Cameron Boozer

MEM · NBAFUTA @ MEMWed 8:10 PM

Prices last pulled 10:00 AM ET

First Basket

Cameron Boozer First Basket ·

No games on file for this market. · to score +750 bet365 · prices from

line0.5
1+ first basket

No games on file for this market.

first basket

No games match this filter.

First Basket: Breakdowns

First basket research

First score, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule

Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.

Player, measured regular-season starts
SeasonFirst scoreFirst FGTeam's first FGA
2026-27Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
Team and opponent, measured regular-season games
Season / clubScored firstWon tip
2026-27 MEMNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 MEM35 of 80 (43.8%)30 of 80 (37.5%)
2026-27 UTANot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 UTA44 of 81 (54.3%)47 of 81 (58.0%)

MEM 2025-26, first shot: Cedric Coward 15 of 80 · Jaren Jackson Jr. 13 of 80 · Jaylen Wells 10 of 80 · Ja Morant 7 of 80 · Ty Jerome 7 of 80 · Olivier-Maxence Prosper 6 of 80 · Jock Landale 5 of 80 · GG Jackson 4 of 80 · Cam Spencer 2 of 80 · Javon Small 2 of 80 · Walter Clayton Jr. 2 of 80 · Brandon Clarke 1 of 80 · Christian Koloko 1 of 80 · Dariq Whitehead 1 of 80 · Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 1 of 80 · Taylor Hendricks 1 of 80 · Toby Okani 1 of 80 · Zach Edey 1 of 80

UTA 2025-26, first shot: Ace Bailey 21 of 81 · Keyonte George 12 of 81 · Lauri Markkanen 10 of 81 · Kyle Filipowski 8 of 81 · Jusuf Nurkic 7 of 81 · Cody Williams 5 of 81 · Svi Mykhailiuk 5 of 81 · Isaiah Collier 3 of 81 · Brice Sensabaugh 2 of 81 · Jaren Jackson Jr. 2 of 81 · Kevin Love 2 of 81 · John Konchar 1 of 81 · Oscar Tshiebwe 1 of 81 · Taylor Hendricks 1 of 81 · Walker Kessler 1 of 81

ESPN play-by-play. Only verified opening sequences and starters count; unavailable games are excluded. First FGA means the team's first field-goal attempt. First FG excludes free throws and is separate from First Basket.

Points

Cameron Boozer Points ·

No games on file for this market. · over −117 NoVigsharp book · under +100 Caesars · prices from

line16.5
16.5

No games on file for this market.

16.5

No games match this filter.

Points: Breakdowns

Utah Jazz · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions124.5134.8
100th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 97th pctseason 124.5 (100th)5 gamessupports OVER30/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Rebounds

Cameron Boozer Rebounds ·

No games on file for this market. · over −113 betPARX · under +106 FanDuel · prices from

line7.5
7.5

No games on file for this market.

7.5

No games match this filter.

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Utah Jazz · what their opponents produce
opponent rebounds, all positions45.647.2
76th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 83rd pctseason 45.6 (76th)5 gamessupports OVER23/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Assists

Cameron Boozer Assists ·

No games on file for this market. · over −117 Polymarketsharp book · under +114 Pinnaclesharp book · prices from

line3.5
3.5

No games on file for this market.

3.5

No games match this filter.

Assists: Breakdowns

Utah Jazz · what their opponents produce
opponent assists, all positions30.133.2
100th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 100th pctseason 30.1 (100th)5 gamessupports OVER30/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Threes

Cameron Boozer Threes ·

No games on file for this market. · over +122 bet365 · under −130 theScore Bet · pull times beside each book

line1.5
1.5

No games on file for this market.

1.5

No games match this filter.

Threes: Breakdowns

Utah Jazz · what their opponents produce
opponent threes, all positions15.015.8
100th percentile for threes their opponents produceleague avg 13.382 games (2025)vs last 5 · 90th pctseason 15.0 (100th)5 gamessupports OVER30/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

PRA

Cameron Boozer PRA ·

No games on file for this market. · over +100 bet365 · under −106 NoVigsharp book · pull times beside each book

line29.5
29.5

No games on file for this market.

29.5

No games match this filter.

PRA: Breakdowns

Utah Jazz · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions124.5134.8
100th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 97th pctseason 124.5 (100th)5 gamessupports OVER30/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER
opponent rebounds, all positions45.647.2
76th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 83rd pctseason 45.6 (76th)5 gamessupports OVER23/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER
opponent assists, all positions30.133.2
100th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 100th pctseason 30.1 (100th)5 gamessupports OVER30/30 teams, all positionssupports OVER

Blocks

Cameron Boozer Blocks ·

No games on file for this market. · over +100 bet365 · under −115 DraftKings · pull times beside each book

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Blocks: Breakdowns

Steals

Cameron Boozer Steals ·

No games on file for this market. · over −150 Hard Rock · under +125 betPARX · prices from

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Steals: Breakdowns

Other markets

Cameron Boozer, every other prop for this game

Points16.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −117 · U +100
show
Rebounds7.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −113 · U +106
show
Assists3.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −117 · U +114
show
Threes1.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +122 · U −130
show
PRA29.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +100 · U −106
show
Blocks0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +100 · U −115
show
Steals0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −150 · U +125
show
Yes +750 bet365prices from