Game Log
Game Log
20 games, newest first · at 0.5
| Date | Opponent | TOI | Assists | Over / under |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Oct 13, 2026 | vs COL | 25:53 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 10, 2026 | @ PIT | 25:08 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Oct 8, 2026 | @ BUF | 23:35 | 1 | over |
| Mon, Oct 5, 2026 | vs SJ | 21:31 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Oct 3, 2026 | @ NSH | 25:57 | 0 | under |
| Fri, Oct 2, 2026 | vs STL | 20:59 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 30, 2026 | @ MIN | 25:25 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Apr 28, 2026 | vs MIN | 22:23 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 28:49 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 22, 2026 | @ MIN | 29:23 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 19:52 | 0 | under |
| Sat, Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 19:40 | 0 | under |
| Wed, Apr 15, 2026 | @ BUF | 22:45 | 0 | under |
| Mon, Apr 13, 2026 | @ TOR | 24:24 | 1 | over |
| Sat, Apr 11, 2026 | vs NYR | 26:26 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 9, 2026 | vs MIN | 25:17 | 1 | over |
| Tue, Apr 7, 2026 | vs CGY | 20:11 | 1 | over |
| Sat, Apr 4, 2026 | vs COL | 22:24 | 0 | under |
| Thu, Apr 2, 2026 | vs WPG | 19:56 | 0 | under |
| Tue, Mar 31, 2026 | @ BOS | 21:39 | 0 | under |