Yaxel Lendeborg

GSW · NBAFGSW @ LALWed 10:00 PM

Prices last pulled 10:00 AM ET

First Basket

Yaxel Lendeborg First Basket ·

No games on file for this market. · to score +900 FanDuel · prices from

line0.5
1+ first basket

No games on file for this market.

first basket

No games match this filter.

First Basket: Breakdowns

First basket research

First score, including free throws. Non-starters are void. Settlement rule

Starting status not confirmed. A posted price does not confirm a starting spot.

Player, measured regular-season starts
SeasonFirst scoreFirst FGTeam's first FGA
2026-27Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26Not measured yetNot measured yetNot measured yet
Team and opponent, measured regular-season games
Season / clubScored firstWon tip
2026-27 GSWNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 GSW39 of 79 (49.4%)37 of 79 (46.8%)
2026-27 LALNot measured yetNot measured yet
2025-26 LAL46 of 80 (57.5%)53 of 80 (66.3%)

GSW 2025-26, first shot: Draymond Green 16 of 79 · Moses Moody 13 of 79 · Brandin Podziemski 10 of 79 · Stephen Curry 8 of 79 · Quinten Post 7 of 79 · De'Anthony Melton 4 of 79 · Kristaps Porzingis 4 of 79 · Will Richard 4 of 79 · Al Horford 3 of 79 · Gui Santos 3 of 79 · Jimmy Butler III 3 of 79 · Pat Spencer 2 of 79 · Jonathan Kuminga 1 of 79 · LJ Cryer 1 of 79

LAL 2025-26, first shot: Luka Doncic 32 of 80 · Deandre Ayton 11 of 80 · Rui Hachimura 10 of 80 · Austin Reaves 7 of 80 · LeBron James 7 of 80 · Jake LaRavia 5 of 80 · Marcus Smart 5 of 80 · Gabe Vincent 1 of 80 · Jaxson Hayes 1 of 80 · Luke Kennard 1 of 80

ESPN play-by-play. Only verified opening sequences and starters count; unavailable games are excluded. First FGA means the team's first field-goal attempt. First FG excludes free throws and is separate from First Basket.

Points

Yaxel Lendeborg Points ·

No games on file for this market. · over −106 ProphetXsharp book · under +102 ProphetXsharp book · prices from

line14.5
14.5

No games on file for this market.

14.5

No games match this filter.

Points: Breakdowns

Los Angeles Lakers · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions114.7108.0
34th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 7th pctseason 114.7 (34th)5 gamessupports UNDER11/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Rebounds

Yaxel Lendeborg Rebounds ·

No games on file for this market. · over +111 NoVigsharp book · under −112 ProphetXsharp book · prices from

line7.5
7.5

No games on file for this market.

7.5

No games match this filter.

Rebounds: Breakdowns

Los Angeles Lakers · what their opponents produce
opponent rebounds, all positions41.142.2
14th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 34th pctseason 41.1 (14th)5 gamessupports UNDER5/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Assists

Yaxel Lendeborg Assists ·

No games on file for this market. · over −140 ProphetXsharp book · under +133 NoVigsharp book · prices from

line2.5
2.5

No games on file for this market.

2.5

No games match this filter.

Assists: Breakdowns

Los Angeles Lakers · what their opponents produce
opponent assists, all positions27.324.4
59th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 27.3 (59th)5 gamesneutral18/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Threes

Yaxel Lendeborg Threes ·

No games on file for this market. · over +146 ProphetXsharp book · under −172 FanDuel · prices from

line1.5
1.5

No games on file for this market.

1.5

No games match this filter.

Threes: Breakdowns

Los Angeles Lakers · what their opponents produce
opponent threes, all positions12.911.6
34th percentile for threes their opponents produceleague avg 13.382 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 12.9 (34th)5 gamessupports UNDER11/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

PRA

Yaxel Lendeborg PRA ·

No games on file for this market. · over −110 theScore Bet · under −103 BetOnline · prices from

line25.5
25.5

No games on file for this market.

25.5

No games match this filter.

PRA: Breakdowns

Los Angeles Lakers · what their opponents produce
opponent points, all positions114.7108.0
34th percentile for points their opponents produceleague avg 115.682 games (2025)vs last 5 · 7th pctseason 114.7 (34th)5 gamessupports UNDER11/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent rebounds, all positions41.142.2
14th percentile for rebounds their opponents produceleague avg 43.882 games (2025)vs last 5 · 34th pctseason 41.1 (14th)5 gamessupports UNDER5/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER
opponent assists, all positions27.324.4
59th percentile for assists their opponents produceleague avg 26.782 games (2025)vs last 5 · 17th pctseason 27.3 (59th)5 gamesneutral18/30 teams, all positionssupports UNDER

Blocks

Yaxel Lendeborg Blocks ·

No games on file for this market. · over −130 betPARX · under −103 betPARX · prices from

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Blocks: Breakdowns

Steals

Yaxel Lendeborg Steals ·

No games on file for this market. · over −205 betPARX · under +150 betPARX · prices from

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Steals: Breakdowns

Other markets

Yaxel Lendeborg, every other prop for this game

Points14.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −106 · U +102
show
Rebounds7.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +111 · U −112
show
Assists2.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −140 · U +133
show
Threes1.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O +146 · U −172
show
PRA25.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −110 · U −103
show
Blocks0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −130 · U −103
show
Steals0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −205 · U +150
show
Yes +900 FanDuelprices from